Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Nov 14, 2015
Old Glory Ultra
Foxfire Village
,
NC
•
50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler, 50 Mile Relay
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50 Miler
|
50K
|
10 Miler
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
Finish Line3
Finish Line4
Finish Line5
Finish Line6
Finish Line7
Finish Line8
results
1
Sean
Zion
M
31
52
00:54:16
00:45:17
00:45:27
00:45:54
00:46:15
00:48:55
00:51:23
00:46:49
results
2
Mohammad
Saad
M
25
39
00:54:14
00:45:29
00:47:59
00:46:55
00:48:46
00:51:00
00:51:57
00:50:11
results
3
Justin
Bishop
M
34
6
00:42:23
00:44:39
00:44:45
00:50:41
00:51:56
1:00:22
1:06:36
1:02:48
results
4
Brian
Marshburn
M
36
25
1:16:47
00:41:38
00:55:15
00:55:02
00:54:50
00:58:07
00:56:56
00:55:51
results
5
Andrew
Maas
M
44
24
00:51:50
00:53:31
00:57:21
00:55:03
00:58:39
00:59:54
1:05:41
1:07:51
results
6
Dana
Allen
F
30
2
00:57:56
1:06:47
00:57:06
00:57:05
00:58:52
1:00:51
1:02:25
1:00:01
results
7
Haylei
Banister
F
24
4
1:09:13
00:49:08
1:05:37
00:59:12
00:59:41
1:00:28
1:00:18
00:59:27
results
8
Neil
Demarse
M
40
12
00:58:51
00:59:40
00:59:30
1:00:51
1:00:18
1:03:09
1:10:26
1:10:12
results
9
Stu
Stepp
M
37
43
1:03:14
00:53:53
00:57:20
1:00:44
1:05:15
1:18:01
1:15:13
1:11:05
results
10
Travis
Alfrey
M
41
1
1:02:23
00:54:19
1:00:35
1:01:49
1:02:21
1:04:08
1:26:24
1:12:49
results
11
Christine
Ngai
F
34
33
2:02:02
0
1:01:52
1:03:43
1:06:20
1:11:15
1:12:48
1:10:07
results
12
Kenneth
Todd
M
39
45
1:06:45
00:55:29
00:55:59
1:00:34
1:21:42
1:15:28
1:06:34
1:10:49
results
13
Bryan
Staffey
M
37
40
1:03:12
00:51:45
00:54:38
1:01:39
1:16:28
1:27:34
1:17:42
1:10:06
results
14
Carlos
Esparza
M
34
13
1:10:03
1:00:50
1:04:31
1:03:21
1:05:15
1:15:10
1:19:46
1:25:58
results
15
Russell
Galvan
M
29
14
00:58:00
00:59:30
1:05:38
1:07:10
1:12:50
1:15:58
1:25:19
1:20:51
results
16
Tiffany
Griffin
F
44
15
2:16:48
0
1:18:28
1:19:38
1:13:52
1:09:23
1:07:41
00:59:42
results
17
Thomas
Miller
M
49
30
1:07:45
1:06:02
1:08:51
1:08:41
1:09:04
1:16:52
1:15:09
1:22:52
results
18
Sean
O'Toole
M
31
34
1:11:06
1:04:44
1:11:06
1:09:16
1:10:14
1:17:55
1:15:43
1:18:14
results
19
Chad
Randolph
M
50
37
1:07:42
00:58:36
1:03:32
1:09:05
1:13:11
1:15:30
1:41:15
1:15:04
results
20
Ben
Leach
M
62
20
1:06:37
00:34:21
1:36:28
1:15:23
1:12:57
1:24:41
1:17:34
1:18:58
results
21
Jonathan
Armstrong
M
48
3
1:03:15
00:53:47
00:58:31
1:19:39
1:25:16
1:21:37
1:22:59
1:25:51
results
22
Karla
Steedley
F
38
42
1:07:10
1:10:25
1:19:55
1:22:53
1:18:02
1:15:11
1:12:49
1:06:55
results
23
Henry
Stogner
M
42
44
1:07:17
1:08:00
1:09:22
1:10:29
1:14:07
1:20:04
1:24:23
1:22:37
results
24
Steph
Jeffries
F
44
18
1:10:31
1:06:56
1:12:55
1:19:12
1:25:24
1:23:15
1:14:45
1:18:50
results
25
George
Wannop
M
51
48
1:04:08
1:06:31
1:08:47
1:16:04
1:26:13
1:34:58
1:24:47
1:26:07
results
26
Paul
Starling
M
48
41
1:03:53
1:05:47
1:08:13
1:14:04
1:27:14
1:44:31
1:29:29
1:31:17
results
27
Malin
Barton
F
46
5
1:06:34
1:09:17
1:12:13
1:15:32
1:21:35
1:38:34
1:25:57
1:35:06
results
28
Cherie
McCafferty
F
48
26
1:03:54
1:09:56
1:21:21
1:36:19
1:26:11
1:26:26
1:21:48
1:19:31
results
29
John
Richards
M
40
38
1:03:45
1:11:49
1:11:17
1:27:20
1:36:34
1:33:17
1:40:41
1:26:25
results
30
Jennifer
Mondello Senos
F
37
32
1:03:46
1:11:36
1:11:32
1:27:09
1:36:41
1:33:20
1:40:38
1:26:28
results
31
Gena
Lyerly
F
36
23
1:07:12
1:10:20
1:20:03
1:23:11
1:25:59
1:36:49
1:44:28
1:27:37
results
32
Joel
Chuning
M
29
9
1:04:05
00:56:43
1:21:35
1:34:01
1:35:39
1:47:59
1:27:58
1:52:01
results
33
Hannah
Mitchell
F
32
31
1:28:11
1:24:36
1:26:42
1:27:22
1:24:18
1:29:37
1:25:58
1:34:34
results
34
Clay
Vick
M
53
47
1:08:48
1:14:31
1:23:30
3:10:33
1:32:10
00:1:10
1:36:56
1:33:51
results
35
Shonda
Caines
F
35
8
1:29:51
1:22:58
1:26:49
1:29:56
1:44:21
1:49:17
1:49:08
1:51:55
results
36
Bogdan
Ionescu
M
37
17
1:15:15
1:16:34
1:25:43
1:38:26
1:47:20
1:40:24
1:51:11
2:09:34
results
37
Nicole
Meyer
F
29
29
1:15:17
1:16:30
1:25:42
1:38:26
1:47:27
1:40:18
1:51:10
2:09:37
results
DNF
38
Chris
Trail
M
44
46
1:05:04
1:19:25
1:34:19
1:47:43
results
DNF
39
Myron
Coulson
M
51
10
1:03:10
00:50:15
00:50:39
1:04:39
1:17:45
results
DNS
40
Tyler
Peek
M
50
35
results
DNS
41
Travis
Weeks
M
33
49
results
DNS
42
Janice
Willey
F
46
50
results
DNS
43
Jesus
Ramirez
M
38
36
results
DNS
44
Charles
Lovingood
M
40
22
results
DNS
45
Justin
Mclamb
M
32
28
results
DNS
46
Seth
Williams
M
29
51