Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 5, 2020

The Osprey Trail Run

Ft. Pierce, FL 25K, 25K, 8K


25K | 25K | 8K
54 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.7%92.5%82:27:32 M40-49  Regis Smeltz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
97.2%96.7%32:30:46 F30-39  Brandi Botello Okeechobee  FL          Results
81.7%89.7%72:34:35 M40-49  Angel Garcia Harmony  FL      1   Results
75.4%87.9%82:47:31 M50-59  Rick Welch jupiter  FL          Results
87.4%89.2%62:47:45 F30-39  Amy Colombo Boynton beach  FL          Results
85.2%92.8%162:52:00 F40-49  Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach  FL      1  Results
85.2%98.9%42:52:06 F50-59  Shelley Flowers Jupiter  FL          Results
71.8%82.6%62:56:07 M20-29  Chrys Panayiotou Fort Pierce  FL      1   Results
83.0%95.7%92:56:32 F50-59  Jeanette Beninati Jupiter  FL      1  Results
82.8%87.8%42:57:05 F40-49  Irene Arpayoglou Port St Lucie  FL          Results
68.7%71.3%23:03:59 M50-59  Jeff Parshall Jupiter  FL          Results
79.2%81.1%223:05:03 F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL      1  Results
78.2%90.0%23:07:25 F60-69  Patricia Kutner Fiume Boca Raton  FL          Results
77.3%76.0%83:09:41 F40-49  Therese Lewis Jensen Beach  FL      1   Results
65.8%75.6%193:11:59 M50-59  Tony Mehta Vero Beach  FL          Results
65.6%66.4%13:12:36 M20-29  John Panayiotou Merrit Island  FL          Results
74.9%75.3%23:15:36 F40-49  Michelle McCabe Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
64.5%80.6%23:15:53 M50-59  Juan Carlos Cabrera Doral  FL      1   Results
63.9%70.4%33:17:47 M40-49  Brad Fiske Sunrise  FL         Results
62.1%75.7%373:23:21 M50-59  Mike Day Orlando  FL          Results
71.7%79.6%133:24:21 F40-49  Maya Alford Boynton Beach  FL          Results
70.9%84.2%113:26:38 F50-59  Julie Weidner Lake Worth  FL      1   Results
70.0%70.0%13:29:23 F40-49  Jeannette Hill Ft. Pierce  FL          Results
57.4%73.9%73:40:02 M50-59  Steven Hoher Palm Beach Gardens  FL      1  Results
66.4%74.8%193:40:44 F40-49  Joy McNevin Port St Lucie  FL      1   Results
64.7%70.7%173:46:40 F30-39  Sara Ayers-Rigsby Hypoluxo  FL          Results
64.6%93.9%33:46:49 F50-59  Amanda Gunter Jupiter  FL         Results
63.7%63.7%23:50:05 F30-39  Kristen Polacik Okeechobee  FL          Results
63.3%68.5%33:51:30 F50-59  Julie Zaldivar Port st Lucie  FL      1   Results
53.9%76.4%33:54:29 M30-39  Kyle Levalley Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
61.4%69.3%23:58:52 F30-39  Gina Gehling Clearwater  FL          Results
59.5%68.9%24:06:10 F50-59  Ruth Reed Vero Beach  FL      1   Results
57.6%81.7%24:14:25 F20-29  Stephanie Wasserman Jensen Beach  FL          Results
57.4%82.1%44:15:13 F50-59  Melissa Morra Deerfield beach  FL      1   Results
51.5%56.1%34:44:20 F40-49  Debi Edmondson Stuart  FL          Results
51.2%61.6%134:46:23 F50-59  Lulu Yun-Pelz Boca Raton  FL          Results
50.5%92.0%24:50:18 F70+  Lynn Matthews Palm City  FL      1   Results
46.9%87.3%15:12:44 F70+  Joyce Pawley Stuart  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Lenny Mamone Stuart  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Friedman Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Valerie Hediger Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Martha Casanueva Doral  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Lyan Le-Forrester COCONUT CREEK  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Morgan Ungerott Okeechobee  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Luis Velez Miramar  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Ian Hunt Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Meyers FORT PIERCE  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Traci Holder Malabar  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Kathryn Kohlbacher Beavercreek  OH          Results
  0  F60-69  Rita Clark Marathon  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracey Cursons Delray Beach  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Marcela Colina Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Whybark Pompano Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Nathan Kogon Doral  FL          Results