Saturday, Mar 9, 2019 @ 8:00 AM

Trail Methods Last Runner Standing

Rochester, NY Time Loop

EventBibAGLapsDistance(Mi) 
David Fulvio
(M32)
Time Loop1630-392323.00 laps
Pete Kresock
(M36)
Time Loop2930-392222.00 laps
Matthew Warta
(M38)
Time Loop5730-392222.00 laps
Paul Suflita
(M20)
Time Loop4820-292222.00 laps
Josh Kramer
(M28)
Time Loop2820-292121.00 laps
Matthew Doyle
(M43)
Time Loop1140-491919.00 laps
Nathan Walker
(M43)
Time Loop5440-491919.00 laps
Chris Shoemaker
(M55)
Time Loop4650-591818.00 laps
Dan Ward
(M42)
Time Loop5640-491717.00 laps
Samuel Bonacci
(M49)
Time Loop440-491616.00 laps
David Hoelcle
(M43)
Time Loop2440-491616.00 laps
Andrew Neumeister
(M30)
Time Loop3730-391616.00 laps
Luke Robbins
(M34)
Time Loop4430-391515.00 laps
Miranda Betances
(F37)
Time Loop330-391515.00 laps
Jason Harasimowicz
(M27)
Time Loop1820-291414.00 laps
Brian Herzog
(M25)
Time Loop2220-291414.00 laps
Phil Morgan
(M41)
Time Loop3640-491414.00 laps
Matt Steiner
(M42)
Time Loop4740-491414.00 laps
Jack-Henry Fricon
(M15)
Time Loop14<201313.00 laps
Michael Meynadasy
(M57)
Time Loop3550-591313.00 laps
Prem Kumar
(M43)
Time Loop3040-491212.00 laps
Dylan Jennings
(M39)
Time Loop2630-391212.00 laps
Sean Scarisbrick
(M46)
Time Loop4540-491212.00 laps
Courtney Cawley
(F34)
Time Loop730-391212.00 laps
Mark Harasimowicz
(M59)
Time Loop1950-591212.00 laps
Jeremy Wachtman
(M43)
Time Loop5340-491212.00 laps
Amy Robbins
(F34)
Time Loop4330-391212.00 laps
Tom Paradise
(M27)
Time Loop4020-291212.00 laps
Michael Harasimowicz
(M30)
Time Loop2030-391111.00 laps
Dan Wallwork
(M33)
Time Loop5530-391111.00 laps
Bryson Tobolski
(M17)
Time Loop49<201111.00 laps
Norm Hitchcock
(M47)
Time Loop2340-491111.00 laps
Carol Vanderberg
(F56)
Time Loop5250-591111.00 laps
James Fricon
(M43)
Time Loop1540-491111.00 laps
Bob Mcaleavey
(M33)
Time Loop3330-391111.00 laps
Kasey Barton
(F40)
Time Loop240-491111.00 laps
Michael Burke
(M39)
Time Loop630-391111.00 laps
Brian Glass
(M39)
Time Loop1730-391111.00 laps
Chris O'Brien
(M40)
Time Loop3840-491010.00 laps
Mike Kabat
(M58)
Time Loop2750-591010.00 laps
Laura Rekkerth
(F31)
Time Loop4230-391010.00 laps
Julie Tobolski
(F41)
Time Loop5040-491010.00 laps
Joseph Bos
(M44)
Time Loop540-491010.00 laps
Shea Coleman
(F35)
Time Loop830-391010.00 laps
Dave Cornell
(M60)
Time Loop960-691010.00 laps
Rob Elder
(M39)
Time Loop1330-391010.00 laps
Steven Holley
(M48)
Time Loop2540-4999.00 laps
Nicole Panek
(F33)
Time Loop3930-3999.00 laps
Katherine Harris
(F29)
Time Loop2120-2999.00 laps
Tom Reding
(M53)
Time Loop4150-5988.00 laps
Michael Valone
(M37)
Time Loop5130-3977.00 laps
Amy Lopata
(F46)
Time Loop3240-4977.00 laps
Ken Duge
(M58)
Time Loop1250-5955.00 laps
Jeffrey Mcbeth
(M42)
Time Loop3440-4955.00 laps
Andrew Laforce
(M32)
Time Loop3130-3911.00 laps
Lap Details