Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 27, 2019

Jack's 50K Trail Race

Palm Coast, FL 50K, 30K, 10K


50K | 30K | 10K
36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.2%93.4%35:16:52 M20-29  Josh Barrett Jacksonville  FL          Results
83.9%92.4%25:48:14 M40-49  Roy Hampton BOCA RATON  FL          Results
81.5%91.3%65:58:26 M40-49  Angel Garcia Harmony  FL      1   Results
95.5% 36:13:28 F30-39  Becca Lindgren Lake Mary  FL          Results
76.8%81.9%176:20:34 M30-39  Rob Towe Boca Raton  FL          Results
91.3%90.7%46:30:36 F40-49  Amy Lawson Margate  FL         Results
73.2%79.3%116:39:02 M40-49  Jason Seitz Gainesville  FL         Results
85.3%87.4%306:58:06 F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL          Results
69.6%76.2%126:59:33 M40-49  Buffer Boesch Indialantic  FL         Results
69.5%74.8%47:00:16 M40-49  Jason Hart Titusville  FL          Results
67.7%71.4%87:11:30 M30-39  Adam Roth Mount Dora  FL         Results
81.8%86.7%37:15:44 F40-49  Janel Browning Longwood  FL          Results
66.9%80.9%37:16:36 M50-59  Davido Patchett Melbourne  FL          Results
81.2%86.7%87:19:07 F30-39  Jessica Sheffield Summerland Key  FL         Results
65.5%91.6%57:26:16 M20-29  Ryan McCarthy Melbourne  FL      1   Results
65.1%77.4%37:28:44 M40-49  Jeremiah Swartzlender St Augustine  FL          Results
78.8%88.5%77:32:40 F40-49  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL      1   Results
64.1%74.4%117:36:01 M50-59  Dave Bryan Ormond Beach  FL          Results
64.0%82.3%57:36:36 M50-59  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL          Results
76.2%83.6%87:47:37 F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL         Results
74.3%77.2%117:59:58 F30-39  Natalie Kayser Adel  GA      2   Results
67.4%69.6%128:49:12 F40-49  Karen Murphy Celebration  FL          Results
64.9%73.2%69:09:11 F40-49  Kirsten Patchett Melbourne  FL          Results
47.7%77.0%110:12:41 M60-69  Domenick Sgpbbo Palm Bay  FL      1   Results
58.0%88.9%1410:14:36 F60-69  Linda Gecosky Orlando  FL          Results
46.5%62.1%1610:28:47 M70+  David Brewington Coral Springs  FL          Results
55.5% 210:42:31 F40-49  Pam Gordon Eustis  FL          Results
33.9%70.8%214:21:14 M20-29  John Brewington Coral Springs  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Tonie Reynolds Homestead  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Davis Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Wesley Wiley Oviedo  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittany Forster Port Orange  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Timmy Lightfoot Port Orange  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Roberts Plantation  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Kirsten Boyer Sarasota  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Wynn Gainesville  FL          Results