Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 16, 2014

Skyline Mountain Marathon

Liberty , UT 26.2m , 13.1m

89 Entrants  1/2 Marathon | Marathon
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
89.22 %99.66 %12:02:37 M38  Nate Hill Chubbuck  ID          Results
85.81 %88.80 %32:07:29 M30  Brian Farrer Cottonwood Heights  UT      1   Results
95.03 %99.07 %102:15:05 F45  Genevieve Keogh Layton  UT      1   Results
78.62 %78.62 %12:19:09 M31  Jonathan Schubert South Ogden  UT          Results
76.12 % 12:23:43 M54  Clayton Berrett North Ogden  UT        photo Results
75.95 %80.79 %32:24:02 M57  Jeff Storey North Ogden  UT      1 photo Results
75.37 %81.15 %22:25:09 M52  Thomas Hackett Layton  UT      2   Results
73.85 %89.69 %22:28:08 M44  Von Meow Ogden  UT      1   Results
86.07 %86.07 %12:29:08 F33  Tonya Froerer Ogden  UT      1   Results
85.29 %85.29 %12:30:30 F38  Jennie Buttars Ogden  UT      1   Results
70.78 %70.78 %32:34:34 M30  David Olson Ogden  UT        photo Results
70.54 %70.54 %12:35:05 M29  Levi Moser Chubbuck  ID          Results
81.66 %83.87 %42:37:12 F30  Kendl Watt River Heights  UT      1   Results
69.24 %81.90 %12:38:00 M23  Kyler Figgins Logan  UT      1   Results
80.43 %80.43 %12:39:36 F36  Kysha Hill Holladay  UT      1   Results
68.18 %74.03 %12:40:27 M41  Chris Bell Mountain Green  UT        photo Results
67.90 %77.38 %12:41:07 M39  Chad Buttars Ogden  UT      1   Results
78.61 %81.25 %22:43:18 F33  Tiffany Swaner Roy  UT          Results
66.86 %71.79 %12:43:37 M37  Matt Plendl West Haven  UT          Results
66.50 %74.20 %132:44:31 M49  Trever Figgins Payson  UT      1   Results
76.18 %97.72 %22:48:30 F63  Jayne Holt Roy  UT          Results
64.07 %73.01 %12:50:45 M32  Drew Hill Layton  UT      1   Results
74.25 %79.23 %32:52:53 F44  Lisa Farnsworth Ogden  UT      2   Results
73.96 %73.96 %12:53:34 F37  Anne Blackett Hyde Park  UT        photo Results
61.96 %73.02 %52:56:34 M53  Mark Miller North Ogden  UT          Results
61.74 %66.63 %172:57:12 M31  Shawn Wood Roy  UT          Results
72.44 %82.22 %22:57:12 F29  Jessica Stewart Logan  UT          Results
71.98 %78.20 %22:58:20 F45  Cindy Vineyard West Haven  UT          Results
60.87 %76.82 %12:59:44 M45  Matt Jensen Riverdale  UT          Results
60.86 %61.86 %32:59:45 M40  Joe Sadler Morgan  UT        photo Results
60.54 %56.83 %113:00:42 M37  Alex Watson Flagstaff  AZ        photo Results
58.48 %63.49 %43:07:04 M43  Taran Rhodes Park City  UT          Results
58.18 %100.00 %13:08:02 M67  Herschel Nay Ogden  UT      1   Results
57.82 %67.74 %13:09:12 M46  Eric Maughan West Haven  UT      1   Results
63.49 %63.49 %23:22:11 F36  Kendall Henson West Haven  UT      1   Results
61.80 %62.02 %13:27:43 F44  Teresa Graves Ogden  UT      1   Results
59.37 %62.34 %13:36:13 F42  Allison Jess Murray  UT      1   Results
56.47 %78.87 %23:47:19 F29  Jessica Russell Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
53.54 %53.54 %13:59:45 F40  Mellissa Minton West Valley City  UT      1   Results
48.84 %55.87 %74:22:50 F50  Karen Miller North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M36  Jeremy Sabin Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0  M22  Adam Bishop St. George  UT          Results
  0  F29  Lisa Ferrara Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M27  Tommy Pedersen Roy  UT          Results
  0  M18  Carter Figgins Kaysville  UT          Results
  0  F23  Sarah Bishop Santa Clara  UT          Results
  0  F52  Laura Sensenstein Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F29  Stephanie Maw West Haven  UT          Results
  0  F43  Hurst Jana Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  M55  Brian Law Fruit Heights  UT          Results
  0  F42  Laura Ward Centerville  UT          Results
  0  F40  Chalyce Dean North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M55  Tom Stech North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F37  Jami Taylor Huntsville  UT          Results
  0  M32  Mark Robinson Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M35  Brandon Corbett Wellsville  UT          Results
  0  M32  Jordan Dunkley Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  M27  Eric Prince Layton  UT          Results
  0  M31  Jordan Baugh Brigham  UT          Results
  0  M31  Derek Johnson Ogden  UT        photo Results
  0  F36  Eleanor Sather Mountain Green  UT        photo Results
  0  F22  Shelayne Barrett Washington Terrace  UT        photo Results
  0  M22  Lucas Weikart West Haven  UT        photo Results
  0  F45  Heather Stoffers North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M25  Richard Pedley Greenford  GBR          Results
  0  M39  Justin Stowers North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F30  Andrea Schubert South Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F42  Braulio Martinez Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F31  Dixi Staker Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F35  Shelly Ross West Haven  UT          Results
  0  M33  Thomas Stowers North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  F28  Ashley Rockhill Oakley  UT          Results
  0  M30  Wade Stewart Logan  UT          Results
  0  F27  Dana Mace Roy  UT          Results
  0  M34  Tod Krumenacker Pocatello  ID          Results
  0  F18  Jill Arndt Centerville  UT          Results
  0  M49  Scott Hurst Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  F40  Kati Johnson Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M29  Calton Law Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  M16  Henry Hall North Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M34  Michael Schofield Ogden  UT          Results
  0  M31  Lance Taylor Plain City  UT          Results
  0  F41  Tiffany Swenson Perry  UT          Results
  0  M37  Carter Frandsen Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M29  Blake Evans Farmington  UT          Results
  0  M34  Nate Stowers Providence  UT          Results
  0  M23  Victor Leuck Missoula  MT          Results
  0  M37  Matthew Pfeiffer Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M33  Justin Simkins Plain City  UT          Results