Registered Entrants
August 16 - 17, 2014

Squamish 50

Squamish , BC 50/50, 50m , 50km

 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
100.00 %100.00 %15:27:21 M27  Eric Carter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
94.54 %100.00 %15:46:15 M36  James Cassell North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
100.00 %0.00 %15:51:52 F32  Sadie Grossman Portland  OR          Results
99.32 %99.93 %425:54:16 F35  Ellie Greenwood North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
89.27 %94.27 %76:06:41 M45  Dave Cressman Vancouver  BC        photo Results
89.20 %89.76 %26:06:59 M32  Cody Callon Vancouver  BC          Results
87.00 %94.88 %166:16:15 M46  Chris Mager Vancouver  BC          Results
86.82 %93.07 %176:17:02 M45  David Papineau Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
85.73 %85.73 %16:21:50 M35  Damian Allen Nanaimo  BC          Results
85.18 %100.00 %16:24:18 M38  Jason Novecosky Victoria  BC          Results
91.29 %96.76 %16:25:26 F27  Madeleine Elson Toronto  ON          Results
90.89 %100.00 %16:27:08 F25  Shannon Penway Vancouver  BC          Results
84.04 %84.04 %16:29:31 M26  Nyle Feist Squamish  BC          Results
90.00 %99.12 %56:30:57 F27  Sarah Carter North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
83.62 %87.72 %186:31:28 M40  Tom Craik North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.46 %90.14 %96:32:13 M42  Mark Rowat New Westminster  BC          Results
83.42 %98.53 %36:32:24 M55  Garth Campbell Victoria  BC          Results
83.25 %83.68 %36:33:12 M32  Dean Perez Manila  PHL      1   Results
89.34 %98.62 %146:33:51 F48  Susan Reynolds Vancouver  BC        photo Results
87.49 %99.04 %16:42:10 F28  Arden Young Calgary  AB          Results
86.61 %86.61 %16:46:15 F33  Ann Signorella Victoria  BC          Results
80.11 %88.78 %36:48:37 M42  Jason Bremer Seattle  WA          Results
79.32 %86.31 %946:52:41 M48  Scott Kreider Sunnyvale  CA      1 photo Results
79.03 %80.25 %16:54:12 M36  Ben Frey Vancouver  BC      1   Results
78.80 %92.49 %56:55:25 M42  Chris Thompson Venice  FL        photo Results
84.09 %84.09 %26:58:26 F41  Sasha Brown North Vancouver  BC          Results
84.02 %86.75 %26:58:47 F35  Agnethe Hartkamp Seattle  WA          Results
78.05 %83.97 %86:59:24 M33  Jeff Pelletier Vancouver  BC        photo Results
83.80 %95.29 %46:59:53 F44  Mary Walsh Vancouver  BC      1   Results
77.91 %82.70 %27:00:09 M45  Will McKechnie Squamish  BC          Results
83.68 %93.99 %97:00:29 F50  Leslie Vernier Delta  BC      1   Results
77.76 %81.12 %67:00:58 M33  Perrin Smith Portland  OR          Results
83.41 %85.16 %107:01:51 F31  Melissa Mattiazzo North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
76.44 %84.60 %47:08:14 M52  Larry Nylen Shawnigan Lake  BC          Results
81.77 %89.33 %37:10:18 F25  Alexa Laidlaw North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.96 %75.96 %17:10:57 M47  John Grimes Raleigh  NC        photo Results
81.64 %81.89 %37:10:59 F36  Vera Horsman Vancouver  BC          Results
81.32 %87.62 %77:12:41 F31  Carolyn Donnelly Nelson  BC          Results
80.70 %82.84 %27:16:01 F34  Sandra Hardy Victoria  BC          Results
80.56 %86.59 %67:16:46 F25  Hilary Matheson Burnaby  BC      1 photo Results
74.71 %79.53 %147:18:09 M41  Marcus Wong Berkeley  CA        photo Results
74.50 %78.69 %27:19:23 M37  Chris Thomas Tacoma  WA        photo Results
79.96 %79.96 %27:20:03 F46  Ingrid Hansel Kelowna  BC          Results
79.67 %91.49 %17:21:39 F40  Renee Caesar Coquitlam  BC        photo Results
73.48 %75.60 %37:25:29 M41  Aaron Griffith Vancouver  BC          Results
78.87 %84.83 %27:26:08 F44  Thea Mitchell Canmore  AB          Results
78.22 %95.56 %27:29:50 F27  Gemma Slaughter Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
78.21 %81.69 %267:29:53 F40  Michelle Maislen Fall City  WA        photo Results
72.55 %80.73 %27:31:12 M34  Adam Gerard Cambridge  MA        photo Results
77.96 %79.03 %57:31:20 F55  Laurie Strapp Calgary  AB          Results
77.87 %85.21 %137:31:51 F29  Solana Klassen Burnaby  BC      1 photo Results
77.78 %49.79 %37:32:23 F35  Jenny Nicole Portland  OR          Results
72.33 %72.33 %17:32:34 M22  Mack Rankin Whistler  BC      1   Results
72.29 %86.86 %17:32:49 M45  Scott Comeau North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.93 %86.52 %77:35:05 M58  Andrew Grandinetti Mililani  HI        photo Results
71.87 %82.53 %97:35:28 M50  Brad Whitson Winnipeg  AB      1   Results
77.05 %92.00 %37:36:40 F30  Michelle Ford Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
71.62 %80.94 %47:37:03 M43  Kraig Erickson Bend  OR          Results
76.88 %77.99 %37:37:40 F31  Candice Ridyard Vancouver  BC          Results
71.51 %73.61 %67:37:46 M31  Brandon Charles Seattle  WA          Results
76.51 %86.86 %17:39:53 F37  Kim Senechal Courtenay  BC          Results
76.31 %87.21 %117:41:06 F47  Simone Lylack Somewhere  BC        photo Results
70.90 %74.03 %17:41:42 M31  Joel Payeur Vancouver  BC          Results
70.66 %81.67 %77:43:16 M46  Ian Tanner W. Kelowna  BC          Results
75.94 %100.00 %27:43:20 F50  Patricia Jensen North Vancouver  BC          Results
70.56 %70.56 %17:43:55 M35  Karl Guillotte Vancouver  BC          Results
75.74 %85.25 %117:44:34 F48  Mandy Maciver New Westminster  BC      1   Results
75.53 %75.53 %27:45:51 F35  Jamie Arnett Kelowna  BC          Results
70.15 %89.02 %227:46:38 M63  Imre Sorban Brackendale  BC          Results
69.96 %83.83 %47:47:54 M44  Fraser Koroluk Bella Coola  BC        photo Results
75.15 %91.22 %47:48:13 F25  Hailey Van Dyk Langley  BC      1   Results
74.93 %90.84 %27:49:35 F27  Kathryn Drew Vancouver  BC      1   Results
74.86 %83.79 %27:50:01 F28  Andrea Kittler Squamish  BC          Results
69.49 %72.51 %17:51:04 M33  Dan Mahr Portland  OR          Results
69.29 %82.23 %87:52:26 M29  Michael Hamilton Calgary  AB          Results
68.95 %69.61 %57:54:45 M31  Shawn Mullaly Langley  BC      1 photo Results
68.89 %76.90 %17:55:10 M48  Roger Mundy Sutton West  ON          Results
67.78 %67.78 %18:02:57 M38  Gregory Munby Nelson  BC        photo Results
67.78 %75.01 %28:02:57 M30  Joey Weber Calgary  AB      1   Results
72.50 %77.80 %128:05:20 F41  Lesley Brownlie Mountain View  CA        photo Results
67.30 %89.47 %148:06:24 M61  Mike Heiliger Squamish  BC      1 photo Results
67.28 %73.12 %58:06:32 M49  Darren Postma Lynden  WA          Results
71.92 %85.50 %38:09:14 F27  Ashley Ramsay Vancouver  BC          Results
71.89 %85.37 %18:09:27 F27  Laura Booi Vancouver  AB        photo Results
66.46 %69.27 %78:12:33 M37  Andy Montgomery San Francisco  CA        photo Results
71.36 %93.31 %38:13:05 F28  Amanda Stevens Kelowna  BC          Results
65.82 %83.51 %38:17:20 M30  Lee Kennett Vancouver  BC      1   Results
65.82 %77.10 %18:17:20 M33  Thomas Reneau Vancouver  BC          Results
65.65 %72.72 %68:18:37 M45  Denis Azzheurov Brooklyn  NY          Results
65.65 %76.89 %18:18:37 M34  Mark Bulmer Victoria  BC          Results
70.31 %100.00 %18:20:27 F45  Tracy Fummerton Calgary  AB          Results
70.17 %71.71 %48:21:26 F42  Kirsten Macelwain Chilliwack  BC          Results
69.96 %70.74 %28:22:57 F42  Jewell Shaw Kamloops  BC          Results
65.03 %67.90 %98:23:22 M28  Shea Mckinney North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
64.93 %73.83 %378:24:09 M55  Thomas Williams Folsom  CA        photo Results
69.45 %80.62 %258:26:38 F42  Lisa Moore North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
69.45 %87.06 %18:26:38 F56  Suzie Prue Green Bay  WI          Results
69.37 %77.08 %38:27:13 F33  Jenica Sorban Celista  BC          Results
64.45 %77.32 %98:27:54 M57  Walter Kwan Richmond  BC          Results
64.00 %64.56 %18:31:29 M49  Graham Dyble Chilliwack  BC          Results
68.72 %82.80 %18:32:01 F28  Allison Brennan Vancouver  BC          Results
63.51 %70.92 %228:35:25 M51  Reg Hornsby Langley  BC          Results
68.21 %74.49 %88:35:51 F28  Kelly Woznicki Seattle  WA          Results
63.28 %63.28 %18:37:18 M36  Ben Reah Vancouver  BC          Results
67.99 %74.83 %248:37:31 F52  Francine Hong North Vancouver  BC          Results
67.81 %67.81 %28:38:54 F33  Melissa Caza Vancouver  BC          Results
67.43 %67.43 %28:41:49 F37  Kristine Chew Vancouver  BC          Results
62.67 %73.94 %18:42:20 M44  Zoltan Sylvester Houston  TX          Results
62.61 %70.05 %48:42:50 M56  Graham Bennett Calgary  AB          Results
67.16 %68.12 %118:43:55 F38  Dayna Egyed Cloverdale  BC      1   Results
67.08 %69.83 %48:44:32 F32  Miruna Toma North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
62.33 %69.74 %38:45:11 M35  Dino Aracki Quesnel  BC      1   Results
66.97 %70.90 %118:45:24 F34  Taryn Graham Issaquah  WA          Results
62.17 %100.00 %18:46:32 M60  Ross Smith Fawcett  AB          Results
60.97 %77.14 %78:56:54 M61  Thomas Barlow Wilmington  DE          Results
60.94 %72.27 %28:57:10 M54  Ernest Urbanovich New Westminster  BC          Results
65.43 %65.43 %38:57:46 F39  Lisa Oswald-Coates Langley  BC      1 photo Results
65.35 %65.35 %18:58:26 F50  Sara G Dixon New Westminster  BC        photo Results
64.29 %64.29 %19:07:18 F30  Erin Calkins Portland  OR          Results
59.61 %71.62 %19:09:09 M40  Jade Carter Victoria  BC          Results
59.00 %65.73 %49:14:49 M54  Mark Ribkoff Hood River  OR          Results
63.06 %75.08 %19:17:59 F30  Marielle De Bellefeuille Calgary  AB          Results
58.61 %78.48 %69:18:31 M53  Ramo Gencay North Vancouver  BC          Results
58.24 %73.16 %69:22:04 M42  Fuzzy Bunnyslippers Maple Ridge  BC        photo Results
62.40 %77.17 %19:23:53 F51  Cathy Porter Chilliwack  BC          Results
57.89 %60.74 %119:25:28 M40  Chuck Roberts Bingen  WA        photo Results
57.82 %66.53 %69:26:09 M48  Tony Trapani Antioch  TN          Results
57.69 %59.14 %29:27:25 M37  Scott Winston North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
60.84 %60.84 %19:38:20 F26  Rachel Davison Bellingham  WA        photo Results
60.67 %60.67 %19:39:58 F39  Christy Long Whistler  BC          Results
60.67 %60.67 %19:39:58 F37  Jasmin Dobson Pemberton  BC          Results
60.42 %78.19 %49:42:22 F51  Melanie Ellery Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
60.02 % 39:46:14 F60  Judy Sullivan North Vancouver  BC          Results
55.57 %78.60 %19:49:04 M53  Steve Dion Pitt Meadows  BC          Results
59.53 %75.03 %169:51:04 F52  Teresa Flinn Bellingham  WA          Results
59.47 %68.41 %89:51:40 F36  Holly Vipond North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
59.35 %63.53 %29:52:52 F50  Jacqueline Windh Port Alberni  BC          Results
54.83 %64.22 %19:57:01 M35  Colin Aldous Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
54.73 %58.13 %29:58:07 M46  Ralf Strub Brackendale  BC        photo Results
58.37 %76.88 %110:02:49 F43  Janet Tong Vancouver  BC          Results
58.36 %76.88 %110:02:55 F49  Shirley McLaren North Vancouver  BC          Results
53.27 %57.47 %1410:14:30 M48  Rowell Ramos West Covina  CA          Results
57.13 %68.83 %110:15:54 F28  Robyn Goldsmith Vancouver  BC          Results
53.00 %62.23 %110:17:38 M36  Rob Morley Chilliwack  BC        photo Results
52.41 %61.52 %110:24:35 M40  Edwyn Kumar Port Coquitlam  BC        photo Results
56.24 %65.79 %210:25:39 F42  Barb Wilkins Vancouver  BC        photo Results
52.31 %67.48 %210:25:47 M45  Jeff Long Chilliwack  BC          Results
55.36 %63.60 %110:35:35 F30  Jennifer Mcmanaman Surrey  BC          Results
54.16 %54.16 %110:49:40 F37  Elaine Fung Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
52.13 %52.13 %111:14:58 F34  Alanna Aldous Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
48.00 %60.96 %111:21:58 M58  Jeremy Shepherd Edmonton  AB      1   Results
42.07 %44.56 %113:56:23 F28  Breanna Snow Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  M51  Rob Beauchamp Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F42  Megan Delehanty Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F32  Jacqueline Slagle Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M24  Nicolas Roberge Montreal  QC          Results
  0  M35  David Lam Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F35  Alicia Bulmer Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F39  Kendra Braun Langley  BC          Results
  0  M31  Mark Lister Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M21  Raymond Tran Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F31  Carley Gering Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F20  Kendall Blenkarn North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F31  Emma Bassett Wellington  NZL          Results
  0  F23  Katie Goldie Coalhurst  AB          Results
  0  F29  Roxy Beswetherick Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M27  Mert Tasli Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M21  Thomas Ungerer New Westminster  BC          Results
  0  M30  Andrew Macdonald Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M40  Jeremy Waters Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  F29  Martha Kazimierczak Girona  ESP          Results
  0  M31  Bradley Bowen Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  M29  Adrian Rodriguez Caballero Girona  ESP          Results
  0  M35  Steve Omischl Rossland  BC          Results
  0  F28  Christa Aubrey Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M22  Mike Henderson Smithers  BC          Results
  0  F36  Lynda Ferris Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  F39  Amy Taggart Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M49  Morteza Khalili Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F26  Ivy Bloomfield North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M34  Justin Chow Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M55  Joe Lerose Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M55  Steve Lothian Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  F41  Heather Johnston Whistler  BC          Results
  0  M30  Kamil Bialous Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M37  Russel Sawyer Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  F31  Nicola Clifford Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M28  Will Gunton Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M41  Chris Hardy Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M29  David Overall Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M43  Matthew Wubs South Surrey  BC          Results
  0  F40  Rebecca Sherlock Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F42  Karie Hill Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F44  Lynn Long Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  M38  Brent Nixon Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M33  Andrew Raines Delta  BC          Results
  0  M43  Hashem Sharifi North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M43  Ian Patton Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F39  Kate Burrage Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F39  Jenny Macphee Garibaldi Highlands  BC          Results
  0  M47  Tim Brown North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F28  Kelly Paton Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M38  Frank Van Eerdt Garibaldi Highlands  BC          Results
  0  M41  Jay Klause Red Deer  AB          Results
  0  M33  Jabin Stevenson Vancouver  AB          Results
  0  M56  Willie Muller Terrace  BC          Results
  0  M29  Manuel Sierpe Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F39  Christine Cogger Pemberton  BC          Results
  0  F29  Joanna Krol Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M30  Humphrey Chau Richmond  BC          Results
  0  M39  Eric Chasseloup Victoria  BC        photo Results
  0  M49  David Gilbert Port Alberni  BC        photo Results
  0  M44  Tony Di Giovanni Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M56  Rudi Mayser Nanaimo  BC        photo Results
  0  M38  Chris Thorn Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F37  Carlee Grant Squamish  BC        photo Results
  0  M33  Uwe Homm Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F26  Tabitha Gonos Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F26  Michelle Landry Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F35  Angelica Save Port Moody  BC        photo Results
  0  M32  Blake Crouch Victoria  BC        photo Results
  0  M23  Francesco Varoli Squamish  BC        photo Results
  0  M27  Patrick Sperling Edmonton  AB        photo Results
  0  M24  Drew Dochstader Delta  BC        photo Results
  0  M23  Brandon Blondeau Saskatoon  SK        photo Results
  0  M54  Richard Mckenna Okotoks  AB        photo Results
  0  M30  Robert Fischer Medicine Hat  AB        photo Results
  0  F29  Sami Gustafson Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M33  Tristan Jasper Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M44  Ian Christy Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F34  Blanka Smekal Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F27  Shizuka Yoshimura Niigata  JPN        photo Results
  0  M39  Jeff Nielsen Chilliwack  BC        photo Results
  0  M22  Dylan Dahlquist Ferndale  WA        photo Results
  0  M33  Brice Ferre Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F31  Valerie Lagarde Hong Kong  HKG          Results
  0  M36  Jeffrey Wubs Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M37  Brian Zurek Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  M25  Ibrahim Mohamed Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M28  Kevin Woodhouse North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F19  Katarina Kuba Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M32  Richard Mosley Coquiltam  BC          Results
  0  F39  Tara Holland Garibaldi Highlands  BC          Results
  0  M42  Tom Cull Coldstream  BC          Results
  0  M26  Christopher Aubrey Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F26  Valerie Williams Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M29  Adam Ciuk Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  M48  Peter Symonds Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F35  Clarisa Sanchez Den Bosch  NLD          Results
  0  M47  Zbyszek Krol Port Moody  BC          Results
  0  M33  Paul Hazon North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M36  Peter Foister Knoxville  TN          Results
  0  F41  Kelly Laurillard Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  M50  Jon Wescott Lions Bay  BC          Results
  0  M39  Neil Schasny Langley  BC          Results
  0  M41  Ryan Robertson Garibaldi Highlands  BC          Results
  0  M56  Dave Kukucha Delta  BC          Results
  0  F51  Ewa Drozdzel Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F29  Desiree Danielson Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0  M53  George Parrott Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M39  Andy Joyce Maple Ridge  BC          Results
  0  M37  Pieter Vos Den Bosch  NLD          Results
  0  M31  Chris West Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F39  Anne Wilson Powell River  BC          Results
  0  M21  Tobiahs Shapiro Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Mike Milner Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F21  Bella Tsefalas Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M45  Jack Grewal Richmond  BC          Results
  0  M28  Mike Godfrey Regina  SK          Results
  0  M52  Ken Ashfield Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  F39  Lilian Yamasaki Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M49  J.P. Obbagy Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F46  Susan Moldenhauer Terrace  BC          Results
  0  M36  Grzegorz Kowalski Luxembourg  LUX          Results
  0  M32  Sam Skalsvik Squamish  BC          Results
  0  M29  Edouard Kassianoff Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M38  Morten Nielsen Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F32  Darcie Tymrick-Purvis Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30  Bryce Tymrick Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M55  Greg Herringer Qualicum Beach  BC          Results
  0  M39  Gerald Wolfe Brackendale  BC          Results