Registered Entrants
Saturday May 17 - 18, 2014

Sun Mountain

Winthrop , WA 50m , 50km , 25km , Kids 1K

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
96.37 %95.76 %71:46:07 M30  Patrick McAuliffe Seattle  WA      1   Results
89.87 %89.87 %11:53:48 M31  Brian Crosier Seattle  WA          Results
96.67 %96.67 %11:57:05 F46  Kari Bailey Kelowna  BC          Results
86.33 %94.80 %141:58:28 M42  Brian Shasserre Anacortes  WA      1   Results
85.87 %91.58 %121:59:06 M47  Jeff Dewitt Bellingham  WA        photo Results
85.59 %99.58 %11:59:29 M44  David Urness Kelowna  BC      1   Results
85.52 %88.83 %31:59:35 M38  Joe Wessel Kelowna  BC      1   Results
85.21 %89.54 %32:00:01 M34  Bill Craven Seattle  WA      1   Results
94.17 %98.93 %172:00:12 F43  Jen Gallant Bellingham  WA        photo Results
84.35 %95.53 %72:01:15 M55  Steve Roguski Bellingham  WA        photo Results
92.88 %92.88 %22:01:52 F36  Holland Gidney Victoria  BC          Results
83.60 %88.99 %152:02:20 M44  Duncan Coo North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.45 %92.20 %62:02:33 M46  Mike Leroy Seattle  WA          Results
83.43 %94.65 %52:02:35 M28  Joseph Miller Portland  OR          Results
82.39 %85.68 %12:04:08 M28  Bradley Markle Seattle  WA          Results
81.83 %86.67 %12:04:59 M32  Daniel Washbrook Kelowna  BC          Results
81.59 %88.25 %42:05:21 M40  Mike Standish Issaquah  WA          Results
89.97 %95.30 %62:05:49 F26  Darbykai Standrick North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.98 %82.47 %12:06:18 M41  Joey Meisters Penticton  BC          Results
89.40 %94.61 %52:06:37 F53  Julie Heidt Sammamish  WA          Results
80.18 %82.70 %12:07:33 M31  Dyame Lemming Seattle  WA      1   Results
88.71 %92.07 %82:07:36 F42  Katie Galdabini Seattle  WA          Results
88.14 %91.45 %72:08:25 F42  Kelli Gauthier Bellingham  WA          Results
88.12 %89.74 %12:08:27 F48  Shayla Roberts Canmore  AB          Results
87.07 %94.77 %22:10:00 F48  Paula Atkison Spokane  WA          Results
78.34 %85.32 %52:10:33 M53  David Brooks Gig Harbor  WA          Results
86.21 %89.69 %22:11:18 F39  Makeesha Stachofsky Spokane  WA          Results
77.76 %82.03 %42:11:31 M40  Ryan Smith Oak Harbor  WA        photo Results
85.96 %81.87 %52:11:41 F35  Sonja Yli-Kahila Victoria  BC          Results
77.56 %80.87 %42:11:52 M27  Dustin Sloan Sunnyside  WA        photo Results
85.66 %85.66 %12:12:09 F35  Colleen Ryan Dalton Gardens  ID        photo Results
76.84 %84.59 %122:13:06 M49  Paul Morrison Bonney Lake  WA      1   Results
84.42 %90.40 %152:14:05 F29  Shamai Larsen Seattle  WA        photo Results
76.22 %85.25 %42:14:11 M42  Kevin Cooper Beaverton  OR        photo Results
83.54 %95.85 %42:15:30 F45  Susan Bentley Chilliwack  BC          Results
75.24 %78.13 %52:15:56 M37  Seth Vidana Bellingham  WA      1   Results
83.25 %91.47 %32:15:58 F33  Laura Breymann Seattle  WA      1   Results
75.07 %87.13 %72:16:14 M43  Kurtis Wilsey Ellensburg  WA      1   Results
82.95 %87.46 %72:16:28 F39  Erica Abbie Kelowna  BC      1   Results
74.82 %83.65 %52:16:41 M29  Matthew Mitchell Seattle  WA      1   Results
82.34 %91.83 %42:17:28 F43  Karen Christie Kelowna  BC      1   Results
82.30 %86.98 %22:17:32 F27  Rachel Edie Seattle  WA          Results
81.50 %88.15 %52:18:53 F46  Anastasia Christman Walla Walla  WA        photo Results
81.49 %0.00 %12:18:54 F38  Leigh-Ann Yanow Kelowna  BC          Results
73.28 %77.49 %22:19:34 M32  Gavin Olmstead Seattle  WA      1   Results
80.61 %88.24 %12:20:25 F42  Michelle Wright Sammamish  WA          Results
80.61 %82.78 %182:20:25 F32  Olga Nevtrinos Newcastle  WA        photo Results
80.58 %80.58 %12:20:28 F34  Christine Bosa Wenatchee  WA      1   Results
80.58 %80.58 %22:20:28 F31  Catherine Fredenburg North Bend  WA      1   Results
72.76 %73.09 %52:20:34 M37  Scott Young University Place  WA          Results
80.08 %80.08 %12:21:21 F43  Lara Spence Vancouver  BC          Results
80.07 %0.00 %12:21:22 F37  Natasha Wood Kelowna  BC          Results
72.27 %81.23 %22:21:31 M43  Al Mullings Ellensburg  WA          Results
79.88 %84.79 %42:21:42 F29  Rachel Garcia Lakewood  CO        photo Results
72.03 %86.22 %12:21:59 M51  John Herron Victoria  BC          Results
79.50 %89.89 %32:22:23 F50  Alyce Buursma Gig Habor  WA          Results
79.33 %79.33 %22:22:41 F31  Elise Ricci Seattle  WA          Results
79.24 %89.50 %12:22:51 F43  Lisa Kachan Victoria  BC      1   Results
79.05 %86.46 %62:23:12 F32  Lisa McCrea Kelowna  BC      1   Results
71.26 %76.37 %12:23:31 M47  Bernhard Weigl Seattle  WA          Results
78.78 %79.14 %22:23:41 F31  Marisa Ruhter Seattle  WA          Results
78.77 %100.00 %12:23:42 F55  Mary Bjornsen Winthrop  WA      1   Results
78.71 %0.00 %12:23:49 F39  Patricia Large Kelowna  BC          Results
78.42 %78.42 %12:24:21 F36  Alisson Bonner Bellingham  WA          Results
78.25 %92.26 %12:24:39 F51  Laura Council Gig Harbor  WA          Results
78.21 %90.68 %52:24:44 F54  Roberta Hunt Kelowna  BC          Results
78.18 %83.25 %42:24:47 F33  Bethany Allen Bellingham  WA          Results
70.61 %72.79 %82:24:50 M37  Dave Campbell Victoria  BC        photo Results
78.12 %87.00 %22:24:54 F25  Katie Dolan Seattle  WA      1   Results
78.08 %93.38 %52:24:58 F43  Darnelle Moore Vancouver Bc  BC          Results
78.06 %100.00 %22:25:00 F50  Janet Vink Chilliwack  BC          Results
77.90 %84.69 %52:25:18 F40  Rebecca Krueger Bellingham  WA          Results
77.85 %100.00 %12:25:24 F54  Cathie Dias Victoria  BC      1 photo Results
77.72 %83.71 %22:25:39 F29  Catherine Pickard Redmond  WA          Results
69.63 %32.06 %22:26:53 M42  Cory Davies Kelowna  BC          Results
69.58 %84.21 %112:26:59 M55  William Rissberger Sammamish  WA      1 photo Results
77.01 %87.12 %42:26:59 F46  Karen Zehm Bothell  WA          Results
76.91 % 22:27:11 F43  Kelly Allison Vancouver  BC          Results
76.67 %76.67 %22:27:38 F38  Kelly Linnemann Anacortes  WA      2   Results
76.62 %95.06 %92:27:44 F57  Julie Buktenica Langley  WA          Results
76.55 %76.55 %32:27:52 F31  Liv Woodstrom Seattle  WA          Results
68.88 %83.19 %12:28:29 M36  Dustin Hagen Black DiAmond  WA          Results
75.91 %82.23 %72:29:07 F44  Kelly Jensen Bellingham  WA          Results
68.37 %68.37 %12:29:35 M36  Rich Czyzewski Redmond  WA          Results
68.19 %70.40 %52:29:59 M34  Jay Blackburn Seattle  WA          Results
68.09 %73.80 %62:30:12 M34  J Cagampan Vancouver  BC        photo Results
68.04 %83.63 %292:30:19 M54  Don Smith Everertt  WA          Results
68.00 % 12:30:24 M46  Darian Davis Seattle  WA          Results
67.94 %73.36 %52:30:32 M44  Jim Lynch Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
74.83 %74.83 %22:31:16 F38  Diana Smith Coeur D'Alene  ID          Results
67.58 %77.51 %12:31:20 M51  Jim Scott Victoria  BC        photo Results
67.57 %75.73 %12:31:21 M37  Peter Muench Gig Harbor  WA          Results
74.77 %83.36 %22:31:23 F34  Christine Bachman Seattle  WA          Results
74.76 %74.76 %12:31:25 F35  Norel Swanson Missoula  MT      1   Results
67.45 %73.63 %52:31:38 M50  Todd Lavalley Spokane  WA        photo Results
74.49 %90.04 %52:31:58 F53  Astrida Carew Enumclaw  WA      1   Results
73.91 %73.91 %12:33:09 F39  Emily Boad Shoreline  WA      1   Results
73.88 %85.06 %72:33:13 F52  Mona Leischner Bellingham  WA          Results
73.87 %81.18 %22:33:14 F29  Jeanette Ageson Vancouver  BC        photo Results
73.82 %75.15 %12:33:20 F29  Laura Leathers Lakewood  CO          Results
73.67 %83.23 %62:33:39 F36  Stefana Welker Orting  WA      1   Results
73.46 %77.37 %72:34:05 F40  Sue Niezgoda Spokane  WA        photo Results
72.83 %79.46 %32:35:25 F30  Karis Devore Seattle  WA        photo Results
65.49 %73.06 %62:36:10 M50  Kurt Denadel Bellingham  WA          Results
71.99 %77.04 %22:37:14 F36  Becky Miller Vancouver  BC        photo Results
71.86 %80.10 %42:37:31 F32  Broeck Jones Seattle  WA      1   Results
71.80 %84.41 %52:37:39 F56  Linda Abbott-Simons Kelowna  BC      2   Results
71.77 %73.16 %62:37:43 F33  Kaitlyn Johnson Friday Harbor  WA      1   Results
71.67 %94.81 %52:37:56 F61  Marti Murphy Langley  WA          Results
64.67 %85.28 %62:38:09 M62  Dave Peterson Tacoma  WA        photo Results
71.56 %95.35 %82:38:11 F58  Janice Makarewicz Kelowna  AL      1   Results
64.64 %70.43 %22:38:13 M34  Dan Hulse Orting  WA        photo Results
71.14 %87.26 %12:39:07 F52  Ann Coupe Poulsbo  WA          Results
64.20 %65.78 %42:39:18 M36  Chris Davidson Seattle  WA          Results
71.00 %78.84 %22:39:26 F32  Stefanie Davidson Wenatchee  WA      1   Results
64.05 %67.81 %82:39:41 M38  Tyson Welker Orting  WA      1   Results
64.00 %70.14 %262:39:48 M42  Matthew Abel Gig Harbor  WA          Results
70.78 %77.58 %22:39:55 F46  Darla Tishman University Place  WA          Results
63.84 %65.76 %32:40:12 M32  Fraser Langdon Seattle  WA      1   Results
63.67 %65.42 %22:40:38 M40  Chris Blake North Bend  WA          Results
70.43 %86.37 %32:40:43 F37  Fiona Van Alstyne Seattle  WA          Results
70.05 %77.46 %32:41:35 F39  Pamela Wuest Seattle  WA          Results
69.94 %77.28 %132:41:51 F33  Erinn Haley Bellingham  WA      1   Results
69.83 %78.96 %162:42:06 F49  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA      1   Results
69.28 %72.48 %132:43:23 F41  Donita Smith Renton  WA        photo Results
69.13 %76.35 %92:43:44 F30  Rebecca Williams Seattle  WA        photo Results
68.98 %74.05 %22:44:06 F44  Sarah Parker Port Moody  BC          Results
68.90 %71.52 %52:44:17 F38  Marna Kagele Kenmore  WA      1   Results
68.40 %93.58 %52:45:29 F54  Stephanie Swaisland Kelowna  BC          Results
61.69 %82.71 %112:45:47 M57  Ken Eng Smithers  BC        photo Results
61.21 %67.47 %152:47:05 M49  Robin Datta Seattle  WA        photo Results
67.54 %70.21 %42:47:36 F45  Susan Christie Vancouver  BC          Results
67.35 %81.39 %22:48:04 F26  Katie Peterson Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.72 %60.72 %12:48:26 M31  Stephen Miller Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.68 %60.68 %12:48:33 M31  Greg Hensley Seattle  WA          Results
67.12 %73.98 %32:48:39 F43  Amanda Butler North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
66.99 %66.99 %22:48:58 F31  Mariah Rosdahl Seattle  WA          Results
66.94 %78.31 %62:49:06 F50  Lyn Mikesell Issaquah  WA      1   Results
60.37 %64.48 %42:49:25 M49  Paul Kachan Victoria  BC        photo Results
60.32 %83.48 %72:49:33 M64  Marv Query Fife  WA          Results
66.73 %71.50 %52:49:38 F40  Amanda Duke Seattle  WA      1   Results
66.63 %70.80 %92:49:53 F43  Julie Crickman Bothell  WA          Results
66.49 %84.24 %52:50:15 F52  Kathy Herndon Bham  WA          Results
66.20 %73.68 %232:50:59 F46  Rachel Fouladi Burnaby  BC          Results
66.20 %87.76 %32:50:59 F17  Abigail Early Okanogan  WA          Results
66.17 %69.08 %72:51:04 F37  Liz Schale Bellingham  WA      1   Results
66.05 %67.43 %12:51:23 F28  Allison Bergman Beaverton  OR          Results
66.02 %73.46 %22:51:27 F43  Carri Lawrence Kelowna  BC          Results
65.98 %62.68 %132:51:34 F37  Susan Padgett Eugene  OR        photo Results
59.60 %63.59 %122:51:36 M50  Bill Sundermeier Tigard  OR        photo Results
65.94 %70.37 %22:51:40 F41  Diane Reville Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
65.87 %69.90 %62:51:51 F42  Cindy Tolman Bothell  WA          Results
59.26 %66.11 %62:52:35 M43  David Grear Lakewood  WA      1 photo Results
65.56 %74.13 %42:52:39 F44  Tamara Smith Everett  WA        photo Results
58.60 %62.90 %102:54:32 M39  Jeff Wood Bellevue  WA          Results
64.81 %74.34 %62:54:39 F44  Lori Lynch Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
64.73 %79.95 %22:54:52 F55  Kathleen Birney Victoria  BC          Results
64.35 %67.36 %112:55:54 F31  Cassie Gavin Seattle  WA        photo Results
64.35 %64.35 %12:55:54 F28  Abbie Larose North Vancouver  BC          Results
58.12 %68.07 %12:55:58 M33  Joey Podavin Kelowna  BC          Results
64.29 %67.73 %12:56:04 F51  Linda Eastcott North Vancouver  BC          Results
64.28 %64.28 %12:56:06 F44  Nicole Todosichuk Kelowna  BC          Results
57.97 %71.16 %22:56:25 M53  John Licata Woodinville  WA        photo Results
64.07 %63.85 %42:56:40 F40  Jamie Wilcox Montana City  MT          Results
57.87 %72.76 %32:56:44 M63  Dan Young Victoria  BC          Results
63.81 %63.81 %12:57:24 F40  Cindy Jackson Anacortes  WA      1   Results
63.59 %65.47 %82:58:00 F36  Genissa Sygitowicz Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
63.39 %78.34 %12:58:34 F37  Michelle Holtorff Bellingham  WA          Results
63.21 %70.91 %82:59:05 F41  Alexa Martin Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
62.91 %72.96 %142:59:56 F49  Patti Madison Bellingham  WA          Results
56.45 %65.41 %13:01:10 M38  Matt Parman Seattle  WA          Results
56.32 %57.84 %103:01:36 M39  Cincinati Smith Renotn  WA          Results
56.32 %60.85 %23:01:36 M40  Mark Augustyniewicz Kenmore  WA          Results
62.22 %67.74 %23:01:56 F47  Andy Burgess Seattle  WA          Results
62.13 %62.13 %13:02:11 F30  Megan Evans Sooke  BC          Results
62.06 %65.07 %33:02:24 F38  Lori Burt Port Orchard  WA          Results
62.01 %62.68 %13:02:33 F29  Paige Ford Missoula  MT          Results
61.92 %95.14 %33:02:48 F62  Karen Craigie North Vancouver  BC          Results
61.74 %67.72 %73:03:20 F30  Jenny Low Bellingham  WA        photo Results
61.70 %72.61 %13:03:28 F31  Rhiannon Fox Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.66 %64.01 %13:03:35 F36  Sarah Kopke Bellingham  WA          Results
61.61 %70.86 %33:03:44 F47  Colleen Morrison Buckley  WA      3   Results
61.40 %65.60 %113:04:21 F35  Angie Brionez Bellingham  WA      2   Results
61.31 %63.49 %43:04:38 F34  Cassy Oliver Anacortes  WA      2   Results
61.18 %61.18 %23:05:01 F32  Rachel Query Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.08 %66.41 %43:05:19 F41  Carie Bussey Olympia  WA      1   Results
60.95 %62.07 %13:05:43 F45  Laura Eden Vancouver  BC          Results
60.92 %71.69 %13:05:49 F31  Jillian Rosendale Seattle  WA      1   Results
60.91 %60.91 %13:05:50 F35  Hailey Miller North Bend  WA      1 photo Results
60.84 %60.84 %13:06:03 F35  Kate Cohn Tacoma  WA          Results
60.65 %60.65 %43:06:38 F39  Dawn Muench Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
60.19 %63.56 %33:08:04 F45  Cheri Fiorucci Lynden  WA        photo Results
60.09 %61.11 %43:08:23 F27  Cassie Hopkins Fircrest  WA          Results
59.48 %72.96 %13:10:18 F54  Tammy Brooks Gig Harbor  WA          Results
58.83 %66.26 %23:12:25 F44  Terry Downs Kelowna  BC          Results
58.72 %83.22 %73:12:46 F61  Linda Tyrrell Victoria  BC          Results
58.53 %66.94 %23:13:24 F43  Terri Yackle Gig Harbor  WA          Results
58.28 %61.78 %23:14:14 F40  Aimee Allen Port Orchard  WA          Results
57.97 %68.52 %23:15:16 F34  Alicia Gaston Bellingham  WA        photo Results
57.20 %57.20 %13:17:54 F46  Kim Wickman Friday Harbor  WA          Results
56.89 %70.31 %13:18:58 F37  Jodi Bland Salmon Arm  BC          Results
51.25 %73.05 %23:19:33 M27  Richard Cline Fircrest  WA          Results
56.55 %56.55 %13:20:10 F42  Kim Kressin Seattle  WA          Results
56.38 %62.51 %33:20:46 F31  Christy Heaton Seattle  WA          Results
55.89 %70.72 %53:22:32 F52  Pamela Holt Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
55.00 %75.21 %133:25:49 F54  Donna Potts-Walling Stanwood  WA        photo Results
54.74 %63.04 %33:26:47 F46  Maryann Gebhard Bow  WA      2   Results
54.29 %73.97 %93:28:30 F57  Sukey Jacobsen Coupeville  WA        photo Results
54.07 %59.56 %23:29:21 F27  Lindsay Bachmeier Seattle  WA      1   Results
53.69 %53.76 %23:30:50 F41  Brenda Abel Gig Harbor  WA          Results
53.40 %97.49 %13:31:59 F19  Kyra Langhelm Gig Harbor  WA          Results
52.79 %60.05 %13:34:26 F43  Christa St Pierre Sammamish  WA          Results
52.19 %56.02 %33:36:53 F29  Kate Baber Seattle  WA          Results
50.84 %55.32 %33:42:39 F27  Drew Dickinson Issaquah  WA      1   Results
48.91 %62.54 %13:51:26 F43  Donita Parks Kelowna  BC          Results
46.63 %74.53 %34:02:45 F65  Annabelle Suminski Victoria  BC      2   Results
45.60 %49.37 %24:08:14 F30  Cassie Tondreau Seattle  WA          Results
43.24 %43.24 %14:21:47 F36  Katie Marie Chugg Maple Falls  WA          Results
37.33 %40.03 %15:03:14 F43  Karen Grear Lakewood  WA          Results
  0  M28  Joel Anthony Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F31  Lisa Jackson Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F13  Olivia Wood Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F46  Margaret Keith Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F35  Carrie Grice North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F50  Beth Worthington Suquamish  WA          Results
  0  F32  Becky Taylor Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F22  Ariel Council Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M29  Eric Bartanen Leavenworth  WA          Results
  0  F34  Hayden Wartes Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F32  Bethanne Kinmonth Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Will Cleveland Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F49  Liz Collings North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F28  Robin Greiff Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F42  Deeanna Durazo Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M44  Antoine Bertrand Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F48  Gail Selander Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  F53  Lisa Woodstock Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F26  Krystal Praast Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F31  Heather Stringer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F29  Carlin Lindsay Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F29  Alyson Dimmitt Gnam Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M54  Tony Rossi Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F42  Kari Kentfield Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M52  Jerry Wickman Friday Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M24  Josh Kane Ellensburg  WA          Results
  0  M45  Owen Lloyd Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F30  Roanne Greiff Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F39  Gwendy Kash Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  M45  Andrew Pape Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M48  Harry Henderson Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F46  Stacey Burgess North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M53  Stephen Walli Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M26  Stephen Praast Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F47  Kristy Beardemphl Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F31  Rebekah Neal Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30  Jessica Christie Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M32  Dylan Carney Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Julie Bertrand Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M39  Chris Thoreau Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F32  Kim Christie West Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F37  Lindie Schmidt Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F32  Steph Tigert Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M45  Cameron Eldred North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F31  Ondrej Sklenar Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F55  Kathyanne Baumgardner Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F29  Alysson Thicke Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F30  Jenna Van Der Poelen North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M33  Colin Goldblatt Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F29  Annika Nordhagen Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F32  Melissa Roe Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F46  Flora Heidi Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F26  Caitlin Bonner Menlo Park  CA          Results
  0  F19  Summer Peet Vashon  WA          Results
  0  M33  Brandon Morrison Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M42  Phillip Pawson Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F30  Rebecca Shore Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Alissa Swank Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M39  Asita Perera Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F30  Kate Macnamara Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F30  Aimee Finn Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F47  Susan Olive Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M39  Brent Meier Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Robin Secrist Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F48  Michelle Denully Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  M30  Tim Woolford Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M53  Jeff Daub Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F42  Denise How Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M56  Thomas Bjornsen Winthrop  WA          Results
  0  F52  Julie Sams Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F32  Emily Truckenbrod Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M47  Jonathan Wornell Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F36  Loren Molina Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F29  Aileen Murphy Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M22  Kurtis Parr Kent  WA          Results
  0  F13  Kate Eldred North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F33  Christy Bauman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Alison Huyett Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Lauren Hamman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F52  Juanita Jones Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F40  Corinne Sielski Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F35  Karen Cirulli Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M52  Matthew Finn Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F45  Tania Bell Baldonnel  BC          Results
  0  F39  Breena Miller Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0  F52  Murray Brown Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F40  Toby Russell Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F39  Dana Halter Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F39  Pana Athanasopoulos Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F38  Erica Golden Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Holly Besmer Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  F34  Lisa Carlson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M33  Wes Baker Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F56  Barbara Van Hoof Vernon  BC          Results
  0  F44  Krista Bunch Renton  WA          Results
  0  F44  Elizabeth Berg Seabeck  WA          Results
  0  M43  Matt Mostad Msft Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  F30  Julia Anthony Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M46  Dave Roberts Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M32  Jacob Rosenblum Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F42  Sara Pape Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F29  Sarah Howard Eatonville  WA          Results
  0  M52  Alyux Fier Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Diane Campbell North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M45  Claude Hurtubise Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F30  Krysta Cochrane Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M47  Scott Barnhart North Bend  WA          Results
  0  F52  Lorie Mead Gig Harbor  WA        photo Results
  0  M47  Chuck Sperling Cubine Bothell  WA        photo Results
  0  F31  Colleen Hamilton Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F34  Cherie Katt Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M32  Aaron Donne 98116  WA        photo Results
  0  F33  Hannah Tilley Anacortes  WA        photo Results
  0  M28  Andy Gundel Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F30  Christina Miller Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F32  Lindsey Gregerson Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F26  Rachel Davison Bellingham  WA        photo Results
  0  M39  Ryan Boehme Missoula  MT        photo Results
  0  F65  Jill Devenish Vernon  BC          Results
  0  M33  Erik Rath Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M53  Timothy Falk Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  F32  Kristina Beckmann Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F47  Christine Massey Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F51  Jamie Bursell Juneau  AK          Results
  0  F47  Deanna Stout Kamloops  BC          Results
  0  F48  Margaret Bootz Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F46  Wendy Graham Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M44  Scott Comeau North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F40  Aimee Bachmeier Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M30  Ryan Siemens West Kelowna  BC          Results
  0  F24  Katharine Swanson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F43  Kelly Wilcox Brackendale  BC          Results
  0  M66  Larry Taylor Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F30  Megan Vickers Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M32  Silverio Sierra Wenatchee  WA          Results
  0  F48  Jill Anderson Lakebay  WA          Results