USATF Championships
 
Retrieving Data ...

Caumsett - 50km
Mar 07, 2010
Participants found: 109
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Michael  Wardian  Arlington  VA  1 35 M 2:55:50 31.0700 
results Malcolm  Campbell  Narietta  GA  2 39 M 3:04:23 29.6300 
results Scott  Jaime  Highlands Ranch  CO  3 40 M 3:13:25 28.2500 
results Daniel  Verrington  Bradford  MA  4 47 M 3:15:14 27.9800 
results Ben  Nephew  Mansfield  MA  5 34 M 3:18:24 27.5400 
results Scott  Dunlap  Woodside  CA  6 40 M 3:21:01 27.1800 
results Mark  Godale  Aurora  OH  7 39 M 3:23:51 26.8000 
results Jesse  Regnier  Hampden  MA  8 22 M 3:28:34 26.1900 
results Philip  McCarthy  New York  NY  9 41 M 3:28:48 26.1600 
results Steven  Peterson  Fairfax  VA  10  10 44 M 3:31:25 25.8400 
results Yolanda  Flamino  Hancock  NH  11  1 33 F 3:34:26 31.0700 
results Byron  Lane  Stony Brook  NY  12  11 42 M 3:35:16 25.3800 
results Aaron  Heath  White Plains  NY  13  12 35 M 3:35:59 25.2900 
results Annette  Bednosky  Jefferson  NC  14  2 43 F 3:43:48 29.7700 
results Stephen  Uresk  Greenlawn  NY  15  13 41 M 3:45:44 24.2000 
results Christopher  Cappellini  Norton  MA  16  14 43 M 3:46:45 24.0900 
results Jill  Perry  Manlius  NY  17  3 39 F 3:47:59 29.2200 
results Justin  Kousky  Shelton  CT  18  15 29 M 3:49:15 23.8300 
results Brian  Jakvbowski  Audubon  NJ  19  16 27 M 3:51:40 23.5800 
results Dierdre  Brill  Brooklyn  NY  20  4 32 F 3:53:24 28.5500 
results Timothy  Henderson  Sayville  NY  21  17 40 M 3:55:57 23.1500 
results Chris  Rice  Suffern  NY  22  18 36 M 4:03:33 22.4300 
results Andre  Aroneanu  Ridgewood  NJ  23  19 55 M 4:07:07 22.1100 
results Beth  Moras  Ridgewood  NJ  24  5 51 F 4:07:37 26.9100 
results Oakes  Ames  New Canaan  CT  25  20 56 M 4:08:41 21.9700 
results John  Wilson  New Canaan  CT  26  21 52 M 4:08:42 21.9700 
results Thomas  Glenn  Levittown  NY  27  22 33 M 4:10:14 21.8300 
results Gregory  Roslonowsk  Bellerose  NY  28  23 37 M 4:11:00 21.7700 
results Jodi  Kartes-Heino  East Quogue  NY  29  6 39 F 4:13:20 26.3000 
results Mike  Lynch  Sparta  NJ  30  24 46 M 4:13:24 21.5600 
results Wil  Widman Jr.  North Babylon  NY  31  25 45 M 4:18:17 21.1500 
results Frank  Colella  Scarsdale  NY  32  26 47 M 4:19:42 21.0400 
results Herbert  Carroll  White Plains  NY  33  27 37 M 4:21:33 20.8900 
results Michael  Ryan  New York  NY  34  28 32 M 4:22:09 20.8400 
results Edward  Mao  Flushing  NY  35  29 25 M 4:26:03 20.5300 
results Michael  Nusblat  Stony Point  NY  36  30 55 M 4:28:16 20.3600 
results Shiran  Kochavi  Princeton  NJ  37  31 41 M 4:31:51 20.1000 
results Frances  Davis  Danbury  CT  38  7 31 F 4:36:15 24.1200 
results Barbara  Cronin-Sta  Mineola  NY  39  8 48 F 4:37:50 23.9800 
results Frank  Deleo  Brooklyn  NY  40  32 56 M 4:41:50 19.3800 
results Susan  Warren  Closter  NY  41  9 53 F 4:42:38 23.5700 
results Roy  Pirrung  Sheboygan  WI  42  33 61 M 4:44:24 19.2100 
results Elizabeth  Thompson  Scandale  NY  43  10 42 F 4:45:20 23.3500 
results Andrea  Yanacheck  Wankeoha  WI  44  11 35 F 4:46:02 23.2900 
results Emmy  Stocker  Cos Cob  CT  45  12 51 F 4:46:21 23.2700 
results Mat  Gerowitz  New York  NY  46  34 34 M 4:47:59 18.9700 
results Anthony  Portera  White Plains  NY  47  35 39 M 4:48:24 18.9400 
results Jay  Lustgarten  Westerly  RI  48  36 49 M 4:49:09 18.8900 
results Frank  Pellegrino  Patchogue  NY  49  37 55 M 4:49:47 18.8500 
results Muhammed  Akil  Jersey City  NJ  50  38 39 M 4:51:37 18.7300 
results Ira  Zaroff  Melville  NY  51  39 34 M 4:53:43 18.6000 
results Michael  Gonzalez  New York  NY  52  40 43 M 4:54:41 18.5400 
results Elaine  Acosta  Randolf  NJ  53  13 35 F 4:55:24 22.5500 
results Dennis  Almodovar  Massapequa  NY  54  41 42 M 5:01:41 18.1100 
results Al  Prawda  Brooklyn  NY  55  42 62 M 5:02:45 18.0500 
results Eliot  Lee  Croton On Hudson  NY  56  43 47 M 5:03:41 17.9900 
results Anna  Fyodorova  Brooklyn  NY  57  14 28 F 5:04:44 21.8600 
results Grant  McKeown  New York  NY  58  44 60 M 5:05:44 17.8700 
results Lee  Dickey  Dracot  MA  59  45 56 M 5:06:36 17.8200 
results Cormac  McGuire  Smithtown  NY  60  46 50 M 5:07:22 17.7700 
results Gokhan  Ozuner  Nyack  NY  61  47 49 M 5:09:30 17.6500 
results Jay  Masten  Bohemia  NY  62  48 51 M 5:12:18 17.4900 
results Larry  Lewis  Brooklyn  NY  63  49 52 M 5:18:41 17.1400 
results Bob  Jensen  Amagansett  NY  64  50 44 M 5:19:01 17.1200 
results Suzanne  Gamez  New Hyde Park  NY  65  15 49 F 5:20:40 20.7800 
results Amy  Dalton  Georgetown  MA  66  16 46 F 5:25:16 20.4800 
results Barbara  Bencivenga  Nesconset  NY  67  17 46 F 5:27:10 20.3600 
results Rob  Leder  Stamford  CT  68  51 39 M 5:28:05 16.6500 
results Seth  Ambruso  Brookfield  CT  69  52 29 M 5:32:22 16.4400 
results Vincent  Del Cid  Bayside  NY  70  53 53 M 5:33:00 16.4100 
results Jonathan  Brunot  W.Hempstead  NY  71  54 20 M 5:33:00 16.4100 
results Danielle  Hansen  Brooklyn  NY  72  18 45 F 5:33:54 19.9500 
results Charles  Olson  Brooklyn  NY  73  55 44 M 5:38:04 16.1600 
results Mable  Wong  Mill Neck  NY  74  19 26 F 5:39:31 19.6200 
results Ray  Krolewicz  Elgin  SC  75  56 54 M 5:40:23 16.0500 
results Richard  Luciano  Franklin Lakes  NJ  76  57 57 M 5:41:01 16.0200 
results Bob  Falk  New York  NY  77  58 66 M 5:42:13 15.9600 
results Alexis  Davidson  Brooklyn  NY  78  59 54 M 5:42:40 15.9400 
results Amanda  Goddard  Fort Salonga  NY  79  20 50 F 5:44:15 19.3500 
results Joe  Puglisi  New York  NY  80  60 70 M 5:44:30 15.8600 
results Jeff  Engelbrecht  West Chester  PA  81  61 52 M 5:45:21 15.8200 
results Peter  Breen  Huntington Station  NY  82  62 54 M 5:46:08 15.7800 
results Milko  Mejia  Fresh Meadows  NY  83  63 41 M 5:46:13 15.7800 
results Geri  O'Brien  Huntington  NY  84  21 58 F 5:46:35 19.2200 
results Michael  Tobin  Staten Island  NY  85  64 52 M 5:47:55 15.7000 
results Ruth  Liebowitz  Staten Island  NY  86  22 67 F 5:48:54 19.1000 
results Andree  Fagan  Kings Park  NY  87  23 50 F 5:49:23 19.0700 
results Eva  Casale  Glen Cove  NY  88  24 45 F 5:54:28 18.8000 
results Trishul  Cherns  Middle Village  NY  89  65 52 M 5:54:28 15.4100 
results Dave  Obelkevich  New York  NY  90  66 66 M 5:55:46 15.3600 
results Jill  Viola  New York  NY  91  25 56 F 5:55:47 18.7300 
results Suki  Kourounis  Plano  TX  92  26 61 F 5:57:37 18.6300 
results Lydia  Redding  Teaneck  NJ  93  27 55 F 6:00:32 18.4800 
results Pavao  Vlahek  Varazdin Croatia    94  67 31 M 6:00:43 15.1500 
results Zrinka  Lodeta  Varazdin Croatia    95  28 26 F 6:00:43 18.4700 
results Ethel  Cook  Phoenixville  PA  96  29 45 F 6:01:07 18.4500 
results Timothy  Kourounis  Plano  TX  97  68 72 M 6:18:37 14.4300 
results Al  Toth  Westport  NY  98  69 69 M 6:34:11 13.8600 
results Bruce  Kacen  Bronx  NY  99  70 62 M 6:45:09 13.4800 
results Lanny  Levit  Brooklyn  NY  100  71 59 M 6:45:21 13.4800 
results Seth  Farber  Brooklyn  NY  101  72 47 M 6:45:50 13.4600 
results Patricia  Delaney  Bay Shore  NY  102  30 70 F 6:48:05 16.3300 
results Tom  Sperduto  Oxford  NJ  103  73 38 M 6:48:45 13.3700 
results Steven  Tursi  Suffern  NY  104  74 33 M 6:55:09 13.1600 
results Sherry  Bellovin  N.Massapequa  NY  105  31 63 F 7:19:55 15.1400 
results Lauri  Fauerbach Adams  Philadelphia  PA  106  32 39 F 7:29:39 14.8200 
results Paul  Davis  Westport  CT  107  75 65 M 7:42:43 11.8100 
results Eliot  Collins  Raritan  NJ  108  76 57 M 7:52:06 11.5700 
results Sam  Soccoli  N.Babylon  NY  109  77 78 M 7:53:51 11.5300