Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 15, 2020

Lean Horse

Custer, SD 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 30 Miler, 20 Miler

43 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.0%94.5%4119:18:18 M30-39  Chris Rubesch Duluth  MN      1   Results
85.8%86.9%220:28:24 M30-39  Keith Miller Missoula  MT          Results
78.9%95.7%922:15:13 M50-59  Troy Eid Morrison  CO         Results
93.7%93.9%1123:00:26 F30-39  Relena Del Toro Ribbons Appleton  WI          Results
75.5%84.0%7423:15:32 M50-59  Doug Cassiday Maysville  GA          Results
73.7%82.1%1823:48:50 M40-49  Douglas Martin Appleton  WI          Results
73.2%75.4%624:00:10 M30-39  Stephen Neabore Rapid City  SD          Results
73.0%77.1%324:03:08 M30-39  Charlie Huntington Denver  CO          Results
70.0%84.6%825:05:37 M50-59  Lavan Hoffman Sheridan  WY         Results
68.7%72.5%325:34:07 M30-39  Josh Baker Glenwood Springs  CO         Results
68.5%82.5%1625:37:56 M50-59  Jim McGail Troy  OH          Results
68.2%77.5%325:44:01 M30-39  Ben Herden Lonsdale  MN          Results
68.2%72.7%2225:44:15 M30-39  Ryan Goodman Elizabeth  CO         Results
67.4%76.3%4226:02:06 M40-49  Andrew Featherstone Appleton  WI          Results
81.8%84.6%1426:21:04 F40-49  Kira Dale Boise  ID          Results
66.5%96.0%126:24:25 M40-49  Stephen Phen South Sioux City  NE          Results
65.7%69.2%5026:44:12 M30-39  Justin Johns Houston  TX      1   Results
80.5%84.5%426:46:23 F30-39  Theresa Addison Lincoln  ND          Results
65.0%67.0%3426:59:45 M40-49  Jesse Parker Louisa  VA          Results
79.6%91.0%1727:04:57 F50-59  Teresa Verburg Summerset  SD      1   Results
62.8%75.3%127:57:47 M50-59  Bret Vance Laramie  WY          Results
77.0%83.4%14927:58:57 F40-49  Anita Fromm Louisville  CO      3   Results
62.6%83.7%11228:02:37 M70+  Allan Holtz Oakdale  MN      5  Results
61.4%76.1%5328:35:46 M50-59  Mark Beals Fort Wayne  IN         Results
75.4%84.8%4028:36:09 F60-69  Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs  FL      1  Results
60.6%73.1%1128:58:25 M50-59  Alexander Kuznetsov Eagan  MN          Results
74.4%91.0%128:58:46 F30-39  Anna Longdill Rotorua  NZL          Results
60.4%71.0%729:03:01 M20-29  Scott Griebel Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.3%85.4%1829:25:06 F40-49  Christie St.Clair Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.1%73.3%3030:11:59 M50-59  Steven Yancey Glen Allen  VA         Results
57.6%69.0%930:29:36 M50-59  Robert Nadeau Redding  CA         Results
69.6%77.3%530:59:30 F40-49  Lori Anderson Lincoln  NE          Results
65.6%81.2%432:51:27 F40-49  Louisa Poon loveland  CO          Results
53.3%61.7%1632:56:53 M30-39  Jt Archie Denver  CO         Results
52.7%60.1%433:20:32 M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
62.9%80.8%1434:15:05 F50-59  Lisa Allen Hopkinton  MA          Results
59.9%64.0%435:59:23 F40-49  Kira Rogala Belgrade  MT          Results
58.9%78.9%1736:36:25 F50-59  Nancy Bauer Mitchell  SD      2   Results
55.2%73.7%439:02:23 F30-39  Tressa Wellman cheyenne  WY          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Gulden Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Joshua Hillard Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  M40-49  Ryan Erickson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Joiner Orange City  IA          Results