Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 14, 2014

Smith Rock Ascent

Terrebonne , OR 50km , 15m , 4m , Kids Race

69 Entrants  50km | 15 Miler | 4 Miler | Kids Race
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
99.06 %99.06 %2  F35  Hillary McKinstry Camas  WA          Results
92.77 %97.38 %15  F28  Nichole Sellon Seattle  WA        photo Results
91.90 %100.00 %1  F33  Alicia Gaines Portland  OR          Results
88.07 %88.98 %7  M38  Sean Coster Portland  OR        photo Results
86.86 %90.21 %9  M31  Josh Zielinski Salem  OR        photo Results
84.58 %85.22 %7  F34  Dominique Wilmore Carnation  WA          Results
84.13 %89.05 %21  M45  David Uri Bend  OR          Results
83.27 %100.00 %1  M21  David Arnold Bend  OR          Results
83.23 %86.49 %12  M40  Stephen King Hood River  OR          Results
82.97 %78.84 %8  F38  Natalia Martin Bend  OR        photo Results
81.10 %87.31 %26  M47  Peter Courogen Portland  OR        photo Results
80.06 %85.74 %14  M44  Shawn Donley Portland  OR          Results
79.82 %80.98 %3  F32  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA          Results
78.69 %92.57 %3  M27  Chris Heiden Seattle  WA          Results
78.33 %92.80 %7  F43  Kimberly Swanson Bend  OR          Results
77.68 %83.16 %11  M37  Timothy Duringer Brownsville  OR          Results
77.65 %77.65 %3  M34  Jeff Whitman Portland  OR          Results
76.13 %78.80 %25  M47  Douglas Shanks Portland  OR        photo Results
75.51 %75.51 %2  F40  Heidi Bard Twisp  WA          Results
75.25 %79.65 %17  F42  Erika Hanselman Green Albany  OR        photo Results
74.91 %74.91 %2  M31  Jacob Rothstein Portland  OR          Results
73.73 %88.22 %41  F52  Sharon Rogers Noti  OR        photo Results
73.53 %93.53 %6  F52  Cheryl Younger Bend  OR          Results
73.34 %81.15 %5  M26  Brandon Collins Salem  OR        photo Results
73.14 %78.04 %38  F48  Carolyn Hennessey Eugene  OR        photo Results
71.73 %71.73 %2  M32  Paul Etter Madras  OR          Results
71.15 %80.16 %61  F34  Leslie Miller Seattle  WA        photo Results
70.05 %73.87 %45  F49  Sarah Duncan Portland  OR        photo Results
70.05 %70.73 %2  F35  Liz Pollak Florence  OR          Results
70.00 %60.26 %12  F37  Carrie Brant West Linn  OR        photo Results
69.74 %81.87 %24  F42  Lisa Moore North Vancouver          photo Results
69.64 %74.47 %4  F41  Anna Jolles Corvallis  OR          Results
69.15 %86.05 %1  M40  Frank Gaines Portland  OR        photo Results
69.07 %73.15 %25  M45  Jeffrey McAlpine Portland  OR        photo Results
69.03 %70.42 %6  M45  Patrick Flanagan Lake Oswego  OR        photo Results
68.73 %92.05 %6  M57  Paul Imperia Jacksonville  OR          Results
68.72 %74.09 %1  M43  Drew Roberts Redmond  OR          Results
68.43 %76.45 %15  F31  Desiree Marek Hillsboro  OR        photo Results
68.42 %69.49 %2  M37  Sudheer Maremanda Newcastle  WA          Results
67.52 %67.52 %1  F46  Nicole Walter Sunriver  OR        photo Results
66.55 %62.32 %11  M48  Eric McMurtry Portland  OR          Results
66.31 %75.31 %3  M44  Darryl Houghtelling Condon  OR        photo Results
66.05 %67.43 %1  F28  Allison Bergman Beaverton  OR          Results
65.28 %71.47 %4  M48  Anthony Kaetzel Portland  OR          Results
65.06 %65.06 %1  M36  Scott Chamberlin Bellevue  WA          Results
64.89 %67.59 %35  M34  Moises Lucero Eugene  OR        photo Results
64.74 %75.39 %59  M60  Mark Chamley Hood River,  OR          Results
64.58 %64.92 %1  M31  Chris Opsahl Eugene  OR        photo Results
64.20 %67.75 %13  M37  Pete Seashols Bend  OR        photo Results
64.00 %61.99 %12  M33  Lee Newbill Beaverton  OR          Results
63.94 %69.52 %4  F27  Marjorie Gosling Ashland  OR          Results
63.31 %65.10 %11  F35  Cheryl Trempala Milwaukie  OR          Results
62.74 %63.50 %9  M39  David Durbin Portland  OR          Results
62.59 %68.20 %2  F28  Heather Broughton Albany  OR          Results
62.07 %65.11 %7  F34  Brianna Beechler Corvallis  OR          Results
61.75 %68.94 %10  M45  Brian Slobodow Park City  UT          Results
61.61 %61.61 %1  M28  Clint Hickey Eugene  OR          Results
60.99 %62.91 %42  M44  Benjamin Chan Portland  OR        photo Results
60.89 %76.12 %133  M66  Dan Harshburger Bend  OR          Results
56.97 %62.31 %1  M43  Mitch Pollak Florence  OR          Results
55.27 %77.64 %10  M60  Beeone Baker Battleground  WA          Results
44.42 %44.42 %2  F39  Jennifer Notter The Dalles  OR          Results
41.89 %56.22 %1  M55  James Kennedy Tigard  OR          Results
  0  M39  Stephen Snyder Portland  OR          Results
  0  M45  Brent Boger Tualatin  OR          Results
  0  F32  Theresa Reid Bend  OR          Results
  1  F31  Nicole Tuntland Tigard  OR          Results
  0  M29  Casey Mccright Eugene  OR        photo Results
  0  F34  Megan Norton Portland  OR        photo Results