Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 1, 2019 @ 7:00 AM

North Fork 50 Mile/50K

Buffalo Creek, CO 50 Miler, 50K

83 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.2%95.0%218:11:59 M30-39  Brady Poskin Kansas City  MO          Results
89.8%86.5%28:30:23 M30-39  Matthew Hunsucker Denver  CO          Results
88.9%95.6%218:35:37 M40-49  David Theriot Owasso  OK         Results
87.9%91.8%198:41:32 M30-39  Zachary King Boulder  CO      1   Results
84.3%87.9%459:04:08 M40-49  Evan Kimber Superior  CO      6   Results
84.1%86.6%139:04:58 M30-39  Kyle O'Brien Westminster  CO          Results
84.0%89.6%59:06:05 M30-39  Erik Sandstrom Aurora  CO      1   Results
83.8%92.8%2429:07:19 M50-59  Paul Schoenlaub St. Joseph  MO      3   Results
83.0%87.4%429:12:12 M30-39  Patrick Garcia Lakewood  CO         Results
81.1%89.7%49:25:16 M50-59  Shawn Brennan colorado Springs  CO          Results
79.3%85.3%39:38:15 M30-39  Jacob Neumann Denver  CO          Results
78.8%84.0%49:41:46 M30-39  Keith Rusin lakewood  CO          Results
78.3%79.2%369:45:47 M30-39  Jeff Keele Pine  CO      3   Results
78.1%83.1%59:46:45 M30-39  Tj Cuddy Gilbert  AZ         Results
77.8%80.1%39:49:05 M20-29  Andrew Blake Denver  CO          Results
76.7%83.4%139:58:05 M50-59  George Forbes Bailey  CO      2   Results
92.6%95.1%129:59:29 F30-39  Letitia Dusich Colorado Springs  CO          Results
92.1%91.6%510:02:33 F20-29  Jennifer Farmer Palmer Lake  CO          Results
75.1%78.3%110:10:16 M30-39  Kyle Ward Boulder  CO          Results
74.7%85.1%610:13:22 M40-49  Lance Hamlin Durango  CO          Results
73.8%83.1%22210:21:21 M50-59  Stuart Johnson Shawnee  KS      4   Results
73.3%82.7%1210:25:30 M40-49  Jon Ahern Castle Pines  CO      1   Results
72.3%81.5%810:34:15 M40-49  Aaron Frey Independence  MO      2   Results
71.8%73.1%710:38:56 M30-39  Greg Abrahamson Longmont  CO          Results
71.4%83.0%3310:42:04 M50-59  John Higgs Conifer  CO      9  Results
86.4%86.8%3610:42:32 F30-39  Kelly Keele Pine  CO      3   Results
71.3%75.7%210:42:36 M20-29  Jameson Boswell Golden  CO          Results
70.9%84.1%4810:46:24 M60-69  Keith Grimes Colorado Springs  CO      2  Results
84.5%91.1%1210:56:22 F40-49  Janine Mason longmont  CO          Results
69.8%87.7%1510:56:41 M50-59  Ron Dean Colorado Springs  CO          Results
69.4%74.1%4011:00:51 M40-49  James Flanary Colorado Springs  CO      4  Results
69.3%68.7%1011:01:20 M30-39  James Bishop Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.9%62.7%1111:15:09 M30-39  Michael Chavez Arvada  CO         Results
67.2%78.4%1211:22:11 M50-59  James Callaway Shelburne falls  MA          Results
67.0%67.7%2411:23:49 M30-39  Brian Cox Cheyenne  WY          Results
66.9%60.4%311:25:15 M40-49  Brian Sidebottom Saint Louis  MO          Results
66.8%73.9%1211:26:23 M40-49  Nolan Foltz Centennial  CO          Results
66.1%71.4%1111:33:26 M40-49  Cole Stanley Littleton  CO      2  Results
65.8%76.4%2111:36:49 M50-59  Terry Boyd Golden  CO         Results
65.3%70.1%311:41:49 M20-29  Robin Cross Golden  CO          Results
78.0%78.0%111:51:24 F30-39  Tara Ferguson Lakewood  CO          Results
64.3%68.9%1111:53:11 M40-49  Vic Aguilar Wilmington  DE          Results
77.3%94.0%12211:58:13 F50-59  Deb Johnson Shawnee  KS      3   Results
63.7%77.8%112:00:14 M20-29  Jason Lee Boulder  CO          Results
77.0%81.9%112:00:49 F20-29  Elizabeth Burg Golden  CO          Results
76.7%79.5%1212:03:27 F30-39  Erica Cohen Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
76.7%85.2%812:03:33 F40-49  Leah Howard Evergreen  CO      1   Results
63.2%73.3%812:05:57 M40-49  Thor Rasmussen Laramie  WY         Results
61.7%80.7%1512:23:15 M50-59  Dan Shaw Denver  CO      1  Results
61.5%63.7%212:25:18 M30-39  Alexander Bushnell Idaho Springs  CO          Results
74.2%81.0%1512:27:50 F30-39  Mary Nero Denver  CO          Results
61.0%61.0%112:31:10 M30-39  Kyle Kirchmeyer Laguna Niguel  CA          Results
73.8%79.5%2512:31:35 F30-39  Rebecca Downey Westminster  CO          Results
60.8%64.7%1312:34:07 M30-39  Jack Repasky Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
60.7%67.1%112:35:30 M40-49  Bret Poppleton Denver  CO          Results
60.6%80.2%2612:35:59 M50-59  Jack McGarry Morrison  CO      2   Results
71.9%75.6%312:51:52 F20-29  Ewelina Pena Lakewood  CO          Results
70.9%81.1%513:03:11 F40-49  Kat Wiranowski Boulder  CO          Results
58.1%62.1%813:08:54 M30-39  Nicholas Hoogendyk Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
70.1%75.5%1813:11:54 F50-59  Diane Repasky Cuyahoga Falls  OH          Results
57.7%66.7%313:13:58 M20-29  Mateusz Pena Hotchkiss  CO          Results
56.2%71.8%813:35:43 M60-69  Dave Finamore Louisville  CO          Results
66.7%93.1%1713:51:25 F70+  Suzi Cope Southlake  TX          Results
66.7%76.0%213:51:25 F30-39  Brittany Sliter Golden  CO          Results
53.4%99.1%414:19:08 M<20  Logan Cooper Colorado Springs  CO          Results
53.2%56.0%114:22:02 M30-39  Mark Hamilton highlands ranch  CO          Results
64.2%73.2%1214:23:47 F40-49  Lynn Malie Golden  CO          Results
52.7%58.8%214:30:33 M50-59  Mike Deaton Louisville  CO          Results
51.3%51.7%214:54:20 M40-49  Jon Nagel Denver  CO          Results
51.0%66.6%114:58:53 M40-49  RE Stout Thornton  CO          Results
48.4%56.0%115:47:46 M50-59  Kevin Mccall Erie  CO          Results
58.5%60.7%315:48:42 F30-39  Erica Willis Denver  CO          Results
57.6%57.6%116:03:31 F30-39  Michelle Rusin Idaho Springs  CO          Results
47.2%47.2%116:12:05 M20-29  Kovas Polikaitis Downers Grove  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Cory Wroblewski Littleton  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Diana Link Pine  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Ratterman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Canden Wilkinson Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Will Mott Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Jahnke ARVADA  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Mike Lefever Pine  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Nick Gignac Parker  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Scannell Louisville  CO          Results