Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 25, 2020

Jack's 50K Trail Race

Palm Coast, FL 50K, 24K, 12K


50K | 24K | 12K
68 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.3% 35:29:30 M40-49  Stephen Lawrence St.augustine  FL          Results
100.0% 15:51:16 F40-49  Julia Wolfe Middleburg  FL          Results
86.3%93.5%35:56:07 M30-39  Andrew Leverette Jacksonville  FL          Results
96.4%98.5%76:04:16 F30-39  Charise Parker Rockledge  FL          Results
83.9%92.4%26:06:28 M40-49  Roy Hampton BOCA RATON  FL          Results
81.5%81.0%556:17:07 M40-49  Ben Power Spring Hill  FL          Results
92.9%98.8%416:18:07 F40-49  Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs  FL      1   Results
80.8%82.0%46:20:37 M30-39  Zach Bush Tampa  FL         Results
79.6%85.9%36:26:13 M40-49  Benjamin Borgmeyer St. Augustine  FL          Results
75.1%85.8%86:49:35 M40-49  Jeremiah Swartzlender St Augustine  FL      1   Results
73.8%84.0%1406:56:41 M50-59  Andrew Barrett Tampa  FL      2  Results
73.5%80.7%446:58:30 M40-49  Ronnie Hines Jupiter  FL      1  Results
83.3% 37:01:32 F40-49  Alison Murphy Atlantic beach  FL          Results
72.4%100.0%17:04:55 M50-59  Brian Keintz Delray Beach  FL          Results
82.5%88.4%407:05:59 F40-49  Andrea Nelson Middleburg  FL         Results
81.4%81.5%27:11:32 F40-49  Elizabeth Maclean Spring Hill  FL          Results
80.1%88.7%67:18:22 F50-59  Stacy Johns Orange Park  FL         Results
70.1%71.2%47:18:49 M50-59  Rick Williamson Oldsmar  FL          Results
69.7%76.7%57:20:57 M30-39  Michael Denning Winter Haven  FL          Results
79.2%81.1%237:23:24 F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL         Results
78.5%93.1%247:27:42 F30-39  Jennifer Vogel north palm beach  FL         Results
68.4%72.3%57:29:16 M30-39  Scott Abshire Titusville  FL          Results
68.2%83.3%17:30:51 M20-29  Mykolas Varkalis Gainesville  FL          Results
68.0%77.3%247:32:02 M50-59  John Becker Palm Beach Gardens  FL      2  Results
67.9%77.3%497:32:42 M60-69  William Zulas Clearwater  FL      1  Results
67.2%100.0%17:37:42 M50-59  Robert Stehlin Crescent City  FL          Results
76.5% 27:39:25 F30-39  Laura Walker Rockledge  FL          Results
66.7%81.6%137:41:03 M50-59  Bryan Bost Melbourne  FL      1   Results
75.7%76.0%97:43:58 F40-49  Therese Lewis Jensen Beach  FL          Results
65.5%72.4%47:49:13 M30-39  Aaron Kronick Fayetteville  NC          Results
65.2% 17:51:23 M40-49  Ryan Osbeck Orange Park  FL          Results
64.8%84.4%787:54:39 M50-59  Loren Starr Orlando  FL         Results
64.1%74.3%67:59:46 M50-59  John Scomillio Bradenton  FL          Results
73.0%92.2%408:00:59 F50-59  Donna Morris Brooksville  FL          Results
63.5%70.3%78:04:04 M50-59  Jerry Rains Bartow  FL          Results
63.2%74.8%88:06:36 M50-59  Michael Martinez Jacksonville  FL         Results
71.4%70.1%68:11:54 F40-49  Dinah Philips Orlando  FL          Results
71.0%73.4%198:14:40 F40-49  Jacque Hartley Atlanta  GA          Results
62.0%75.7%398:15:32 M50-59  Mike Day Orlando  FL          Results
61.9%71.3%58:16:54 M50-59  Ron Eaglin Deland  FL         Results
61.4%87.0%208:21:02 M60-69  Joel Royston Plant City  FL          Results
61.1%76.8%118:23:15 M50-59  Dan Rawn West Palm Beach  FL          Results
60.8%68.9%178:25:54 M40-49  Keegan Cox Orlando  FL         Results
59.5%86.9%78:36:21 M60-69  Ralph Dumke Palm Coast  FL          Results
58.4%71.9%248:46:31 M60-69  Joseph Delazzaro Pompano Beach  FL          Results
64.3%67.7%69:06:33 F50-59  Pamela Mena Orlando  FL          Results
64.3% 59:06:33 F40-49  Aimee Carlson Lantana  FL          Results
56.0%68.9%169:08:47 M40-49  Leo Acosta Jupiter  FL      2   Results
55.8%68.6%139:10:51 M50-59  Oscar Anthony Orlando  FL          Results
57.2%70.1%710:14:06 F50-59  Pam Kennedy Wellington  FL          Results
47.8% 110:42:46 M50-59  Greg Crews Starke  FL          Results
46.5%62.1%1611:01:43 M70+  David Brewington Coral Springs  FL          Results
31.4% 116:19:43 M20-29  Zachary Kupfer Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Norvell New Smyrna Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristine Brasher Port Orange  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Erika Reyes Ponte Vedra Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Eddy Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Brandon Page Bradenton  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryan Rerko PORT ORANGE  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Cheryl Sobering Winter Park  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  David Calugar Neptune Beach  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  David Funk Tampa  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Elliott Greenberg Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Caudill Saint Augustine  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Lucas Tellefsen Weston  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Rocky Santa Cruz Tampa  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Calugar Neptune Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Wes Foote Powder SPrings  GA          Results