Montrail Ultra Cup
 
Retrieving Data ...

August 20, 2011
 
 
September 25, 2011
 
November 19, 2011
 
January 7, 2012
 
January 7, 2012
 
Series Current Standings
Participants found: 95
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Dave  Mackey  Novato  CA  1 41 M 9:06:51 62.1400 
results Ian  Sharman  Bend  OR  2 30 M 9:42:51 58.3000 
results Nicholas  Triolo  Portland  OR  3 27 M 10:08:58 55.8000 
results Chris  Downie  Burnaby  BC  4 41 M 10:22:15 54.6100 
results Yassine  Diboun  Portland  OR  5 32 M 10:28:36 54.0600 
results Aliza  Lapierre  Williston  VT  1 31 F 10:33:24 62.1400 
results Brendan  Holmes  Klamath Falls  OR  6 32 M 10:54:09 51.9500 
results Denise  Bourassa  Boise  ID  2 41 F 10:59:43 59.6600 
results Jonathan  Gunderson  San Francisco  CA  7 33 M 11:03:23 51.2200 
results Darla  Askew  Bend  OR  10  3 38 F 11:11:07 58.6500 
results Joe  Kleffner  Portland  OR  11  8 34 M 11:14:42 50.3600 
results Bret  Sarnquist  Flagstaff  AZ  12  9 32 M 11:16:26 50.2400 
results Neil  Olsen  Central Point  OR  13  10 44 M 11:37:51 48.6900 
results Roxanne  Woodhouse  Weaverville  CA  14  4 48 F 11:41:34 56.1000 
results Jc  Callans  Ashland  OR  15  11 44 M 11:57:59 47.3300 
results Chris  Askew  Bend  OR  16  12 40 M 12:10:31 46.5200 
results Bryan  Hitchcock  Juneau  AK  17  13 36 M 12:16:44 46.1200 
results Chris  Lundberg  Jackson  WY  18  14 28 M 12:24:16 45.6600 
results John  Bursell  Juneau  AK  19  15 47 M 12:31:17 45.2300 
results Rob  Hendrickson  Florence  OR  20  16 34 M 12:32:21 45.1700 
results Gary  Wang  Corte Madera  CA  21  17 43 M 12:35:35 44.9700 
results Co  Jones  Eugene  OR  22  18 38 M 12:41:49 44.6100 
results William  McBride  Portland  OR  23  19 29 M 12:42:48 44.5500 
results Todd  Temple  Corvallis  OR  24  20 42 M 12:48:24 44.2200 
results Wendy  Wheeler-Jacobs  Sammamish  WA  25  5 43 F 12:49:44 51.1300 
results Zeb  Breuckman  Bremerton  WA  26  21 24 M 12:50:44 44.0900 
results Mikio  Miyazoe  Corvallis  OR  27  22 35 M 12:51:28 44.0500 
results Mike  Burke  Portland  OR  28  23 61 M 13:02:57 43.4000 
results Bruce  Cyra  Vashon Island  WA  29  24 53 M 13:05:47 43.2500 
results Larry  Stephens  Portland  OR  30  25 55 M 13:07:56 43.1300 
results Kyle  Spencer  Portland  OR  31  26 26 M 13:11:10 42.9500 
results Clare  Abram  San Carlos  CA  32  6 40 F 13:11:15 49.7400 
results Kellen  Betts  Seattle  WA  33  27 29 M 13:21:20 42.4100 
results Mike  James  Billings  MT  34  28 40 M 13:29:16 41.9900 
results Dan  Lesh  Juneau  AK  35  29 28 M 13:30:36 41.9200 
results Jason  Lachowsky  Saint Paul  MN  36  30 31 M 13:34:37 41.7100 
results Tina  Ure  Mount Shasta  CA  37  7 51 F 13:34:56 48.3000 
results Sara  Malcolm  Seattle  WA  38  8 27 F 13:41:47 47.9000 
results Cary  Miller  Fairview  OR  39  31 50 M 13:46:10 41.1300 
results Darcy  Kleiman  Talent  OR  40  9 34 F 13:48:40 47.5000 
results Richard  May  Ashland  OR  41  32 44 M 13:48:41 41.0100 
results Colleen  Corcoran  San Francisco  CA  42  10 31 F 13:51:48 47.3200 
results Joshua  Marks  Bend  OR  43  33 35 M 13:54:15 40.7300 
results Clyde The Glide  Aker  Yreka  CA  44  34 59 M 14:04:08 40.2600 
results Grae  Van Hooser  Spanish Springs  NV  45  35 51 M 14:09:03 40.0200 
results Kamm  Prongay  Portland  OR  46  11 48 F 14:10:05 46.3000 
results Linda  Gaudette  Falls Church  VA  47  12 48 F 14:12:29 46.1700 
results Stephen  Itano  Fairfield  CA  48  36 52 M 14:13:29 39.8100 
results Scott  Laberge  San Mateo  CA  49  37 54 M 14:25:26 39.2700 
results Bryan  Toll  Redmond  OR  50  38 50 M 14:27:42 39.1600 
results Derek  Snelling  Eugene  OR  51  39 41 M 14:32:41 38.9400 
results John  Nagel  Juneau  AK  52  40 50 M 14:35:17 38.8200 
results Collin  Andrew  Eugene  OR  53  41 33 M 14:42:25 38.5100 
results Joe  Palubeski  Red Bluff  CA  54  42 45 M 14:44:00 38.4400 
results Fred  Fletcher  Austin  TX  55  43 43 M 14:50:24 38.1600 
results John  Liebeskind  Corvallis  OR  56  44 50 M 14:59:32 37.7800 
results Colin  Cigarran  Corvallis  OR  57  45 42 M 15:03:47 37.6000 
results John  Zeier  Vancouver  WA  58  46 59 M 15:06:59 37.4700 
results Caroline  Klug  Portland  OR  59  13 45 F 15:08:12 43.3400 
results John  Helgesson  Beaverton  OR  60  47 30 M 15:18:29 37.0000 
results Laney  Baris  Brick  NJ  61  14 37 F 15:36:48 42.0100 
results Anne  Crispino-Taylor  Ashland  OR  62  15 53 F 15:36:48 42.0100 
results David  Gaudette  Falls Church  VA  63  48 53 M 15:36:56 36.2700 
results Teresa  Libert  Eugene  OR  64  16 43 F 15:37:22 41.9900 
results George  Ruiz  Carson City  NV  65  49 54 M 15:38:17 36.2200 
results Todd  Cedarholm  Jackson  WY  66  50 54 M 15:38:35 36.2000 
results Carolyn  Hennessey  Eugene  OR  67  17 45 F 15:39:16 41.9000 
results Pam  Everett  Laguna Niguel  CA  68  18 51 F 15:41:36 41.8000 
results Brad  Putnam  Coburg  OR  69  51 46 M 15:46:22 35.9100 
results Leif  Rustvold  Portland  OR  70  52 36 M 15:49:52 35.7700 
results Sharon  Mosley  Eugene  OR  71  19 48 F 15:50:01 41.4300 
results Seth  Arrow  Corvallis  OR  72  53 31 M 15:50:52 35.7400 
results Peter  Idema  Corvallis  OR  73  54 60 M 15:51:01 35.7300 
results Seungyoo  Hwang  Seattle  WA  74  20 28 F 16:02:02 40.9100 
results Steven  Greuel  Etna  CA  75  55 55 M 16:17:02 34.7800 
results Janelle  Klaser  Portland  OR  76  21 36 F 16:17:40 40.2600 
results Robert  Hodge  Grants Pass  OR  77  56 51 M 16:22:47 34.5800 
results Victor  Harris  Grants Pass  OR  78  57 54 M 16:23:49 34.5400 
results Marilyn  Olson  Tumwater  WA  79  22 52 F 16:28:22 39.8200 
results Thomas  Riley  Salem  OR  80  58 48 M 16:28:48 34.3700 
results George  Orozco  Kent  WA  81  59 35 M 16:29:34 34.3400 
results Al  Macinnis  Bend  OR  82  60 64 M 16:35:46 34.1300 
results Rick  Klocke  Aloha  OR  83  61 49 M 16:38:33 34.0300 
results Julie  Thomas  Canby  OR  84  23 44 F 16:52:22 38.8800 
results David  Alavi  Eugene  OR  85  62 49 M 17:01:32 33.2600 
results Lynn  Longan  White Salmon  WA  86  24 38 F 17:04:17 38.4300 
results Dana  Kirkwood-Watts  Seattle  WA  87  25 37 F 17:09:29 38.2300 
results Kate  Merrill  Astoria  OR  88  26 48 F 17:15:45 38.0000 
results Nancy  Macinnis  Bend  OR  89  27 63 F 17:19:47 37.8500 
results Beverley  Bennett  Burke  VA  90  28 47 F 17:24:13 37.6900 
results Miles  Lilly  Bend  OR  91  63 44 M 17:47:56 31.8200 
results Chris  Thornley  Flagstaff  AZ  92  64 41 M 17:53:22 31.6600 
results Jan  Iocco  Claremon  CA  93  29 49 F 17:57:03 36.5400 
results John  Lotts  Central Point  OR  94  65 48 M 18:49:19 30.0900 
results Peter  Fish  Gold Hill  OR  95  66 75 M 20:25:53 27.7200