Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 24, 2020

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
38 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.8%93.6%25:01:19 M30-39  Keith Toucey Saint Marys  GA          Results
100.0% 15:05:34 F40-49  Stacy Biggart Gainesville  FL          Results
81.0%81.0%525:15:38 M40-49  Ben Power Spring Hill  FL          Results
79.7%84.5%75:20:38 M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL      3   Results
76.1%85.8%75:35:40 M40-49  Jeremiah Swartzlender St Augustine  FL          Results
75.3%87.7%55:39:38 M50-59  Ron Hall Gainesville  FL      3   Results
89.7%93.1%25:40:30 F40-49  Sara Burke Gainesville  FL          Results
88.0%95.5%75:47:26 F40-49  Molly Hardman Lake Wales  FL      2   Results
70.1%86.6%56:04:26 M50-59  Chris Vulpe Gainesville  FL      4   Results
69.7%81.2%66:06:28 M30-39  Timothy Hannan GAINESVILLE  FL      2   Results
83.1%91.8%136:07:51 F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL      4  Results
81.5%87.7%376:15:10 F40-49  Andrea Nelson Middleburg  FL      2  Results
81.4%86.1%46:15:32 F50-59  Sharon Beckwith Gainesville  FL      1   Results
80.9%81.1%66:17:37 F30-39  Claire Toucey Jacksonville  GA          Results
65.7%89.1%196:28:46 M60-69  Mark Crain Trenton  FL      4   Results
65.5%73.1%26:30:29 M20-29  Ryan Miller Vero Beach  FL      1   Results
77.5%81.4%76:34:20 F30-39  Sarah Schubert-Guthrie Gainesville  FL      3   Results
76.8%89.1%46:38:05 F30-39  Melody Diehl High Springs  FL      2   Results
63.7%75.7%46:41:13 M50-59  Antonio Farias Gainesville  FL      2   Results
75.7%86.7%156:43:46 F50-59  Jennifer Keesler Stuart  FL          Results
75.7%82.1%146:43:49 F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL      2  Results
59.3%80.2%137:11:17 M50-59  Johnny Phelps Gainesville  FL      1   Results
70.5%80.7%207:13:11 F30-39  Ashley Heclo Jupiter  FL      1   Results
58.9%65.7%47:14:17 M40-49  Nickolas Stafford High Springs  FL      4   Results
69.9%70.8%37:17:05 F30-39  Melissa Norris Hahira  GA          Results
69.5%85.7%117:19:59 F50-59  Janet Phelps Gainesville  FL      1  Results
68.7%74.7%217:25:03 F40-49  Siri Khalsa North Port  FL         Results
67.2%66.0%47:34:47 F40-49  Alycia Slyck tampa  FL          Results
66.4%74.8%197:40:16 F40-49  Joy McNevin Port St Lucie  FL      3   Results
52.6%55.5%78:06:04 M30-39  Daniel Ence Gainesville  FL          Results
61.6%88.6%18:15:49 F40-49  Maren Baldwin Zephyrhills  FL      1   Results
61.0%61.0%18:20:51 F30-39  Willa Van Dijk Tallahassee  FL          Results
46.3%60.5%19:12:00 M50-59  Robb Kantor Parkland  FL          Results
45.9%49.2%39:17:18 M40-49  Jeremy McIntyre Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Staras Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Carolyn Kantor parkland  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Dan Bresnock Middleburg  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Carmen Cunha Pompano Beach  FL          Results