Registered Entrants
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019 @ 7:30 AM

Helen Holiday Half Marathon

Helen, GA 1/2 Marathon


438 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.8%98.7%31:26:23 M40-49  Robert Bonamarte Oak Ridge  TN          Results
91.6%91.6%11:27:32 M50-59  Christopher Ward Douglasville  GA          Results
90.1%97.1%11:28:59 M30-39  Joshua Freeman Gallant  AL          Results
89.9%100.0%11:29:09 M50-59  Jeff Bowman Jasper  GA          Results
88.1%95.4%31:30:58 M20-29  Thomas Johnson Pittsburgh  PA          Results
84.8%100.0%11:34:31 M50-59  Eric Schwartz Atlanta  GA          Results
83.3%83.8%61:36:13 M20-29  Adam Aldridge Winder  GA          Results
83.3%89.0%51:36:13 M40-49  Andrew Cawood Chamblee  GA         Results
100.0%100.0%11:37:20 F30-39  Melissa Day dahlonega  GA          Results
81.1%84.8%271:38:48 M30-39  Charles Harper Hiram  GA      1   Results
80.9%88.9%61:39:05 M40-49  Allen Leonard Peachtree city  GA      3   Results
97.8%100.0%11:39:29 F40-49  Molly McKay Appling  GA          Results
80.0%82.6%21:40:15 M40-49  Drew Irvin baldwin  GA      2   Results
96.3%100.0%21:41:02 F40-49  Jennifer Schedivy Hendersonville  NC          Results
77.9%85.8%121:42:53 M20-29  Austin Elder Cartersville  GA         Results
77.3%90.1%11:43:41 M40-49  Charles Elfer Fayetteville  GA          Results
93.0%100.0%11:44:39 F30-39  Leigh Boulware Woodstock  GA          Results
76.4%85.3%31:44:57 M50-59  Soren Brockdorf Jacksonville  FL          Results
91.3%92.4%21:46:36 F30-39  Christina Proctor Athens  GA      1   Results
73.4%81.2%81:49:10 M30-39  Willy Utrilla commerce  GA         Results
73.3%83.8%111:49:21 M20-29  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
73.2%77.4%91:49:28 M30-39  Phil Heath Acworth  GA          Results
73.2%79.2%31:49:32 M30-39  Joshua Rothell Collinsville  AL          Results
72.9%75.6%31:49:55 M30-39  James Barlament Athens  GA      1   Results
72.4%80.6%51:50:46 M20-29  Tyler Bowman Crossville  AL          Results
72.4%80.7%51:50:47 M50-59  Vincent Tillirson Gainesville  GA      1   Results
71.8%71.8%11:51:35 M40-49  Adam Hendrickson Johnson City  TN          Results
71.4%74.9%11:52:15 M50-59  Rick Young Sugar Hill  GA          Results
86.2%95.2%41:52:55 F40-49  Jane Sykes Davis  CA      1   Results
70.7%78.1%31:53:20 M40-49  Brian Ross Gray  GA          Results
85.2%85.2%11:54:11 F30-39  Jessica Walker Decatur  GA          Results
70.2%71.9%41:54:12 M40-49  Zach Mills Roswell  GA      2   Results
85.2%91.8%231:54:16 F20-29  Chantal Elmore Cumming  GA         Results
69.1%76.7%181:56:03 M40-49  Jose Hernandez Atlanta  GA      1  Results
83.7%90.0%131:56:17 F40-49  Cynthia Fink Cleveland  GA      2   Results
68.2%73.5%51:57:32 M40-49  Brett Johnson Cumming  GA      1   Results
68.1%70.5%31:57:45 M40-49  Brian Newton Chattanooga  TN      2   Results
68.0%76.5%11:57:57 M50-59  Ray Lecture Gainesville  GA      1   Results
82.5%87.5%101:57:58 F30-39  Janelle Pham Atlanta  GA         Results
67.9%78.4%161:58:04 M40-49  Gerald Schaefer Atlanta  GA      4  Results
67.7%82.8%271:58:20 M50-59  Linton Kerr Kingsport  TN          Results
67.4%74.6%131:59:01 M50-59  Walker Aderhold Asheville  NC         Results
67.3%70.0%71:59:04 M30-39  David Helms Harvest  AL          Results
67.3%71.8%261:59:09 M30-39  Ian North Atlanta  GA      2   Results
67.0%82.5%41:59:42 M50-59  Doug McCormick Greenville  SC          Results
66.6%75.0%42:00:22 M40-49  John Boney Atlanta  GA          Results
80.9%80.9%12:00:22 F40-49  Kristi Norman Colbert  GA          Results
66.4%72.8%112:00:45 M30-39  Michael Kelly Augusta  GA          Results
80.4%98.3%12:01:03 F30-39  Kayla Ponder Kennesaw  GA          Results
65.9%80.6%82:01:34 M50-59  Scott Black Woodstock  GA         Results
65.9%75.0%192:01:39 M40-49  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA      2  Results
65.4%80.2%512:02:37 M50-59  Rami Odeh Atlanta  GA      2  Results
65.4%72.5%72:02:38 M40-49  Michael Seal Simpsonville  SC          Results
65.2%73.4%12:02:54 M50-59  Elmer Sance Snellville  GA      1   Results
78.9%86.0%62:03:22 F40-49  Carmen Brockdorf Jacksonville  FL          Results
64.6%90.5%12:04:02 M50-59  Jeffrey Norman Colbert  GA          Results
64.6%67.5%52:04:06 M40-49  Nathan Anderson Duluth  GA      1   Results
78.4%92.3%32:04:06 F50-59  Donna Roberts Lawrenceville  GA          Results
64.5%72.1%12:04:11 M60-69  Mark Kresl Ormond Beach  FL          Results
64.4%64.4%12:04:26 M30-39  Charles Monnier Roswell  GA          Results
64.4%77.1%132:04:29 M40-49  Mike Dyer Atlanta  GA      4   Results
64.4%71.6%62:04:29 M40-49  Lee Odom Simpsonville  SC          Results
78.2%87.4%52:04:30 F40-49  Melissa Ross Gray  GA      2   Results
64.3%68.0%222:04:36 M40-49  Randy Lee Greenville  SC          Results
78.0%94.9%12:04:51 F50-59  Christina Holbrook Marietta  GA      1   Results
64.2%68.2%82:04:53 M40-49  Ryan Brookshire Canton  GA      3   Results
64.1%64.1%12:04:59 M30-39  Tobey Humphries Killen  AL          Results
63.9%72.1%152:05:21 M40-49  Christopher Hartley Stone Mountain  GA      2   Results
63.9%91.5%12:05:28 M50-59  Russ Marlowe Athens  GA         Results
77.5%88.9%42:05:32 F40-49  Kerri Urhahn Oak Ridge  MO      1   Results
63.7%66.6%42:05:56 M30-39  Shannon Quinn Athens  GA      1   Results
63.5%72.7%92:06:13 M40-49  Bryan Joyner Cumming  GA      3  Results
76.6%79.5%32:07:06 F40-49  Emily Richter Asheville  NC         Results
76.6%100.0%12:07:08 F50-59  Debra Gravitt Suwanee  GA          Results
62.7%70.6%12:07:48 M50-59  J Thomas Salata Alpharetta  GA      1   Results
62.7%65.3%22:07:53 M40-49  Peter Rubin Atlanta  GA      1   Results
62.2%69.8%12:08:54 M40-49  Todd Fencl Cumming  GA          Results
75.5%80.5%32:09:00 F30-39  Ingrid Bjornson Cumming  GA          Results
62.1%68.0%42:09:00 M40-49  Luke Davis Roswell  GA      1   Results
62.1%80.8%312:09:10 M60-69  Dave Waddell Marietta  GA          Results
62.0%74.0%22:09:12 M60-69  David Todd Cumming  GA          Results
62.0%67.3%112:09:15 M40-49  Walter Appleby Oxford  GA          Results
61.9%70.2%22:09:25 M40-49  Josh Poston Powell  TN          Results
74.9%85.8%32:09:54 F40-49  Debbi Steinbecker Perryville  MO      1   Results
61.5%66.0%182:10:21 M40-49  Jeremy James Jefferson  GA      5   Results
74.4%74.4%12:10:46 F20-29  Emma Forster Asheville  NC          Results
74.3%79.4%132:11:00 F40-49  Jenny Davidson Greenville  SC          Results
73.9%80.3%222:11:39 F40-49  Katy Malone knoxville  TN      2  Results
60.8%74.6%52:11:45 M40-49  Jeff Nibler Atlanta  GA         Results
60.5%72.2%82:12:30 M20-29  Christopher Lipscomb Canton  GA      1   Results
60.5%65.7%42:12:32 M40-49  Stephen White Locust Grove  GA         Results
60.4%65.6%132:12:44 M40-49  Samuel Rich Cumming  GA      1  Results
60.2%93.4%92:13:07 M60-69  Victor Fabricius Cumming  GA          Results
73.1%83.6%22:13:08 F20-29  Tiffany Howard Auburn  AL      1   Results
72.9% 12:13:28 F40-49  Susan Crain Jasper  GA          Results
60.0%61.8%82:13:41 M20-29  Zach Dudley Winterville  GA          Results
59.9%59.9%12:13:54 M40-49  Scott Zessin Eagle  CO          Results
72.6%93.6%72:14:06 F50-59  Lois Fairfield Alpharetta  GA      2   Results
59.6%91.6%22:14:35 M60-69  Randy Piland Burlington  NC      1   Results
72.3%85.9%182:14:39 F40-49  Stacey Owens Marietta  GA      3  Results
59.5%71.6%62:14:45 M40-49  Kris Erskine Chattanooga  TN      2  Results
59.5%64.8%122:14:45 M40-49  Ryan Beckett Hixson  TN          Results
72.2%72.2%12:14:53 F30-39  Helaine Mercer Hendersonville  NC      1   Results
59.4%63.6%82:15:02 M40-49  Chuck Burt Dawsonville  GA         Results
72.1%75.3%672:15:04 F30-39  Meghan Wayman Sylacauga  AL          Results
59.2%66.5%12:15:22 M40-49  Robert Brettschneider Canton  GA          Results
71.7%79.1%22:15:40 F30-39  Elizabeth Jeffery Cumming  GA          Results
58.9%62.6%52:15:59 M30-39  Dallas Walker Decatur  GA          Results
58.9%62.1%22:16:01 M40-49  Justin Marion canton  GA      2   Results
58.8%66.7%332:16:23 M40-49  Thomas Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA      3   Results
58.8%64.0%12:16:24 M40-49  Albert Cunningham DUNWOODY  GA      1   Results
58.6%63.8%12:16:51 M30-39  Josh Dadd Cleveland  GA      1   Results
58.5%66.0%52:16:59 M40-49  Joe Willis Clarksville  TN          Results
71.0%77.0%22:17:07 F40-49  Laura Travis Westfield  IN      2   Results
58.4%63.7%42:17:12 M30-39  Gray Mitchell ATLANTA  GA          Results
58.4%84.9%142:17:13 M60-69  Hugo Lagomasino Cumming  GA      2   Results
58.3%100.0%12:17:32 M60-69  Jerry Cain Alpharetta  GA      1   Results
70.3%70.4%32:18:28 F30-39  Cathryn Quinn Athens  GA      1   Results
57.7%77.6%112:19:01 M50-59  Robert Ornelas Lexington  SC          Results
70.0%75.3%52:19:05 F30-39  Joanne Wilcox Candler  NC          Results
57.4%84.9%42:19:34 M<20  Joshua Fairfield Alpharetta  GA      1   Results
57.4%67.5%22:19:37 M30-39  Joe Conklin Columbus  GA          Results
69.6%100.0%12:19:53 F20-29  Laura Rack Athens  GA          Results
69.6%84.7%12:19:55 F50-59  Bevie Smith alto  GA      1   Results
57.0%68.3%132:20:42 M50-59  Tom Bzotte Murphy  NC          Results
69.1%83.0%292:20:46 F40-49  Michele Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA      3   Results
69.0%77.7%12:21:08 F30-39  Andrea Burger Atlanta  GA          Results
56.8%61.3%22:21:10 M30-39  Nick Basel Greenville  SC          Results
56.7%63.5%12:21:17 M40-49  Jacob Harmon Villa Rica  GA          Results
68.8%85.8%62:21:24 F50-59  Diane Weninger Cumming  GA          Results
56.7%64.6%32:21:25 M50-59  Mark Weninger Cumming  GA          Results
68.5%77.9%12:22:05 F20-29  Tara Tecce Brevard  NC          Results
56.4%63.4%12:22:13 M50-59  Dean Smith Alto  GA      1   Results
56.0%65.1%122:23:03 M40-49  Jason Roberts Sugar Hill  GA      2   Results
55.9%65.3%602:23:26 M40-49  Tony Taylor Columbus  GA         Results
55.8%57.0%12:23:46 M40-49  Alex Garcia Sugar Hill  GA      1   Results
67.1%71.3%12:24:58 F40-49  Kim Norton Cumming  GA          Results
55.2%60.2%202:25:06 M30-39  Cj Bevard Locust Grove  GA      1   Results
55.0%63.7%212:25:42 M40-49  Chris Foster Acworth  GA          Results
66.8%69.7%112:25:44 F30-39  Mila Lamparska Charlotte  NC      2   Results
66.6%91.4%62:26:10 F<20  Annikka Fairfield Alpharetta  GA      2   Results
66.6%66.6%22:26:15 F30-39  Jessie Kendall Brookhaven  GA      1   Results
54.7%67.6%252:26:30 M50-59  Thomas Jarosz Norcross  GA      5  Results
66.2%70.9%102:27:07 F30-39  Amanda Williams Anniston  AL         Results
54.5%62.4%662:27:07 M40-49  Jason Rogers Kennesaw  GA      5  Results
66.1%79.8%62:27:09 F50-59  Sue Williams Flowery Branch  GA          Results
54.5%59.3%12:27:11 M40-49  Jeremy Chotiner MARIETTA  GA      1   Results
54.4%59.1%52:27:19 M30-39  Josh Solesbee Franklin  NC      1   Results
54.3%60.6%32:27:42 M40-49  Carl Disalvo Atlanta  GA          Results
65.7%85.1%172:28:15 F50-59  Kay Ornelas Lexington  SC          Results
54.0%56.9%122:28:26 M40-49  Stephen Wood Marietta  GA         Results
54.0%86.8%92:28:29 M60-69  Craig White Burnsville  NC          Results
53.9%60.6%92:28:41 M40-49  Corbin Martin Canton  GA          Results
65.3%75.6%72:29:00 F20-29  Melissa Zwald Winterville  GA      1   Results
53.8%59.3%22:29:02 M50-59  Greg Gentile Marietta  GA      2   Results
65.3%65.9%22:29:07 F40-49  Jennifer Newton Chattanooga  TN          Results
65.2%83.0%42:29:13 F50-59  Catherine Ledford Douglasville  GA      2   Results
65.2%68.4%62:29:15 F40-49  Brooke Osborne Columbus  GA          Results
65.2%66.9%22:29:22 F40-49  Cheryle Tapp Alpharetta  GA          Results
65.1%75.9%32:29:32 F30-39  Kylie Wagar Lawrenceville  GA      1   Results
65.0%76.2%42:29:51 F30-39  Tori Goff Bogart  GA          Results
53.2%100.0%12:30:47 M20-29  Paden Sharpe Collinsville  AL         Results
64.5%66.4%22:30:53 F30-39  Eliza Wright Johnson City  TN          Results
64.5%82.8%142:30:57 F60-69  Wendy Ingram gainesville ga  GA      2   Results
53.1%53.8%22:30:57 M40-49  Michael Cox Sugar Hill  GA      2   Results
64.2%81.6%162:31:33 F50-59  Lisa Weinert Kennesaw  GA      3  Results
52.8%61.7%222:31:50 M50-59  Kevin Silvey woodruff  SC         Results
63.9%85.1%22:32:16 F40-49  Khanh Bailey Mobile  AL          Results
63.5%73.7%12:33:18 F40-49  Alice Wallin Athens  GA      1   Results
52.2%75.0%222:33:40 M60-69  John Tackett East Point  GA         Results
63.3%66.0%62:33:43 F40-49  April Knight Todd  NC          Results
52.1%82.3%22:33:53 M60-69  Brant Cromer anderson  SC      1   Results
63.3%78.7%42:33:53 F40-49  Megan McGuigan Dunwoody  GA      2   Results
52.0%56.7%12:34:01 M30-39  Aravind Vijayaraghavan Marietta  GA      1   Results
63.1%69.7%12:34:09 F20-29  Emily Sauder Toccoa  GA          Results
63.1%82.9%12:34:10 F50-59  Marybeth Langel St. Petersburg  FL          Results
51.9%51.9%12:34:19 M30-39  Christopher Hawkins Clermont  GA          Results
63.0%76.0%102:34:27 F40-49  Danielle Martin Canton  GA          Results
63.0%66.7%72:34:34 F30-39  Sarah Mullins Woodstock  GA          Results
62.9%71.7%42:34:49 F50-59  Angela Whalley John’s creek  GA          Results
62.9%66.1%42:34:52 F30-39  Katie Laurens Canton  GA      2   Results
51.6%56.2%12:35:24 M30-39  Michael Carter Duluth  GA      1   Results
62.6%89.3%42:35:27 F50-59  Dona Adams Murphy  NC          Results
51.5%52.7%12:35:35 M40-49  Brent Binion CUMMING  GA      1   Results
51.5%58.8%32:35:44 M30-39  William Garland CALHOUN  GA          Results
62.5%68.1%42:35:51 F30-39  Anna Humphries Killen  AL          Results
62.4%62.4%22:35:59 F30-39  Jodi Swint Warthen  GA          Results
62.1%55.7%22:36:50 F30-39  Amanda Garland Calhoun  GA          Results
51.1%59.6%12:36:57 M<20  Duncan Anderson Peachtree City  GA          Results
50.8%62.4%22:37:45 M50-59  Rueben Poole Dothan  AL          Results
50.7%74.8%32:38:00 M60-69  Patrick Muse Franklin  NC      1   Results
61.4%63.2%32:38:34 F30-39  Kelly Coone Gainesville  GA          Results
61.1%75.6%72:39:12 F20-29  Savannah Bevard Locust Grove  GA      1   Results
61.1%64.3%32:39:23 F30-39  Danna Molina Woodstock  GA          Results
60.9%63.3%12:39:57 F20-29  Amber Aldridge winder  GA          Results
50.1%63.8%12:39:59 M30-39  Theo Windush Pittsburgh  PA          Results
60.8%60.8%22:40:11 F40-49  Marjorie Bruno Bradenton  FL          Results
60.7%93.5%212:40:24 F60-69  Brenda Weyerbacher Hickory  NC      1   Results
60.5%61.1%22:40:54 F30-39  Michelle Netherland Chattanooga  TN          Results
60.4%72.1%142:41:09 F50-59  Cyndy Nahass Duluth  GA      3  Results
49.5%64.3%22:41:58 M60-69  Joseph Morency Douglasvile  GA      1   Results
60.1%69.8%12:41:58 F30-39  Molly McDougall Bogart  GA          Results
59.9%86.9%82:42:29 F60-69  Pat Lambert Murphy  NC          Results
59.7%93.8%12:43:00 F50-59  Lisa Gibson Greenville  SC          Results
49.1%57.9%82:43:21 M40-49  Vish Gajulapalle cumming  GA          Results
59.3%88.1%42:44:03 F50-59  Taffy Odom Simpsonville  SC          Results
59.2%59.2%22:44:18 F30-39  Alyssa Brown Horse Shoe  NC          Results
48.8%50.4%72:44:23 M40-49  Christopher Netherland Chattanooga  TN          Results
59.0%71.9%52:45:06 F50-59  Linda Bode Phinney Lilburn  GA      1  Results
48.3%49.2%52:45:53 M30-39  Rick Morgenstern Flowery Branch  GA      2   Results
58.6%80.0%32:46:12 F50-59  Layne Preau Tucker  GA          Results
58.3%61.0%112:46:59 F30-39  Kate Cochran Decatur  GA      2  Results
58.3%62.6%22:47:02 F30-39  Gabrielle Kremer Buford  GA          Results
47.7%65.1%72:48:00 M50-59  Tim Groves Rome  GA          Results
57.8%61.6%72:48:25 F30-39  Sarah Mcquade Bogart  GA      2   Results
57.1%64.7%12:50:29 F40-49  Susan Bothe Newnan  GA          Results
57.1%73.1%12:50:31 F40-49  Emily La Dawn Wright Sugar Hill  GA          Results
57.1%72.4%12:50:35 F40-49  Britta Moellenbeck Cumming  GA          Results
56.8%97.2%102:51:16 F60-69  Roberta Mcquade Atlanta  GA      5   Results
56.3%75.0%82:52:49 F50-59  Christy Garcia Calhoun  GA          Results
56.3%67.4%92:52:58 F50-59  Angela Deaton Rome  GA      2  Results
56.2% 12:53:04 F50-59  Paula McLellan DAHLONEGA  GA          Results
56.0%68.9%52:53:50 F40-49  Renee Belcher Kennesaw  GA          Results
55.5%100.0%12:55:22 F<20  Sarah Belcher Kennesaw  GA          Results
55.2%69.6%12:56:27 F40-49  Viktoria Ringhausen Chesapeake Beach  MD          Results
54.6%56.2%12:58:22 F20-29  Erika Kooda Roswell  GA          Results
54.6%55.3%12:58:22 F30-39  Alyssa Bundy Atlanta  GA         Results
54.2%55.9%92:59:37 F30-39  Stephanie Justus Arden  NC      1   Results
54.1%54.1%13:00:05 F40-49  Kim Skouras WOODSTOCK  GA          Results
44.5%44.5%13:00:07 M40-49  Jeffrey Ringhausen CHESAPEAKE BEACH  MD          Results
53.5%65.1%93:01:54 F50-59  Tammy Jones Fayetteville  GA          Results
53.4%68.7%23:02:24 F50-59  Marlene Acosta-Jorgensen SARASOTA  FL          Results
52.8%58.6%83:04:12 F30-39  Stefanie Smith Locust Grove  GA          Results
52.1%63.0%43:06:43 F50-59  Suzette Burt Dawsonville  GA          Results
51.7%51.7%13:08:07 F30-39  Anna Dietrich Ranger  GA      1   Results
51.7%51.7%13:08:09 F30-39  Amanda Justus Powder Springs  GA      1   Results
42.4%42.4%13:09:08 M30-39  Bryan Burgess Senoia  GA          Results
51.4%57.3%33:09:26 F30-39  Angie Mannino Roswell  GA          Results
42.1%43.4%123:10:23 M40-49  Edward Brumby Athens  GA      1  Results
51.1%73.5%13:10:24 F30-39  Ashleigh Teal Cumming  GA          Results
51.0%56.3%43:10:53 F40-49  Michelle Leblanc Marietta  GA          Results
50.4%57.1%13:13:05 F20-29  Kelsey Chason Chattanooga  TN          Results
50.4%57.7%43:13:07 F40-49  Gina Schultz Winder  GA      1   Results
50.0%85.2%13:14:51 F50-59  Linda Mitchell Palmetto  FL          Results
49.6%67.5%33:16:12 F50-59  Jullie Meyer Murfreesboro  TN          Results
49.0%75.8%13:18:50 F60-69  Judy Gross Fletcher  NC          Results
48.9%63.2%13:19:10 F30-39  Carol Madrigal Atlanta  GA          Results
48.7%60.4%83:19:57 F50-59  Cathy Callaway Huntsville  AL          Results
48.6%56.8%93:20:14 F50-59  Ivette Gonzalez Antioch  TN          Results
48.3%55.7%73:21:23 F30-39  Jessica Gruener Sarasota  FL          Results
39.5%49.4%23:23:11 M50-59  James Dye Richlands  VA          Results
47.8%68.7%23:23:27 F40-49  Michele Bledsoe Rydal  GA         Results
47.7%48.7%23:23:58 F30-39  Jessica Moreno Dallas  TX      1   Results
47.7%64.2%23:24:00 F50-59  Jennfer Dunbar Concord  NC      1   Results
47.7%56.4%53:24:13 F50-59  Carlene Beasley Murfreesboro  TN          Results
47.6%58.0%13:24:18 F50-59  Alisha Nations Douglasville  GA      1   Results
47.6%58.0%13:24:21 F50-59  Cynthia Hawthorn Douglasville  GA      1   Results
47.4%57.4%33:25:26 F30-39  Elizabeth Hume Inman  SC      2   Results
38.6%49.7%33:27:46 M30-39  James Hume Inman  SC      2   Results
46.6%60.3%13:28:49 F30-39  Gina Mitchell Dawsonville  GA          Results
46.1%69.0%53:31:22 F50-59  Leah Jensen monroe  GA          Results
45.9%59.9%23:32:00 F50-59  Becky Dye Richlands  VA          Results
44.8%54.4%23:37:18 F40-49  Jennifer Harrell Sharpsburg  GA          Results
44.8%57.1%93:37:30 F40-49  Jennifer Foster Acworth  GA          Results
40.3%49.6%24:01:49 F40-49  Christine Ryder Signal Mountain  TN          Results
33.0%41.0%24:03:11 M30-39  Bryan Smith Lawrenceville  GA          Results
39.5%45.3%24:06:10 F30-39  Kristen Sermeno Lawrenceville  GA          Results
32.0%55.5%15:04:04 F60-69  Patricia Taylor Franklin  NC          Results
27.3% 15:56:55 F50-59  Nicki Conroy Maggie Valley  NC          Results
18.8% 17:07:30 F50-59  Bob Coleman Jasper  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Opitz sarasota  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  John Clark Auer Midland  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Cyndy Sarkisian Huntsville  AL          Results
  0  M40-49  David Rowell maritetta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Metzgar Pensacola  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Joey McGlamory Austell  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Evelyn Disalvo Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Adams Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Toni Guest Watkinsville  GA          Results
  0  F60-69  Deborah Gedling Franklin  NC          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristy Coleman Jasper  GA          Results
  0  M<20  Caden Ryder Signal Mountain  TN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tom Golden Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Cynthia Mims Newnan  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Bow Dandridge  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Lindsay Toccoa  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Michaela Thomason Ellijay  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Ziggy Fulton Canton  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Meredith Burnett Clarkesville  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Thomason Ellijay  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Adrian Perez JOHNS CREEK  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Lillian Debacker ANN ARBOR  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Williams Lawrenceville  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Michelle Dent Elgin  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Beth Fanning Martinez  GA          Results
  0  M<20  John Johnson Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Colby Kidd Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Golden Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Heidi Heffner Decatur  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaitlyn Frits Augusta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Theodorus Ernst Botha Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Adrienne Berg Mobile  AL          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne Hall Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Aimee Gralton Cleveland  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Chandler Cain Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Marie Jensen Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Susan Attenborough Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Maisey Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Preston Lamance macon  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Fielden Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Conley Sosebee Sautee  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Schedivy Hendersonville  NC          Results
  0  M50-59  Julio Gonzalez Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Charlie Hollingshead Lawrenceville  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  James Browning Canton  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Turner Manchester  TN          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurel Rosenthal Buford  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexis Dubin Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Caraballo Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Miller Americus  GA          Results
  0  F60-69  Yvonne Minshew Valdosta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Anna Hawf Woodstock  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Miriam Schaewe Greenville  SC          Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffrey Bachar Asheville  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Galdamez Snellville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Emma Webster Lawton  OK          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Arnold Americus  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Cam Cain Augusta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Pam McClure Decatur  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  John Anderson Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  John Carroll Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Anderson Peachtree City  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennessa Sabella Cleveland  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Ama Hennessy Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Dowland Jasper  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathleen Lokey Cullowhee  NC          Results
  0  F20-29  Jamye Ouellette Villa Rica  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Deborah Alderman Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexis Stewart St Marys  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Brett Lynn Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Melanie King Hephzibah  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Sydney Sutton Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lacy Wade 30032  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Baker Morristown  TN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Miller Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Zaida Hager Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F<20  Samantha Goldberg Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Bradley Ramey Anderson  SC          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Atamanchuk Clayton  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Lacey-Ann Bryant SANDY SPRINGS  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Freeman Flowery Branch  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Karellas Decatur  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Opitz sarasota  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Norman Childers Jasper  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Karl Phillips Dallas  TX          Results
  0  F50-59  Theresa Flury Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  David Minshew Valdosta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer King-Rock Waleska  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Adams Ocean Springs  MS          Results
  0  F30-39  Angelina Lee Macon  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsa Anderson Bremen  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jaime Livingston Columbus  GA          Results
  0  M60-69  James Berry Nations Douglasville  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacie Haynes Roswell  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joel Seskin Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Mathews Cumming  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Dorland Stone Mountain  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan House Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Blackstone Dothan  AL          Results
  0  F20-29  Courtney Zalesky Douglasville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Alana Fox Braselton  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Bowman Jasper  GA          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Youngblood Clayton  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Sosebee Sautee  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Lin Harris Canton  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristen Doolittle Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Duane House Kennesaw  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Skinner Etowah  NC          Results
  0  F20-29  Paul Hill Augusta  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Corey Doggett Americus  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Ron Flury Talalhassee  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Terri Anderson Suwanee  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Debra Mason Ranger  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Baird Flowery Branch  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  James Lackey Mobile  AL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremiah Hocutt Hartwell  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Theresa Bartlett Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  David Bufton Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Padilla Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Atkinson Peachtree City  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Marshall McKay Appling  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Leo Ouellette Villa Rica  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Chambers Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Laplaca Hendersonville  NC          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Crain Jasper  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Casey Jones Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Deaton Gainesville  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Truitt Peachtree City  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Beth Taylor Stapleton  AL          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Jones Blairsville  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kayla Cheney Dacula  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Marissa Crawford Calhoun  GA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Dent Elgin  SC          Results
  0  M<20  Alexander Newton Chattanooga  TN          Results
  0  F50-59  Lorrie Hilgeman Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsey Kirkland Ochlocknee  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Courtney Hawkins CLERMONT  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  John Brautigam Kathleen  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Cyndi Walsh Roswell  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Marie Demersseman Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Anderson Avon  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Marisa Preble Buford  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Hilgeman Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Donald Smyrna  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Felicia Brewer Tullahoma  TN          Results
  0  F20-29  Angia Chen Lilburn  GA          Results
  0  F60-69  Jacqueline Childers Jasper  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Saloan Goulet Waleska  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Natalie Hoover Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen McLane Smyrna  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Dahle Greenville  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Yang Johns Creek  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelly Osaben Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Amanda Stem Asheville  NC          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Mendez Sugar Hill  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lacey Poole Daphne  AL          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Van Dyke Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Orkins Dahlonega  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Aleksei Zayats Sandy springs  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Leigh Kuhn Auburn  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Hummel Longwood  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Palmour DAHLONEGA  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Hayden Goldberg Marietta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alison Booth Marietta  GA          Results
  0  M50-59  Dennis Zember Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Patty Wilkins Tiger  GA          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Carroll St Marys  GA          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Brautigam Kathleen  GA          Results