Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 25, 2017 @ 4:00 PM

BUS Night Crawl 6-Hour Run

Queens NY 6hrs


45 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
94.5%95.4%40  M42  Aaron Heath Chappaqua  NY        photo Results
88.2%88.9%6  F40  April Lemieux Queens Village  NY          Results
88.1%91.6%63  F47  Jodi Kartes-Heino East Quogue  NY          Results
85.9%91.8%4  F27  Elizabeth Pietrangelo Ny  NY          Results
85.6%85.7%21  M33  Ryan Witko Brooklyn  NY          Results
80.8%83.7%35  F36  Karen Marmon New York  NY          Results
80.1% 2  F53  Judy Thrasher Sunnyside  NY          Results
76.7%90.9%105  F58  Emmy Stocker Cos Cob  CT        photo Results
76.3%77.0%9  F33  Andrea Lopez New York  NY        photo Results
76.2%80.3%25  F49  Kathryn Stoker Norwalk  CT        photo Results
76.2%79.3%13  F46  Esther Levine Lic  NY          Results
73.7%86.6%56  M62  Frank Pellegrino East Patchogue  NY          Results
73.3%87.5%19  F53  Elaine Rita Yulo Elmhurst  NY          Results
72.3%73.2%36  M37  Michael Bielik Forest Hills  NY        photo Results
71.4%79.0%19  F42  Lan Nguyen Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
70.7%89.6%4  M73  David Obelkevich NY  NY          Results
70.6%72.8%3  F36  Gianna Alvino Bayside  NY          Results
69.9%83.3%44  M63  Charles Bifulco Holtsville  NY          Results
67.2% 2  M60  Paul Arlt Bridgewater  NJ          Results
66.3%73.5%33  F52  Eva Casale Glen Cove  NY          Results
64.2%65.4%9  F37  Fanny Chu Sunnyside  NY        photo Results
63.8%75.8%70  M58  Robert Villani New York  NY        photo Results
63.7%70.2%56  F42  Lara Gonzalez Brooklyn  NY          Results
63.6%82.6%12  F55  Jeanette Trujillo Norwalk  CT          Results
62.8%79.3%131  M63  Lee Dickey Dracut  MA          Results
62.6%66.2%26  M44  Elik Hirsch Bellerose  NY          Results
61.7%87.5%70  M73  Tim Ryan New York  NY        photo Results
60.3%63.4%3  M48  John McCleary Redding  CT          Results
59.4%68.1%32  M53  Bert Voland Patchogue  NY          Results
57.1%69.1%6  M25  Gabriel Romero Brooklyn  NY          Results
56.8%66.0%6  M47  Bilal Ozaslan Melrose  MA          Results
56.3%68.6%16  M46  Joseph Zimmerman NEW YORK  NY          Results
53.4%76.0%19  M68  Mitchell Strong Fresh Meadows  NY          Results
52.2%72.6%51  M65  Ed Peters Norwalk  CT        photo Results
51.9%55.5%11  M35  Paul Dlug Port Jefferson  NY        photo Results
48.7%54.3%12  M54  Seth Farber Brooklyn  NY          Results
41.6%61.6%7  M66  Lanny Levit brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F37  Leila Walker Ridgewood  NY          Results
  0  F35  Anita Bonesteel elmont  NY          Results
  0  M20  Michael Husbands Fresh meadows  NY          Results
  0  F39  Renee McGarry Ridgewood  NY          Results
  0  M50  Michael Gadaleta Glen Cove  NY          Results
  0  M36  John Hagel New York  NY          Results
  0  M36  Ibar Dinampo Secaucus  NJ          Results
  0  M24  Rocco Miller Glendale  NY          Results