Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 28, 2018 @ 5:00 PM

BUS Pajama Romp

Fort Totten Park, Queens, NY 6hrs


55 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2%100.0%1  M30-39  Ben Feins Middle Village  NY          Results
89.6%89.3%5  F30-39  Kelly Gillen Brooklyn  NY          Results
84.8%97.2%23  F60-69  Stephany Evans Bronx  NY      3   Results
78.5%83.8%12  M40-49  Michael Lasusa Chester  NJ          Results
77.1%86.6%4  M30-39  Donald Perceval LYNBROOK  NY        photo Results
75.4%100.0%2  F50-59  Antana Locs Jamaica  NY      1   Results
74.6%90.8%76  M60-69  Andrei Aroneanu Ridgewood  NJ      2   Results
69.7%69.7%1  F30-39  Dujin Kim Forest Hills  NY          Results
67.3%88.0%22  M60-69  John Abbate Yorktown Heights  NY      4   Results
67.3%83.2%13  F60-69  Luisa Pena New York  NY      3 photo Results
67.1%78.9%6  F30-39  Lyalya Faerman Jamaica  NY          Results
65.3%72.8%75  M50-59  Jay Lustgarten Westerly  RI      6   Results
64.3%78.5%21  F50-59  Maria Fred Wantagh  NY      3   Results
63.3%71.5%71  F40-49  Lara Gonzalez Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
63.1%78.7%15  F50-59  Jeanette Trujillo Norwalk  CT      6   Results
62.9%65.0%32  M30-39  David Drebsky Plainview  NY          Results
62.5%59.1%4  M40-49  Bobby Nabeyama Oakland Gardens  NY          Results
62.2%66.0%38  M40-49  Elik Hirsch Bellerose  NY      3   Results
61.4%87.4%10  F60-69  Admas Belilgne New York  NY      2   Results
61.3% 1  M50-59  James West Yonkers  NY      1   Results
60.9%87.0%75  M70+  Tim Ryan New York  NY      7 photo Results
60.2%69.3%43  M50-59  Bert Voland Patchogue  NY      4   Results
59.9%71.3%65  M60-69  Michael Tobin Staten Island  NY      1   Results
59.7%74.7%25  M70+  Thomas Moore Valley Stream  NY          Results
58.9%64.5%24  M30-39  John Budge Brooklyn  NY      2 photo Results
58.7%62.2%31  M40-49  Albert Lione Shelton  CT      3   Results
58.7%75.9%37  M60-69  Alexis Davidson Brooklyn  NY      2   Results
58.7%58.1%8  M30-39  Max Chafkin Jackson Heights  NY          Results
57.9%70.2%38  M50-59  Michael Fred Wantagh  NY      3   Results
57.8%67.4%12  M40-49  Roman Matuska New York  NY      1   Results
57.7%75.8%5  M50-59  Simon Butt Mount Kisco  NY        photo Results
57.4%69.7%4  F50-59  Vasudha Deming San Diego  CA      2   Results
56.0%63.5%7  M20-29  Ryan Waters Coram  NY          Results
56.0%56.3%1  M30-39  Joshua Young New York  NY          Results
55.1%56.4%6  M30-39  Jon Tascher New York  NY      1   Results
53.2%56.6%23  M30-39  Paul Dlug Port Jefferson  NY      2 photo Results
53.1%76.0%20  M70+  Mitchell Strong Fresh Meadows  NY      5   Results
52.5%52.5%1  M30-39  Adam Weir Forest Hills  NY          Results
51.2%72.3%63  M60-69  Ed Peters Norwalk  CT      2 photo Results
51.1%60.2%72  M60-69  Eliot Collins Raritan Borough  NJ      5 photo Results
49.9%63.0%14  M60-69  Hammad Qamar Queens Village  NY      4   Results
49.8%55.9%18  M50-59  Seth Farber Brooklyn  NY      2   Results
41.4%58.7%13  M60-69  Lanny Levit brooklyn  NY      3   Results
38.3%100.0%2  M<20  Andrew Fred Wantagh  NY      1   Results
34.4% 4  M70+  Larry Sillen Brooklyn  NY      3 photo Results
32.1% 1  M60-69  Warren Vandewater North Bellmore  NY      1   Results
  0  M40-49  Jean-Richard Chery Queens Village  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Juliet Hudson Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Warren Drezen Massapequa  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Diane Delissio West Babylon  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Albert Galatan Bayside  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Figueroa Corona  NY          Results
  0  F60-69  Marilyn Williams Bridgeport  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Yakub Flushing  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurel Frankel Whitestone  NY          Results