Series Website
BTRS Series
 
Retrieving Data ...

Series Current Standings
123456789
Participants found: 417
FirstLastSexAgeFragrance Lake - Feb 2013Stewart Mountain - Mar 2013Alger Alp - Apr 2013Little Mountain - May 2013Chuckanut Mountain - Jul 2013TotalPointsPlace
JenGallantF3882.00100.00100.00100.00100.00482.00400.001
NathanSpencerM3195.0085.0097.0096.0094.00467.00382.002
CamETaskerF3598.0090.0095.0088.0087.00458.00371.003
KendallTownsendM5292.0091.0093.0092.0093.00461.00370.004
MackenzieCameronM3692.0081.0099.0084.0082.00438.00357.005
CaseySchwenkM2288.0091.0090.0085.0071.00425.00354.006
CarilynetteWilliamsF4092.0085.00 90.0085.00352.00352.007
JasonCeckaM3881.0085.00 84.0084.00334.00334.008
KatieSchaferF3279.0091.0081.00 81.00332.00332.009
TaylorWarnerF1682.0093.0079.0076.0075.00405.00330.0010
KaitlynSmithF1882.0094.0079.0070.0065.00390.00325.0011
SaraGrahamF5062.0077.0077.0095.0073.00384.00322.0012
ChristopherEnoM3083.0080.0082.0076.0075.00396.00321.0013
WilliamWadkinsM4278.0076.0077.0078.00 309.00309.0014
MarkHardingM5480.0074.0078.00 75.00307.00307.0015
MelodyMandreanF3057.0075.0081.0086.00 299.00299.0016
AlannaSteeleF22100.00100.00  95.00295.00295.0017
TylerMitchellM28100.00  100.0091.00291.00291.0018
MichaelO'GradyM62 71.0074.0074.0071.00290.00290.0019
TadDavisM4693.0092.00  93.00278.00278.0020
MichaelKnuttiM37 75.0062.0068.0071.00276.00276.0021
StephenPtuchaM4085.00  96.0093.00274.00274.0022
ThomasBurfieldM3585.0084.00 90.00 259.00259.0023
JasonLichtenbergerM3788.00 91.00 79.00258.00258.0024
MeganDaviesF4074.00  98.0077.00249.00249.0025
SusanGelinasF3571.00  100.0077.00248.00248.0026
JohnMatherlyM2578.0075.0091.00  244.00244.0027
ChristieDuqueF4484.00  88.0072.00244.00244.0028
TroyOlsenM3963.0065.0056.0058.00 242.00242.0029
DonnaPetersF53 76.0078.0084.00 238.00238.0030
DonnaPotts-WallingF5444.0061.0062.0064.0051.00282.00238.0031
ReedBradenM4280.0071.00  76.00227.00227.0032
TanisOtterF41 87.0066.00 66.00219.00219.0033
TrinaHallF42 79.0064.00 66.00209.00209.0034
KalebColemanM28 64.0069.00 75.00208.00208.0035
TracyGinnF4649.0058.0049.0038.0049.00243.00205.0036
JonathanHeinzM25 100.00100.00  200.00200.0037
NancyHoeferF58 76.0061.00 62.00199.00199.0038
KerryRickertM3067.00 68.0058.00 193.00193.0039
JamesWillsonM5865.0062.0062.00  189.00189.0040
BaineBreauxM2695.00   93.00188.00188.0041
SamanthaSkeensF2984.00 100.00  184.00184.0042
SteveSocieM4862.00 64.0057.00 183.00183.0043
RobLangM56  93.0089.00 182.00182.0044
TylerTweitM2787.0094.00   181.00181.0045
BrianShasserreM4285.00   93.00178.00178.0046
SamuelBlissM2189.00 88.00  177.00177.0047
JulieSteeleF5183.0094.00   177.00177.0048
KevinRyanM3082.00   90.00172.00172.0049
PhilipGinnM3539.0044.0040.0032.0041.00196.00164.0054