USATF Championships
 

Caumsett - 50km
Mar 04, 2007
Participants found: 83
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Gregory  Crowther  Seattle  WA  1 33 M 3:04:34 31.0700 
results David  Welsh  Mullica Hill  NJ  2 29 M 3:07:05 30.6500 
results Derek  Dippon  Cedar  MN  3 34 M 3:26:23 27.7900 
results Glen  Redpath  Brooklyn  NY  4 41 M 3:27:54 27.5800 
results Byron  Lane  Stony Brook  NY  5 39 M 3:31:14 27.1500 
results Mark  Godale  Auroia  OH  6 35 M 3:32:05 27.0400 
results Philip  McCarthy  New York  NY  7 38 M 3:34:23 26.7500 
results Greg  Mendina  Navesink  NJ  8 37 M 3:37:53 26.3200 
results Rudy  Afanador  Medford  NY  9 48 M 3:46:29 25.3200 
results Robert  Pokorny  Medina  OH  10  10 45 M 3:47:52 25.1700 
results Joe  Schieffer  Oakland  CA  11  11 55 M 3:52:22 24.6800 
results Roy  Pirrung  Sheboygan  WI  12  12 58 M 3:55:08 24.3900 
results Anna  Fyodorova  Brooklyn  NY  13  1 25 F 3:55:11 31.0700 
results Connie  Gardner  Medina  OH  14  2 43 F 4:00:07 30.4300 
results J Russell  Gill III  Charlottesville  VA  15  13 40 M 4:01:48 23.7200 
results Steven  Sweeney  Albany  NY  16  14 50 M 4:02:46 23.6200 
results Francesca  Conte  Charlottesville  VA  17  3 30 F 4:02:47 30.1000 
results Timothy  Henderson  Sayville  NY  18  15 37 M 4:06:14 23.2900 
results Horarcio  Ruiz  Long Island City  NY  19  16 41 M 4:07:30 23.1700 
results Andrei  Aroneanu  Ridgewood  NJ  20  17 52 M 4:11:54 22.7600 
results Jodi  Kartes-Heino  E.Quogue  NY  21  4 36 F 4:13:18 28.8500 
results Chris  Gibson  Penn Hills  PA  22  18 54 M 4:14:27 22.5400 
results Miguel  Deleon  Central Islip  NY  23  19 58 M 4:24:33 21.6800 
results Bob  Oberkehr  Northdale  NJ  24  20 52 M 4:25:30 21.6000 
results Ray  Krolewicz  Pontiac  SC  25  21 51 M 4:25:43 21.5800 
results Frank  Pellegrino  E.Patchogue  NY  26  22 52 M 4:27:57 21.4000 
results Helio  Lizarraga  Edgewood  NY  27  23 35 M 4:28:22 21.3700 
results Jay  Masten  Bohemia  NY  28  24 48 M 4:29:03 21.3100 
results Cormac  McGuire  Smithtown  NY  29  25 47 M 4:31:10 21.1500 
results Jay  Satenstein  Smithtown  NY  30  26 60 M 4:32:55 21.0100 
results Frank  Deleo  Brooklyn  NY  31  27 53 M 4:36:10 20.7600 
results Rob  Leder  Stamford  CT  32  28 36 M 4:37:47 20.6400 
results Spencer  Ellis  Staten Island  NY  33  29 36 M 4:40:53 20.4200 
results Elizabeth  Thompson  Scarsdale  NY  34  5 39 F 4:42:10 25.9000 
results Frank  Colella  Scarsdale  NY  35  30 44 M 4:43:57 20.2000 
results Joseph  Mannino  Smithtown  NY  36  31 51 M 4:55:02 19.4400 
results Betty  Horstmann  Bayport  NY  37  6 61 F 4:57:51 24.5300 
results Anthony  Portera  White Plains  NY  38  32 36 M 4:58:01 19.2400 
results Ira  Zaroff  Melville  NY  39  33 31 M 4:58:02 19.2400 
results Hanna  Shoan  Paramus  NJ  40  7 46 F 4:58:28 24.4800 
results Dean  Hutchinson  Long Beach  NY  41  34 45 M 4:59:21 19.1600 
results Tom  Kavanaugh  Northport  NY  42  35 45 M 4:59:57 19.1200 
results Jay  Lustgarten  Westerley  RI  43  36 46 M 5:00:59 19.0500 
results Mitchell  Goodman  New York  NY  44  37 29 M 5:03:07 18.9200 
results Grant  McKeown  New York  NY  45  38 57 M 5:03:11 18.9100 
results Timothy  Kourounis  Flushing  NY  46  39 69 M 5:08:36 18.5800 
results Aliya  Barahona  White Plains  NY  47  8 53 F 5:08:38 23.6800 
results El  Hamersly  Riverside  NJ  48  40 53 M 5:09:28 18.5300 
results Timothy  Ryan  New York  NY  49  41 63 M 5:09:48 18.5100 
results Paul  Cirrincione  Dix Hills  NY  50  42 58 M 5:11:31 18.4100 
results Admas  Beligne  New York  NY  51  9 53 F 5:12:45 23.3600 
results John  Spillane  Shoreham  NY  52  43 50 M 5:13:56 18.2700 
results Lucimar  Araujo  Kew Gardens  NY  53  10 50 F 5:14:29 23.2400 
results Rod  Hasker  E.Stroudsburg  PA  54  44 61 M 5:15:39 18.1700 
results Nicholas  Palazzo  Lindenhurst  NY  55  45 60 M 5:16:29 18.1200 
results Robert  Villani  North Merrick  NY  56  46 48 M 5:24:06 17.6900 
results Suzanne  Gamez  Hillside Manor  NY  57  11 46 F 5:25:02 22.4800 
results Helma  Clavin  Lake Ronkonkoma  NY  58  12 63 F 5:25:27 22.4500 
results Barbara  Sorrell  Delmar  NY  59  13 45 F 5:27:04 22.3400 
results Carl  Hunt  Roxbury  CT  60  47 55 M 5:28:26 17.4600 
results Andy  Cable  Shelton  CT  61  48 41 M 5:29:24 17.4100 
results Ruth  Liebowitz  Staten Island  NY  62  14 64 F 5:30:35 22.1000 
results Geri  O'Brien  Halesite  NY  63  15 55 F 5:31:15 22.0600 
results Bob  Falk  New York  NY  64  49 63 M 5:40:38 16.8300 
results Michael  Ogazon  Garden City  NY  65  50 66 M 5:40:52 16.8200 
results Angel  Villegas  Edgewood  NY  66  51 31 M 5:49:42 16.4000 
results Al  Prawda  Brooklyn  NY  67  52 59 M 5:50:39 16.3500 
results Bruce  Kacen  Bronx  NY  68  53 59 M 5:51:23 16.3200 
results Roger  Byrom  Stockton  NJ  69  54 49 M 6:06:14 15.6600 
results Antonio  Patino  Seaford  NY  70  55 64 M 6:09:49 15.5100 
results Rex  Gerhardt  East Meadow  NY  71  56 63 M 6:12:22 15.4000 
results Don  Han  Dix Hills  NY  72  57 45 M 6:16:48 15.2200 
results Trishul  Cherns  Middle Village  NY  73  58 49 M 6:27:30 14.8000 
results Michael  Dorovitsin  Carmel  NY  74  59 48 M 6:39:00 14.3700 
results Ojars  Stikis  Englewood  NJ  75  60 71 M 6:43:16 14.2200 
results Fred  Von Der Heydt  Central Islip  NY  76  61 59 M 6:43:38 14.2100 
results Sherry  Bellovin  N.Massapequa  NY  77  16 60 F 6:48:45 17.8800 
results Pat  Delaney  Bay Shore  NY  78  17 67 F 6:50:38 17.7900 
results Niall  Mandal  Holmdel  NJ  79  62 63 M 6:55:39 13.8000 
results Sam  Soccoli  N.Babylon  NY  80  63 75 M 6:57:50 13.7200 
results Greg  Taylor  Delmar  NY  81  64 60 M 7:03:46 13.5300 
results Carolyn  Von Der Heydt  Ocala  FL  82  18 65 F 7:26:24 16.3700 
results Eugene  Bruckert  Arlington Hgts  IL  83  65 71 M 7:27:35 12.8100