Registered Entrants
Friday, Jun 26, 2020

Black Hills 100

Sturgis, SD 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 50K, 30K

32 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.5%97.8%724:55:26 M50-59  Mike Bendt Rapid City  SD         Results
86.3%93.3%1925:15:52 M20-29  Carter Dodd Zionsville  IN         Results
80.5%92.6%1127:05:06 M50-59  Keith Kuykendall Marquette  MI          Results
78.5%85.1%427:46:17 M20-29  Thaius Boyd Eudora  KS          Results
75.5%78.8%1328:51:48 M30-39  Arturo De La Cruz Fort Worth  TX          Results
74.5%93.0%429:15:16 M20-29  Dakota Wagner Mandan  ND         Results
86.5%92.7%629:23:54 F30-39  Jessica Walhof Sioux Falls  SD          Results
73.9%77.5%529:30:43 M30-39  Chris Garrigan Rapid city  SD          Results
73.8%67.7%329:32:52 M30-39  Justin Stenersen Sioux Falls  SD          Results
73.3%88.5%229:45:27 M40-49  Matt Braun Canton  SD          Results
72.8%74.2%1029:58:13 M30-39  Matt Vanwormer Cheyenne  WY          Results
71.9%75.1%330:19:13 M30-39  Martin Potoczniak Palisades Park  NJ          Results
71.2%71.9%130:36:35 M20-29  Mike Retzer Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1% 131:05:40 M20-29  Matthew Strasbourg Bozeman  MT          Results
81.8%81.5%1231:05:41 F30-39  Abigail Rolbiecki Columbia  MO         Results
70.1%70.4%1331:06:12 M30-39  Daniel Zelenak Sioux Falls  SD          Results
69.6%73.2%831:19:52 M30-39  Joseph Price El Cajon  CA          Results
66.3%76.5%732:53:45 M50-59  Ben Wickham Hydes  MD          Results
65.6%69.2%4933:14:31 M30-39  Justin Johns Houston  TX          Results
65.1%68.9%4333:30:09 M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
64.8%68.7%1233:38:31 M30-39  Josh Harris Wausau  WI          Results
64.6%84.8%3233:45:42 M60-69  Steve Griffin Dallas  TX         Results
63.5%72.9%934:21:08 M40-49  Thor Rasmussen Laramie  WY         Results
63.3%69.5%2734:26:01 M40-49  George Conrad Huntingdon  PA         Results
62.9%67.8%434:38:29 M20-29  James Jylha Grand Rapids  MN          Results
62.1%71.1%2635:05:56 M50-59  Eric White Austin  TX          Results
57.8%61.8%637:43:43 M30-39  Ryan Hoffman Metuchen  NJ         Results
56.7%70.7%938:26:25 M50-59  Robert Bussard Durango  CO          Results
55.9%69.7%538:58:35 M40-49  Kenny Wunder Tuscaloosa  AL          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabe Peters TALLAHASSEE  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Charles Stewart Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Tim Adams Denver  CO          Results