Series Website
Triple Crown of 200s
 
Retrieving Data ...

August 11, 2017
 | 
 
September 8, 2017
 | 
 
October 13, 2017
 | 
 
Series Current Standings
123456
Participants found: 256
FirstLastSexAgeBigfoot 200 Endurance Run - Aug 2017Tahoe 200 Endurance Run - Sep 2017Moab 240 Endurance Run - Oct 2017TotalPointsPlace
MichaelMcKnightM27161.07173.75235.89570.71570.711
TravisMcIntoshM41169.55167.78212.96550.29550.292
BenLightM40161.12163.47189.82514.41514.413
DarrylPetersonM39142.62156.14197.99496.75496.754
SylviaGreerF39165.57166.72135.21467.50467.505
DavidGilesM34127.07156.70180.18463.95463.956
KatieGraffF32175.49144.92128.85449.26449.267
DonFreemanM54135.21151.38158.35444.94444.948
RickArikadoM60133.69131.49174.17439.35439.359
SeanNakamuraM39 200.00238.00438.00438.0010
TomRogozinskiM50120.59149.38161.96431.93431.9311
DanWolfeM52127.49126.61175.73429.83429.8312
DouglasBeattieM49109.18123.14152.97385.29385.2913
GeneDykesM69107.91119.15147.72374.78374.7814
VanPhanF47200.00 153.30353.30353.3015
SaravananMylsamyM42150.84 198.20349.04349.0416
AndreaLopezF33 200.00131.75331.75331.7517
PhilWileyM57 146.89173.55320.44320.4418
JenniferMerchantF43173.74 142.89316.63316.6319
MikaThewesF27170.86 141.53312.39312.3920
SusanDonnellyF55156.29 149.47305.76305.7621
PatrickGrengsM53 119.13152.97272.10272.1022
CameronHallM57117.20 153.68270.88270.8823
WillieRobersonM45121.21145.47 266.68266.6824
JeremyMillerM47108.35 145.79254.14254.1425
DaroFerraraM57120.59126.53 247.12247.1226
DanBoyleM53119.93124.01 243.94243.9427
ChristopherCappelliniM51  234.91234.91234.9129
TrevorBaineM36  234.00234.00234.0030
WesRitnerM50  230.78230.78230.7831
StevenBaileyM38  206.94206.94206.9432
GavinWoodyM40  206.94206.94206.9433
KerryWardM49  205.43205.43205.4334
TodBachmanM45  205.43205.43205.4335
CameronHanesM50  203.53203.53203.5336
TaylorSpikeM40  202.61202.61202.6137
AdamLeclaireM36  202.31202.31202.3138
JasonKinsellaM39200.00  200.00200.0039
SusanKramerF52198.57  198.57198.5740
ShannonOnoM38  198.17198.17198.1741
KentRyhorchukM44  198.09198.09198.0942
GrantMaughanM53  197.61197.61197.6143
MichaelKoppyM67  196.61196.61196.6144
ChrisRagsdaleM40  195.04195.04195.0445
SofiCantiloF36 192.40 192.40192.4046
MeepmeepMountM42  191.50191.50191.5047
AnthonyNasserM29  190.85190.85190.8548
JeanBeaumontF52190.68  190.68190.6849
GeorgKunzfeldM43 189.69 189.69189.6950
RyanLangeM21  187.28187.28187.2851