Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Apr 1, 2017
Montana de Oro
Los Osos
,
CA
•
50K, 36K, Half Marathon, 13K, 8K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50K
|
36K
|
Half Marathon
|
13K
|
8K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
results
1
Daniel
Mcleod
M
28
230
1:38:20
results
2
Isaac
Vendig
M
20
127
1:40:56
results
3
Kevan
Chu
M
48
210
1:42:10
results
4
Calvin
Harris
M
29
221
1:51:27
results
5
Beth
Richie
F
32
238
1:53:07
results
6
Cristi
Spahr
F
43
246
1:57:29
results
7
Molly
McGuckin
F
22
229
results
8
Janet
Norem
F
59
233
2:00:23
results
9
Gino
Brunello
M
52
102
2:05:25
results
10
Alberto
Huerta
M
34
223
2:07:00
results
11
Seth
Yocum
M
42
256
2:11:16
results
12
Ifrael
Edeza
M
36
216
2:12:46
results
13
Jason
Robertson
M
38
239
2:13:43
results
14
Cindy
Sood
F
46
245
2:21:46
results
15
Dan
Phillips
M
56
235
2:31:36
results
16
Carlos
Aguilar
M
36
200
2:29:15
results
17
Joel
Byars
M
53
207
2:31:46
results
18
Stephen
Smith
M
42
244
2:32:24
results
19
Annalisa
Sims
F
27
243
2:32:59
results
20
Mary
Wilson
F
50
254
2:35:14
results
21
Leticia
Hernandez
F
59
222
2:38:44
results
22
Hillary
Trout
F
39
249
2:41:53
results
23
Glen
Baldwin
M
50
203
2:45:50
results
24
Marites
Antonio
F
46
201
2:45:53
results
25
David
Vendig
M
54
252
2:48:02
results
26
Terry
Bergen
M
50
205
2:48:46
results
27
Angel
Sedano
M
40
242
2:48:49
results
28
Rick
Bravo
M
47
206
2:48:51
results
29
Chris
Kirkland
M
50
224
2:50:19
results
30
Jed
Lachance
M
35
225
2:52:48
results
31
Diane
Delucchi
F
56
214
2:54:04
results
32
Cecilia
Rocha
F
34
241
2:55:18
results
33
Mary Kelly
Dakin
F
52
212
2:56:18
results
34
Patrick
Stanton
M
27
247
2:56:46
results
35
Debbie
Der Torosian
F
49
215
3:02:22
results
36
Michael
Malotte
M
57
227
3:03:44
results
37
Jessica
Quigley
F
33
236
3:04:19
results
38
Gillian
Goco
F
15
217
3:05:24
results
39
Jeremiah
Goco
M
40
218
3:05:27
results
40
Melisa
Meyer
F
46
231
3:06:00
results
41
Nancy
Wilburn
F
56
253
3:06:04
results
42
Vince
Laverty
M
38
113
3:06:51
results
43
Carmen
Robles
F
63
240
3:11:23
results
44
Krista
Cramer
F
43
211
3:11:45
results
45
Laura
Lum
F
53
226
3:15:31
results
46
Lisa
Moore
F
61
257
3:15:33
results
47
Carrie
King
F
44
310
3:17:17
results
48
Maria
Marsilio
F
61
228
3:18:27
results
49
Erick
Gustafson
M
31
219
3:21:31
results
50
Nicholas
Chen
M
26
209
3:21:34
results
51
Aisha
Moore
F
27
232
3:23:21
results
52
Tonie
Quigley
F
59
237
3:50:14
results
53
Alissa
Wulf
F
35
130
4:02:19
results
DNS
54
Rachel
Aumann
F
35
202
results
DNS
55
Andy
Belk
M
52
204
00:10:49
results
DNS
56
Leah
Dawidowicz
F
51
213
results
DNS
57
Janice
Campbell
F
60
208
results
DNS
58
Corey
Hammack
F
29
220
results
DNS
59
Tara
O'Shea
F
29
234
results
DNS
60
Kari
Van Gundy
F
59
251
results
DNS
61
Nicole
Woods
F
29
255