Series Website
Triple Crown of 200s
 
Retrieving Data ...

August 10, 2018
 | 
 
September 7, 2018
 | 
 
October 12, 2018
 | 
 
Series Current Standings
123456
Participants found: 297
FirstLastSexAgeBigfoot 200 Endurance Run - Aug 2018Tahoe 200 Endurance Run - Sep 2018Moab 240 Endurance Run - Oct 2018TotalPointsPlace
JessicaPekariF33182.24128.36238.00548.60548.601
SarahEmotoF29180.79126.55220.99528.33528.332
TodBachmanM45158.32145.30191.43495.05495.053
DionLeonardM43162.22140.31189.07491.60491.604
VanPhanF47164.12125.16187.82477.10477.106
BryceAstillM36162.63124.96183.07470.66470.667
KentRyhorchukM44158.81133.16177.18469.15469.158
JenniferMerchantF43163.25111.52192.95467.72467.729
CatraCorbettF53150.34110.25180.23440.82440.8210
NahilaHernandez San JuanF44148.03107.24185.50440.77440.7711
CesareRotundoM53145.82127.69164.90438.41438.4112
WesRitnerM50200.00 228.76428.76428.7613
PatrickVaughanM41150.72120.28149.91420.91420.9114
PhilWileyM57141.10121.18154.57416.85416.8515
StephanieWhiteF37135.67104.78171.42411.87411.8716
AlexNemetM43133.22114.16146.24393.62393.6217
DennisWilliamsM48134.56113.34145.12393.02393.0218
JeredMansellM36134.25107.01151.48392.74392.7419
SergeChapuisM60122.25114.92141.48378.65378.6520
HelgiOlafsonM35121.91117.59138.64378.14378.1421
CameronHallM57128.35103.94133.63365.92365.9222
AdamScully-PowerM44132.72100.46128.06361.24361.2423
RebeccaButlerF47161.04 195.55356.59356.5924
RyanWagnerM40 155.64199.75355.39355.3925
PatrickGrengsM53119.55100.82133.48353.85353.8526
PeterYoreM32115.92100.20130.02346.14346.1427
PhillipLowryM52166.93 176.35343.28343.2828
DanWolfeM52142.25 180.23322.48322.4829
JulieSagerF47 122.29187.69309.98309.9830
SeanNakamuraM39 133.42168.27301.69301.6931
ToddEvansM49 124.22169.63293.85293.8532
ShawnMerchantM48 110.51150.12260.63260.6333
KeithEckertM27123.83 133.40257.23257.2334
JeremyNoretM32125.22119.10 244.32244.3235
PiotrHercogM42  238.00238.00238.0036
JovicaSpajicM31  228.76228.76228.7637
KazWilliamsF45  228.54228.54228.5438
LigiaMadrigalF45  228.08228.08228.0839
CharlotteVasarhelyiF42  227.72227.72227.7240
SaraDavidsonF35  212.05212.05212.0541
KyleCurtinM31 200.00 200.00200.0042
RachelBucklinF40200.00  200.00200.0043
CourtneyDauwalterF33 200.00 200.00200.0044
EricDeshaiesM45  190.27190.27190.2745
ToddThomasM43189.40  189.40189.4046
JordanChangM31187.68  187.68187.6847
LizzyHughesF22  187.28187.28187.2848
SusanDonnellyF55  187.18187.18187.1849
BenoitLetourneauM51  185.49185.49185.4950
PaulO'SullivanM39  185.10185.10185.1051