Registered Entrants
Sunday, May 4, 2014

Palm Bluff Trail Race and Ultra "Margaritas & Manure"

Osteen , FL 50m , 50km , 13.1m , 7 Miler Fun Run, 7 Mile Competitive

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
77.41 %79.12 %21:04:09 M40  Jonathan Freeman Orlando  FL      1   Results
65.35 %72.23 %11:16:00 M51  Michael Schmid Orlando  FL          Results
72.55 %73.47 %11:16:16 F40  Cindy Auld Deltona  FL      1 photo Results
72.33 %42.27 %21:16:30 F37  Cameron Edwards Lake Mary  FL      1   Results
71.78 %88.19 %11:17:05 F37  Gretchen Nielsen Longwood  FL      1   Results
59.62 %100.00 %11:23:18 M61  Brad Cochrane Port Orange  FL      1   Results
63.08 %63.88 %11:27:43 F45  Lori Brown Orange City  FL      1   Results
58.21 %58.95 %11:35:03 F42  Christie Musco Orlando  FL      1   Results
48.72 %56.25 %21:41:56 M55  David Somers Oviedo  FL          Results
50.30 %50.30 %11:50:00 F52  Dayci Burnette-Snyder St. Cloud  FL      1   Results
50.28 %91.17 %11:50:03 F62  Lila Rogers Saint Cloud  FL      1   Results
  0  F43  Diedre Lambert Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0  F33  Dana High Celebration  FL          Results
  0  F24  Erin Burnette St Cloud  FL          Results
  0  M36  Genaro Corona Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F44  Angelique Faux Miami Springs  FL          Results
  0  F32  Leah Moroney Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0  F34  Tat Shepard Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F44  Noel Macfarland Orlando  FL        photo Results
  0  F30  Jessica Lucas Orlando  FL        photo Results
  0  F50  Sue Arbuckle Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M54  Klaus Schmid Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0  F29  Sarah Asbrock Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F40  Trisha Pouch Geneva  FL          Results
  0  M64  William Sutton Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F60  Edna Ramsey Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F26  Karlie Bonem Houston  TX          Results
  0  M50  Ray Fulk Bradenton  FL          Results
  0  F34  Nikki Martel Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F36  Katie Myers Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F33  Amanda Morehead Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F30  Alexis Rohr Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F55  Susan O'Grady Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F30  Rebecca Decerbo Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M60  Dennis Ramsey Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M74  John Corbett Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F38  Charmaine Newbold Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F63  Sharon Corbett Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F44  Bobbie Davis Hawthorne  FL          Results
  0  M46  Paul Ferguson Orlando  FL          Results
  0  F35  Hailey Lewis Bunnell  FL          Results
  0  F51  Wendy Henner Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F39  Tammi Proulx Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F30  Angela Beard Palm Coast  FL          Results
  0  F56  Sharon Hultin Great Falls  MT          Results
  0  M58  Daniel Jongeling Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0  F39  Jennifer Galka Deltona  FL          Results
  0  F30  Carla Biermann Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  F31  Kristen Mccann Deltona  FL          Results