Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 25, 2020

Speedgoat 50k/short course 28k

Snowbird Resort, UT 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
85 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%98.2%115:24:44 M20-29  Nick Handel San Francisco  CA      1   Results
95.3%96.8%175:33:31 M20-29  Michelino Sunseri Kings Beach  CA      1   Results
92.6%95.7%165:43:32 M20-29  Erick Martinez Gaffney  SC          Results
91.0%93.5%115:49:35 M20-29  Matthew Warriner Durango  CO          Results
90.9%100.0%45:49:40 M20-29  Jacob Winters Lake Point  UT         Results
87.2%89.6%86:04:50 M20-29  Will Jones IV Bellingham  WA      1   Results
84.0%94.8%16:18:36 M30-39  Danny Bradley Salt Lake City  UT         Results
83.7%87.8%76:19:55 M20-29  Drew Welch Leimen  DEU          Results
80.5%82.5%46:34:46 M20-29  Jake Tall Idaho Falls  ID      1   Results
79.7%79.7%26:38:56 M30-39  Ricardo Bello Chicago  IL          Results
79.4%84.7%116:40:26 M20-29  Bruce Ronek Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
77.5%80.8%226:50:28 M40-49  Morgan Hall Syracuse  UT      5  Results
93.4%95.6%116:58:29 F20-29  Sylvie Abel Campbell  CA          Results
75.6%83.3%37:00:34 M20-29  Spencer Boyd Denver  CO         Results
92.0%95.1%157:04:46 F30-39  Rebecca Windell Okanogan  WA         Results
74.7%84.0%97:05:45 M20-29  Teddy Nolan Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.7%81.0%487:05:45 M40-49  James Howton Syracuse  UT          Results
73.6%77.7%97:12:10 M30-39  Todd Logan Oakland  CA         Results
73.5%80.4%127:12:49 M40-49  Rob Michaud Laramie  WY         Results
73.0%81.1%267:15:29 M50-59  Bhavesh Patel Austin  TX          Results
72.2%86.9%117:20:29 M50-59  Bobby Seeberger Draper  UT         Results
88.6%94.3%57:20:55 F20-29  Becca Bramley Durango  CO          Results
71.9%75.8%147:21:58 M30-39  Kade Nethercott Herriman  UT      2   Results
71.4%76.0%287:25:14 M30-39  Nick Voss Denver  CO         Results
71.2%81.4%337:26:41 M40-49  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      4  Results
70.7%76.9%157:29:27 M40-49  Matt Despain Sandy  UT      1  Results
70.6%78.1%37:30:29 M30-39  Steven Wrigley South Jordan - Salt Lake  UT          Results
70.4%74.4%157:31:53 M30-39  Stephen Goldstein Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.3%71.8%27:32:32 M30-39  Brian Green Hyde Park  UT          Results
70.2%80.1%247:33:07 M50-59  David Land Arlington  TX          Results
70.1%74.1%87:33:41 M20-29  Matthew Shapiro Salt lake city  UT      1   Results
84.2%90.0%307:43:57 F40-49  Amy Gordon Flagstaff  AZ          Results
67.8%73.9%157:48:57 M30-39  Ryan Heiner Cottonwood Heights  UT      2  Results
67.6%70.1%277:50:24 M40-49  Tristan Jones Phoenix  AZ         Results
67.5%72.8%97:51:14 M30-39  Trahern Jones SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
67.4%78.0%447:51:56 M50-59  Jeff Pace Mountain View  CA         Results
67.4%70.8%257:51:56 M40-49  Thierry Musy-Verdel Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.3%79.3%87:52:43 M20-29  Austin Nastrom La Crosse  WI         Results
66.9%70.8%27:55:37 M40-49  Thomas Foster LEHI  UT          Results
66.8%70.1%197:55:54 M30-39  Trevor Jones La Mesa  CA         Results
66.8%70.6%57:56:15 M20-29  Conrad Tallackson Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
66.6%78.6%17:57:11 M20-29  Joshua Keller Gilbert  AZ          Results
66.4%66.4%17:58:41 M20-29  Erik Misiak Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
81.6%84.2%67:59:08 F30-39  Jessica Flandro Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.5%67.9%108:05:29 M30-39  Chris Vidmar Eagle Mountain  UT      2   Results
64.9%68.1%88:09:45 M30-39  Jonathan Eisen BOULDER  CO         Results
64.7%69.7%58:11:25 M30-39  Fran McCormick Yucca Valley  CA          Results
64.0%76.0%108:16:34 M40-49  Thomas Murray Tucson  AZ         Results
77.9%85.7%248:21:43 F40-49  Janelle Gomez Proctor  MN         Results
63.2%64.3%108:23:05 M30-39  Brian Donner Salt Lake City  UT      1  Results
62.8%65.4%68:26:07 M30-39  Tom Rafter Denver  CO          Results
62.7%65.4%58:26:56 M30-39  Sam Wright Draper  UT      1  Results
62.2%62.2%38:31:35 M30-39  Clint Waddoups Morgan  UT          Results
62.1%65.3%128:31:45 M40-49  Jared Burton West Jordan  UT      2   Results
62.0%64.3%48:32:44 M30-39  Joey Sweeney Salt Lake City  UT         Results
74.3%92.1%398:45:41 F50-59  Delaine Garcia san antonio  TX          Results
60.2%61.5%88:48:04 M30-39  Matthew Coye Dillon  CO          Results
71.7%75.0%39:04:44 F30-39  Ashley Dern Herriman  UT      1   Results
71.6%81.8%689:05:30 F40-49  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA          Results
71.4%79.8%49:07:20 F30-39  Maiko Otsuka Salt Lake City  UT          Results
69.5%74.3%309:22:08 F40-49  Betsy Johnson Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
56.1%67.6%129:27:03 M20-29  Kyle O'Kelley Ventura  CA          Results
56.0%72.0%1969:27:22 M50-59  John Vanderpot La Mesa  CA      1   Results
68.4%68.9%119:31:10 F30-39  Jessica Bigger Los Alamos  NM          Results
55.6%59.9%239:31:45 M40-49  Mark Robbins Cottonwood Heights  UT      1  Results
55.5%55.5%49:32:59 M30-39  Brian Reyes Lehi  UT      1   Results
66.0%68.8%359:52:07 F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT      5  Results
65.8%72.0%179:54:17 F30-39  Laura Kaplan Boulder  CO          Results
53.3%68.1%39:56:05 M40-49  Phil Gibbs Escondido  CA          Results
64.6%64.6%110:05:03 F30-39  Lauren Ciccomascolo Irvine  CA          Results
63.9%73.8%1410:11:41 F40-49  Jennifer Delong Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
51.5%60.6%1210:17:30 M40-49  Eric Begay Gallup  NM         Results
49.3%49.3%210:44:48 M30-39  Christopher Anderson Denver  CO          Results
48.8%50.2%310:51:08 M40-49  John Chapman Lehi  UT          Results
48.4%48.4%110:56:31 M20-29  Colt Monney Pocatello  ID          Results
44.1%49.6%112:01:18 M40-49  Scott Vasquez Jackson  CA          Results
53.4%53.9%212:11:52 F20-29  Raquel Reisinger Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
  0  M40-49  James Lampas Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Jay Dash Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Ken Hawkins Escondido  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  David Shewell Park City  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Chanh Nguyen SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Garrett Scott Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Vaughn Smith Esconddo  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Kelly Glenn SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results