Registered Entrants
February 8 - 9, 2020

Lone Star 100

El Paso, TX 100 Miler, 100K Relay, 100K

32 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.4%87.6%730:25:24 M30-39  Justin Lange Craig  AK          Results
94.1%98.8%432:19:55 F20-29  Christiana Rugloski West Columbia  TX          Results
80.3%90.5%232:21:33 M20-29  Zachary Rex Boston  MA          Results
77.5%86.3%633:30:56 M40-49  Johan Steenkamp Azle  TX          Results
90.7%94.5%3133:32:23 F30-39  Megan Reed Santa Fe  NM         Results
75.5%80.1%934:23:54 M20-29  John Farris Fort Worth  TX         Results
86.6%92.3%4235:08:21 F30-39  Alyson Kirk Morrison  CO      2   Results
72.3%76.5%2135:57:35 M30-39  Andrew Flowers Haltom City  TX         Results
71.5%77.2%3136:21:44 M40-49  Brent Heady Irving  TX         Results
71.4%83.4%1036:22:21 M40-49  Paul Countess Claremore  OK         Results
69.4%71.2%1237:27:28 M30-39  Ryan Koch Scottsdale  AZ          Results
67.9%79.5%2638:16:48 M40-49  Thomas Gulch Kingwood  TX         Results
67.6%72.3%2038:26:19 M40-49  Michael Bloom San Antonio  TX          Results
67.3%70.7%338:36:36 M30-39  Kenny Stanford West Columbia  TX          Results
78.8%86.7%8038:36:43 F40-49  Rebecca Gartrell San Antonio  TX          Results
67.2%77.3%1438:41:26 M30-39  Jan Szadkowski Albuquerque  NM          Results
67.1%76.5%6138:44:12 M40-49  Joseph Meyer Comstock Park  MI          Results
66.3%81.9%25939:13:19 M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM      3  Results
66.2%70.6%1039:16:31 M50-59  James Herrera 80905  CO          Results
76.6%82.7%3739:44:48 F30-39  Carolina Balliew Townsend  MT         Results
63.5%74.7%2540:56:24 M50-59  Dan Barron Ruther Glen  VA          Results
62.8%78.4%641:21:01 M50-59  David Riefenberg El Paso  TX          Results
73.4%81.6%741:29:29 F30-39  Stephanie Barnes Evergreen  CO         Results
62.4%75.0%17241:37:43 M50-59  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN         Results
60.2%69.3%643:09:49 M40-49  Clinton Hopper Pearland  TX         Results
60.0%60.9%643:19:45 M30-39  Ian Kalgren El Paso  TX          Results
59.1%70.6%343:57:35 M30-39  Ben Rendall Austin  TX          Results
58.4%84.7%1044:27:49 M60-69  Thomas Lutz Denver  CO          Results
48.9% 153:10:54 M50-59  Brian Erwin El Paso  TX          Results
38.9% 166:48:56 M30-39  Bryan Goldsmith Schertz  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristina Johnson Angleton  TX          Results
  0  M40-49  Roy Maynor West Columbia  TX          Results