Series Website
BTRS Series
 
Retrieving Data ...

February 17, 2013
 | 
 
February 17, 2013
 | 
 
March 3, 2013
 | 
 
March 3, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
Alger Alp
5 Miler
 
May 5, 2013
 | 
 
May 5, 2013
 | 
 
July 28, 2013
 | 
 
July 28, 2013
 | 
 
Series Current Standings
123456789
Participants found: 416
FirstLastSexAgeFragrance Lake - Feb 2013Stewart Mountain - Mar 2013Alger Alp - Apr 2013Little Mountain - May 2013Chuckanut Mountain - Jul 2013TotalPointsPlace
JenGallantF4482.00100.00100.00100.00100.00482.00400.001
NathanSpencerM3195.0085.0097.0096.0094.00467.00382.002
CamETaskerF3598.0090.0095.0088.0087.00458.00371.003
KendallTownsendM5292.0091.0093.0092.0093.00461.00370.004
MackenzieCameronM3692.0081.0099.0084.0082.00438.00357.005
CaseySchwenkM2388.0091.0090.0085.0071.00425.00354.006
CarilynetteWilliamsF4092.0085.00 90.0085.00352.00352.007
JasonCeckaM3981.0085.00 84.0084.00334.00334.008
KatieSchaferF3279.0091.0081.00 81.00332.00332.009
TaylorWarnerF1682.0093.0079.0076.0075.00405.00330.0010
KaitlynSmithF1882.0094.0079.0070.0065.00390.00325.0011
SaraGrahamF5162.0077.0077.0095.0073.00384.00322.0012
ChristopherEnoM3083.0080.0082.0076.0075.00396.00321.0013
WilliamWadkinsM4278.0076.0077.0078.00 309.00309.0014
MarkHardingM5680.0074.0078.00 75.00307.00307.0015
MelodyMandreanF3357.0075.0081.0086.00 299.00299.0016
AlannaSteeleF24100.00100.00  95.00295.00295.0017
TylerMitchellM28100.00  100.0091.00291.00291.0018
MichaelO'GradyM64 71.0074.0074.0071.00290.00290.0019
TadDavisM4693.0092.00  93.00278.00278.0020
MichaelKnuttiM37 75.0062.0068.0071.00276.00276.0021
StephenPtuchaM4085.00  96.0093.00274.00274.0022
ThomasBurfieldM3585.0084.00 90.00 259.00259.0023
JasonLichtenbergerM3888.00 91.00 79.00258.00258.0024
MeganDaviesF4274.00  98.0077.00249.00249.0025
SusanGelinasF3571.00  100.0077.00248.00248.0026
JohnMatherlyM2578.0075.0091.00  244.00244.0027
ChristieDuqueF4684.00  88.0072.00244.00244.0028
TroyOlsenM3963.0065.0056.0058.00 242.00242.0029
DonnaPetersF53 76.0078.0084.00 238.00238.0030
DonnaPotts-WallingF5644.0061.0062.0064.0051.00282.00238.0031
ReedBradenM4280.0071.00  76.00227.00227.0032
TanisOtterF45 87.0066.00 66.00219.00219.0033
TrinaHallF42 79.0064.00 66.00209.00209.0034
KalebColemanM28 64.0069.00 75.00208.00208.0035
TracyGinnF4649.0058.0049.0038.0049.00243.00205.0036
JonathanHeinzM24 100.00100.00  200.00200.0037
NancyHoeferF58 76.0061.00 62.00199.00199.0038
KerryRickertM3067.00 68.0058.00 193.00193.0039
JamesWillsonM6165.0062.0062.00  189.00189.0040
BaineBreauxM2695.00   93.00188.00188.0041
SamanthaSkeensF2984.00 100.00  184.00184.0042
SteveSocieM5062.00 64.0057.00 183.00183.0043
RobLangM56  93.0089.00 182.00182.0044
TylerTweitM2787.0094.00   181.00181.0045
BrianShasserreM4385.00   93.00178.00178.0046
SamuelBlissM2189.00 88.00  177.00177.0047
JulieSteeleF5183.0094.00   177.00177.0048
KevinRyanM3082.00   90.00172.00172.0049
PhilipGinnM3539.0044.0040.0032.0041.00196.00164.0054