Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019

The Nutcracker 12/6/3 hour Endurance Run

Erwin, NC 12hrs, 6hrs, 3hrs

73 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.1%100.0%1  M40-49  Russ Leaptrot Clayton  NC          Results
88.8%91.4%15  M40-49  Mark Ott Grass lake  MI         Results
88.3%93.3%5  F30-39  Rebecca Hughes Raleigh  NC          Results
84.0%89.7%6  F30-39  Suzy Goodwin Fayetteville  NC          Results
79.3%88.9%75  F40-49  Genno Cline Raleigh  NC      2   Results
77.7%80.2%4  F40-49  Jennifer Cassada RALEIGH  NC          Results
74.9%83.3%2  M50-59  Chris Bennett Fayetteville  NC          Results
74.6%83.8%9  F30-39  Grove Scarborough Southern Pines  NC          Results
74.3%82.3%6  F30-39  Natasha Pfeiffer Wilmington  NC         Results
73.3%77.6%46  F40-49  Wendy Murray Southern Shores  NC         Results
72.4%84.7%73  F50-59  Cherie McCafferty Spring Lake  NC      3   Results
72.1%77.7%6  M30-39  Christopher Smith Wake Forest  NC         Results
70.2%76.6%25  F50-59  Christelle Douillet Chapel Hill  NC          Results
69.9%72.0%12  M40-49  David Wells Palmyra  VA      1  Results
69.4%73.2%20  M30-39  Eric Campbell Southern Pines  NC          Results
68.9%84.2%2  M40-49  Tom Adams Fayetteville  NC          Results
68.7%83.1%11  F20-29  Emily Lyons Wilmington  NC          Results
68.6%98.1%5  M70+  Chris Gould Durham  NC      2   Results
68.5%69.9%1  M20-29  Matt Donohue Cary  NC          Results
68.5% 1  M30-39  Stephen Glover Henrico  VA          Results
68.1%74.1%9  F30-39  Jennifer Price Greenville  NC          Results
67.0%70.2%4  F40-49  Mariana Mendible Clinton  NC          Results
66.9%74.1%8  M40-49  Kevin Buczek Raleigh  NC      1   Results
66.0%87.1%3  F40-49  Jackie Nance Elizabethtown  NC          Results
65.7%87.0%8  M50-59  Richard Chandler Fayetteville  NC      1  Results
65.5% 3  F40-49  Melody Farnham Fayetteville  NC      1   Results
65.3%76.1%16  F30-39  Lauren Wilkins Raleigh  NC         Results
64.6%67.0%3  M50-59  Eric Johnson Garner  NC          Results
63.9%71.1%15  M30-39  Mark Waddington Durham  NC         Results
63.7%74.3%21  F40-49  Teresa Wright Hope Mills  NC      3   Results
63.4%81.7%17  F30-39  Victoria Bella-Harris Fayetteville  NC      2  Results
62.6%89.1%194  F60-69  Lynne Evans Etowah  NC         Results
62.6%73.2%52  M40-49  Shawn Wussow Spring Lake  NC      3   Results
62.2%79.7%5  F20-29  Sarah Goodnight Greenville  NC          Results
62.1%67.4%107  M50-59  Paul Starling Dunn  NC      4  Results
61.4%69.2%11  M20-29  Casey Horne Spring Lake  NC          Results
61.0%82.3%10  F30-39  Julia Gumpert Lillington  NC          Results
60.9%72.0%13  F40-49  Julia Jordan Hope Mills  NC          Results
60.8%77.8%1  F60-69  Meri Kotlas Raleigh  NC          Results
59.9%72.0%4  F30-39  Maria Sauno Clinton  NC      1   Results
59.4%73.9%7  M30-39  Greg Lane Wendell  NC      3   Results
59.4%73.3%83  M50-59  George Wannop Broadway  NC      4  Results
59.1%87.7%28  M60-69  Barney Riesbeck Middletown  OH         Results
59.0%70.0%60  M50-59  Steven Jacobson Raleigh  NC      2   Results
57.2%79.5%5  M50-59  Lowell Gutridge Lillington  NC      1   Results
56.2%65.6%2  M50-59  James Murphy Raleigh  NC      1   Results
55.6%66.9%190  M60-69  Bruce Purdy Manchester  MI          Results
54.5%66.7%21  M40-49  Charles Akers Cary  NC      1   Results
51.1%65.7%4  F30-39  Amy Enz Fayetteville  NC          Results
51.0%81.6%21  F60-69  Jeannie Armagost Zebulon  NC         Results
48.9% 1  F30-39  Rebecca Woods Kill Devil Hills  NC          Results
48.9%97.2%32  F70+  Sarah Jane Harmon Southern Pines  NC      3   Results
48.8%52.0%5  M40-49  Mike Womble Wilmington  NC          Results
48.6%54.9%16  M40-49  Steven Dence Matthews  NC         Results
48.1%64.3%16  M40-49  Chris Trail Burlington  NC      2  Results
47.3%85.4%25  M60-69  Ben Benjamin West End  NC      3  Results
46.6%60.8%8  F50-59  Patricia Raper Raleigh  NC      1   Results
41.4% 1  F40-49  Amanda Black Clayton  NC          Results
41.3%81.4%5  F70+  Teri Siragusa Willow Spring  NC          Results
38.9% 1  M30-39  Matthew Carroll Fort Bragg  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Twiddy Kitty Hawk  NC          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacy Craver Lumber Bridge  NC          Results
  0  F70+  Suzanne Douillet Genas  FRA          Results
  0  M20-29  Levi Miller Spring Lake  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Victor Snesarev Cary  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  David Wulfing Raleigh  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Giovanni Mata Fayetteville  NC          Results
  0  M20-29  Trask Rogers Kent  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Criscuola Wake Forest  NC          Results
  0  M50-59  Trent Avery Dunn  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Gibbons Wake Forest  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Poteet Senoia  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Andrew Ortiz Wilmington  NC          Results