Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Friday, Jun 14, 2024 @ 9:00 AM
Tahoe 200 Endurance Run
Lake Tahoe
,
CA
•
200 Miler
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
Instagram
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
265 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.4%
97.2%
10
M30-39
Haroldas
Subertas
Haines
AK
1
Results
90.8%
95.4%
39
F30-39
Mika
Thewes
Lakewood
CO
3
Results
90.5%
95.4%
11
F30-39
Emilia
Cameron
Madison
WI
Results
90.0%
93.3%
4
M40-49
Trevor
Glavin
Carlsbad
CA
Results
89.6%
91.7%
10
M30-39
Carson
Albanese
Ithaca
NY
Results
89.3%
98.2%
19
F50-59
Melissa
Lewis
Fairbanks
AK
Results
88.1%
94.8%
42
F40-49
Jessi
Morton-Langehaug
Bluffdale
UT
1
Results
87.6%
93.4%
14
M20-29
Jake
Head
Peshastin
WA
Results
87.5%
90.0%
32
F30-39
Alicia
Jenkins-Browder
Bellingham
WA
Results
87.2%
91.8%
22
F40-49
Nicole
Diedrick
Delafield
WI
Results
86.8%
92.4%
9
F40-49
Katharine
Ginsburg
Stockton
CA
1
Results
86.7%
86.7%
8
F60-69
Meg
Cullings
York Beach
ME
Results
86.3%
90.1%
53
F40-49
Lauren
Jones
Atlanta
GA
Results
86.0%
92.3%
50
F50-59
Suzi
Swinehart
Warsaw
IN
Results
86.0%
92.9%
8
M40-49
Korey
Konietzki
Mosinee
WI
Results
85.5%
90.9%
11
M20-29
Kilian
Korth
Grand Junction
CO
Results
85.4%
92.7%
93
F40-49
Christine
Tokarz
Golden
CO
Results
85.2%
91.2%
19
M40-49
Adam
Koppany
Kingston
ON
Results
84.6%
1
F30-39
Amelia
Williamson
Menifee
CA
Results
84.4%
88.5%
26
F40-49
Analisa
Colglazier
Pacifica
CA
Results
83.4%
88.1%
18
F50-59
Szilvia
Lubics
Nagykanizsa
HUN
Results
83.4%
92.1%
53
M30-39
Michael
McKnight
Smithfield
UT
2
Results
82.6%
86.0%
3
M30-39
Jerad
Slagle
Yuba city
CA
Results
82.4%
91.8%
14
F40-49
Christine
Heckler
Howell
MI
Results
82.1%
88.3%
24
M50-59
Michael
Hofmann
Harpers Ferry
WV
Results
82.0%
87.7%
28
M40-49
Scot
Dedeo
Belmont
MA
Results
81.6%
89.0%
29
M50-59
James
Nalley
Prescott
AZ
Results
81.6%
87.3%
21
M40-49
Chad
Allen
West Richland
WA
Results
81.5%
91.0%
40
F40-49
Michelle
Geib
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
81.4%
83.2%
31
F30-39
Claire
Bannwarth
Village-neuf
FRA
1
Results
81.0%
85.9%
31
M40-49
Doug
Watson
Chicago
IL
1
Results
80.9%
83.9%
24
F30-39
Amanda
Rasmussen
Tacoma
WA
Results
80.6%
83.4%
12
M30-39
Nathan
Williams
Sandy
UT
Results
79.8%
83.9%
22
F30-39
Sarah
Hodges
Heber city
UT
Results
78.9%
78.0%
7
M40-49
Kenneth
Ralston
Avondale
PA
Results
78.7%
87.3%
36
F40-49
Sally
Nelson
Rangely
CO
Results
78.6%
97.6%
67
M60-69
Diego
Espinosa
Phoenix
AZ
Results
78.5%
83.0%
23
M30-39
Thomas
Nolan
McKinleyville
CA
Results
78.5%
80.7%
11
M30-39
Kenny
Krygier
Townsend
DE
Results
78.3%
83.7%
24
F50-59
Mindy
Hyatt
Santa Rosa Beach
FL
Results
78.3%
85.6%
14
M40-49
Kevin
Tiffany
Des Moines
IA
Results
78.2%
83.8%
94
F40-49
Jessica
Hardy
El Segundo
CA
Results
77.9%
76.7%
13
F30-39
Lauren
Salge
Robbinsville
NJ
Results
77.5%
85.9%
6
F20-29
Lisa
Van Casteren
Venice
CA
Results
76.8%
82.1%
20
M40-49
Greg
Ottinger
San Diego
CA
1
Results
76.8%
80.4%
22
F30-39
Llewelyn
Engel
Washington DC
DC
Results
76.8%
90.0%
6
M40-49
Chris
Ebert
Delaware
OH
Results
76.5%
81.4%
63
M40-49
Gavin
Woody
Bellevue
WA
Results
76.4%
80.2%
18
F30-39
Melanie
White
Westminster
CO
Results
76.4%
76.7%
25
M40-49
Chase
Hammond
Long Island
KS
Results
76.0%
91.4%
20
M20-29
Joseph
Fuller
Dade City
FL
Results
76.0%
83.7%
45
M40-49
Keith
VanGraafeiland
Ashland
VA
Results
75.7%
82.6%
19
M50-59
Dave
Heller
Stillwater
MN
Results
75.6%
78.6%
18
F30-39
Marion
Guillemant
Austin
TX
Results
75.3%
83.3%
20
F40-49
Rebecca
Boozan
Boulder
CO
Results
75.2%
80.9%
29
F40-49
Nicole
Bernardin
Appleton
WI
1
Results
75.2%
81.0%
19
M40-49
Nobuya
Takahashi
Richmond
CA
Results
75.2%
81.8%
90
F40-49
Erin
Clark
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
75.2%
84.1%
6
F30-39
Malaina
Collins
Seattle
WA
Results
75.2%
89.7%
8
M30-39
Jacob
Ramsby
Durand
IL
Results
75.0%
75.2%
21
M30-39
Dom
Bubri
Wheat Ridge
CO
Results
75.0%
80.9%
18
M40-49
Martin
Coulombe
Ottawa
ON
Results
74.9%
77.5%
25
F40-49
Casey
Brady
Park City
UT
1
Results
74.9%
79.5%
28
M30-39
Brandon
Worthington
Longmontster
CO
1
Results
74.8%
85.9%
95
F50-59
Deborah
Hamberlin
Tempe
AZ
Results
74.8%
77.8%
9
M40-49
Nic
Baldwin
Gloucester
GBR
Results
74.7%
76.4%
14
M30-39
Luke
Harben
Sandy Springs
GA
Results
74.4%
70.1%
4
M30-39
Maxime Enzo
Amara
Kennett Square
PA
Results
74.2%
79.6%
20
M40-49
John
Lehmann
Schnecksville
PA
Results
74.2%
82.6%
18
M40-49
Jake
Kilgore
Fruit Heights
UT
Results
74.2%
90.0%
28
M50-59
David
Miao
Flushing
NY
Results
74.1%
80.5%
44
F40-49
Janelle
Gomez
Proctor
MN
Results
74.1%
77.9%
56
F40-49
Krista
Wilhelmson
Duluth
MN
Results
74.1%
75.8%
3
M30-39
Jason
Paris
Maple Grove
MN
Results
74.0%
81.3%
26
M30-39
Dan
Lagoe
Pacifica
CA
Results
74.0%
82.1%
5
F40-49
Jennifer
Hunt
Carver
MA
Results
73.8%
78.9%
31
F40-49
Melissa
Montgomery
Lincoln
CA
Results
73.6%
82.0%
21
M40-49
Jacob
Daul
Wausau
WI
Results
73.1%
82.4%
35
M40-49
Jason
Brock
Kaysville
UT
3
Results
72.9%
83.0%
117
M50-59
Phillip
Lowry
Issaquah
AL
Results
72.9%
86.4%
8
M20-29
Casey
Rose
Bozeman
MT
Results
72.8%
93.1%
127
M60-69
Carter
Williams
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
72.7%
66.4%
2
M40-49
Bryan
Barge
Medford
OR
Results
72.7%
82.8%
15
M50-59
Thomas
Noonan
Blauvelt
NY
Results
72.5%
81.4%
17
M40-49
Drew
Watson
Cross Plains
WI
1
Results
72.4%
74.5%
28
F30-39
Rachel
Allen
Montrose
CO
Results
72.4%
78.9%
18
M30-39
Evan
Birch
Calgary
AB
Results
72.4%
80.2%
46
F40-49
Andrea
Moore
Flagstaff
AZ
Results
72.4%
78.2%
16
M40-49
Scott
Hiskey
Issaquah
WA
Results
72.1%
82.2%
42
F50-59
Victoria
Kendra
Siler City
NC
Results
71.7%
80.3%
34
M40-49
Mike
Williams
Brandenburg
KY
Results
71.7%
80.5%
41
M40-49
Daniel
Mullen
Pearland
TX
Results
71.6%
77.4%
6
M50-59
Mark
Middleton
CLEARWATER
FL
Results
71.5%
88.1%
32
M60-69
Jeff
Jackson
Ann Arbor
MI
Results
71.5%
79.4%
12
M40-49
Denis
Roussel
Trois-rivieres
QC
Results
71.4%
76.2%
58
M40-49
Jeremy
Suwinski
Taylorsville
UT
Results
71.3%
83.9%
34
M50-59
Mark
Vogel
Spokane
WA
2
Results
71.3%
71.3%
3
F40-49
Charlotte
Sicklinger
brooklyn
NY
Results
71.3%
79.8%
2
M40-49
Brad
Kernohan
Pickering
ON
Results
71.2%
75.3%
7
F30-39
Jodine
Coe
Boise
ID
Results
71.2%
80.5%
35
F50-59
Elizabeth
McClain
Franklin
TN
Results
71.0%
76.9%
10
M30-39
Jiri
Halek
Strakonice
Results
70.9%
82.6%
8
M40-49
Joshua
Ellis
Derby
KS
Results
70.8%
74.6%
18
M30-39
John
Lee
Leadville
CO
Results
70.7%
75.0%
5
M30-39
Gerard
Oliverio
San Jose
CA
Results
70.7%
78.0%
4
M30-39
Cameron
Halliday
Murrieta
CA
Results
70.5%
65.2%
7
M40-49
Rivers
Plowden
Piedmont
SC
Results
70.5%
91.9%
2
M50-59
Nicholas
Norvell
Honeoye Falls
NY
Results
70.5%
80.3%
92
F50-59
Carolyn
Luckett
Olney
MT
1
Results
70.5%
75.0%
32
M30-39
Adam
Williams
Pullman
WA
Results
70.4%
75.8%
34
M50-59
Gabe
Peterson
San Diego
CA
Results
70.4%
76.7%
24
M40-49
Alejandro
Rodriguez
Concord
CA
Results
70.4%
83.3%
11
M40-49
Jim
Logan
Philadelphia
PA
Results
70.2%
71.7%
6
M40-49
Craig
Findley
Plainfield
IN
Results
70.0%
76.3%
65
F50-59
Michele
Santilhano
Menlo Park
CA
Results
69.8%
81.3%
23
F30-39
My
Nguyen
Milpitas
CA
1
Results
69.7%
80.6%
24
M50-59
Charles
Catalano
West Lafayette
IN
Results
69.7%
75.8%
15
M40-49
Anthony
Ticehurst
Alta Loma
CA
Results
69.6%
84.7%
89
M50-59
Julius
Drelick
Scottsdale
AZ
Results
69.4%
74.6%
5
M40-49
Michael
Kegel
Seattle
WA
Results
69.3%
74.3%
13
M30-39
Andrew
Farmers
Kota Kinabalu
MYS
Results
69.3%
71.9%
7
M30-39
Oscar
Tavera
San Diego
CA
Results
69.3%
74.9%
10
M30-39
Jake
Donath
Heather Meadows
WA
1
Results
69.2%
74.0%
134
M40-49
Sean
Nakamura
San Diego
CA
8
Results
69.1%
86.9%
7
M50-59
Ronald
Flagg
Frederick
MD
1
Results
69.0%
71.7%
13
F40-49
Nicole
Whiting
Moscow
ID
Results
68.5%
70.3%
11
M40-49
Jarrod
Smith
Eugene
OR
Results
68.5%
75.4%
100
M50-59
Brandon
Lott
Burbank
WA
Results
68.4%
78.1%
61
M60-69
Dan
Boyle
Pleasanton
CA
2
Results
68.4%
76.1%
42
M50-59
Phil
Ullrich
Shoreline
WA
Results
68.3%
71.9%
51
M40-49
Adam
Foley
Wilmington
DE
Results
68.0%
100.0%
2
M20-29
Trevor
Gorst
Alpharetta
GA
Results
67.9%
80.4%
17
M50-59
Chris
Sherwood
Bristow
VA
Results
67.8%
75.8%
59
M50-59
Matt
Newton
Richland
WA
Results
67.8%
73.7%
28
M40-49
Jason
Thienel
Nashville
TN
Results
67.8%
79.6%
5
F40-49
Tina
Ormuz
Dubai
ARE
Results
67.7%
77.0%
18
M50-59
Matt
Springer
LaCrescenta
CA
Results
67.7%
72.2%
14
M50-59
Gergely
Medgyessy
Budapest
HUN
Results
67.7%
69.9%
5
M30-39
Eli
Wehbe
AL
Results
67.6%
76.1%
22
M20-29
Eric
Quallen
Laramie
WY
Results
67.5%
63.6%
8
F30-39
Andrea
Smith
Costa Mesa
CA
Results
67.5%
77.4%
26
M40-49
Mike
Ard
Billings
MT
1
Results
67.3%
76.7%
11
M40-49
Brian
Burton
Renton
WA
Results
67.2%
80.5%
13
F30-39
Danielle
Orrey
Matthews
NC
Results
67.1%
73.4%
9
M30-39
Derek
Flodmand
LAS CRUCES
NM
Results
67.0%
83.6%
55
M60-69
John
Parks
Gardnerville
NV
2
Results
66.8%
71.5%
8
F40-49
Wioletta
Gorman
Mayobridge
GBR
Results
66.7%
75.2%
38
M40-49
Lucas
Durig
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
66.7%
85.1%
39
M50-59
Stefan
Tampe
incline village
NV
Results
66.5%
68.7%
16
M50-59
Robert
Carter
Ottawa
ON
1
Results
66.4%
74.6%
55
M50-59
Dave
Stinchfield
Washougal
WA
1
Results
66.3%
82.5%
6
F40-49
Danni
Aili
Cohasset
MN
Results
66.3%
74.4%
50
M40-49
Alexander
Schwarzkopf
Eugene
OR
Results
66.3%
69.6%
8
M30-39
Brendan
Martise
San Diego
CA
Results
66.2%
74.3%
38
M50-59
Phil
Atkinson
BILLINGS
MT
Results
66.0%
70.9%
9
F40-49
Aurora
Leon
Keene
NH
Results
65.9%
82.5%
63
M60-69
Frank
Howatt
georgetown
KY
Results
65.9%
70.8%
9
F30-39
Susanna
Bost
Sacramento
CA
Results
65.6%
70.8%
24
M30-39
Joel
Cervantes
Bensalem
PA
Results
65.6%
69.7%
6
M50-59
Brett
Winslow
Camarillo
CA
Results
65.5%
78.7%
6
M30-39
Derek
Ball
Evergreen
CO
Results
65.4%
79.7%
2
M20-29
Andrew
Friedman
Brooklyn
NY
Results
65.1%
70.5%
58
M40-49
Christopher
Rojas
Pearland
TX
Results
65.0%
71.9%
37
M30-39
Lance
Harpe
West Richland
WA
Results
65.0%
75.5%
55
M50-59
Doug
Ballou
San Mateo
CA
Results
64.9%
78.1%
18
M30-39
Elliott
Waldock
Parshall
ND
Results
64.9%
74.4%
22
M50-59
Warren
Johnson
Melbourne
FL
1
Results
64.7%
68.3%
8
F30-39
Christine
Smart
Leesville
LA
Results
64.7%
72.6%
6
M40-49
Manuel
Ramirez
Huixquilucan
Results
64.6%
67.5%
27
M30-39
Stewart
Duncan
Rome
GA
Results
64.6%
74.1%
4
F20-29
Jasmine
Garland
Boulder
CO
Results
64.5%
77.3%
8
M40-49
Josh
Townsley
Portland
OR
Results
64.4%
74.4%
10
M40-49
Matt
Gayman
Decatur
GA
Results
64.4%
69.0%
29
M30-39
Matthew
Leake
Fort Worth
TX
Results
64.2%
72.0%
3
F30-39
Toby
Benguerel
Manteca
CA
Results
64.2%
70.7%
30
M50-59
Matt
Klein
Scotch Plains
NJ
2
Results
64.1%
73.8%
6
M40-49
Eric
Allen
South Jordan
UT
Results
64.0%
68.0%
10
M40-49
Eric
Bruce
Sunnyvale
CA
Results
63.8%
80.8%
26
M50-59
John
Brady
Park City
UT
1
Results
63.5%
79.3%
11
M40-49
Anthony
Jay
SALEM
OR
Results
63.5%
70.2%
16
M40-49
Greg
Secatero
Kayenta
AZ
Results
63.4%
74.8%
7
M50-59
Jim
Miller
Cypress
TX
Results
63.4%
78.9%
9
M50-59
Peter
Coyle
Warrenpoint
IRL
Results
63.4%
77.4%
28
F50-59
Debbie
Pursey
DANVILLE
CA
Results
63.3%
69.7%
4
M40-49
Keith
Beach
Northbrook
IL
Results
63.1%
86.9%
113
M60-69
Roger
Pynappel
Truckee
CA
3
Results
63.0%
77.2%
31
M50-59
Luke
Pogue
Goodyear
AZ
Results
62.9%
74.4%
25
M40-49
John
Straigis
Sunnyvale
CA
1
Results
62.7%
70.2%
36
M40-49
Tony
McDermott
Holly Springs
NC
Results
62.6%
71.6%
10
F40-49
Molly
Martin
Camas
WA
Results
62.5%
69.6%
10
M40-49
Daniel
Bailey
Milwaukie
OR
Results
62.4%
75.3%
16
M50-59
Philip
Namiech
Surfside
FL
Results
62.4%
76.4%
25
M30-39
Aum
Gandhi
La Palma
CA
Results
62.3%
73.3%
32
M60-69
Daro
Ferrara
Carlsbad
NM
4
Results
62.3%
66.7%
5
M50-59
Bob
Seebohar
Littleton
CO
Results
61.9%
71.0%
47
F40-49
Lulu
Martinez Guillen
Tolleson
AZ
Results
61.8%
69.5%
15
F40-49
Sally
Wood
Woodland Hills
CA
Results
61.8%
65.4%
10
M40-49
Vince
Laverty
Los Angeles
CA
Results
61.7%
89.7%
16
F70+
Linda
Quirk
Las Vegas
NV
Results
61.6%
69.8%
25
F40-49
Heather
Ordonez
Elkridge
MD
Results
61.4%
61.4%
1
M40-49
Hamish
Gillespie
Togher
IRL
Results
61.4%
71.0%
10
M40-49
Tom
Kniezewski
Leesburg
VA
Results
61.2%
73.0%
36
M60-69
Steven
Payette
Santa Rosa
CA
Results
61.1%
1
M30-39
Daniel
Williamson
Menifee
CA
Results
61.0%
67.5%
3
M20-29
Matthew
Beeman
Herndon
VA
Results
60.7%
68.4%
37
M40-49
Jamie
Oney
Grayson
KY
Results
60.7%
73.5%
42
F50-59
Myphuong
Lam
Houston
TX
Results
60.4%
66.8%
12
M40-49
Adrian
Powell
Burnaby
BC
Results
60.3%
68.1%
4
M40-49
Steven
Kuntz
Madison
WI
Results
60.3%
66.8%
36
M30-39
Andrew
Marvin
Fort Worth
TX
Results
60.2%
70.9%
73
M40-49
Conrad
Conrad
Agassiz
BC
Results
59.9%
63.9%
5
M40-49
Jonathan
Edwards
New York
NY
Results
59.8%
100.0%
3
M<20
Jason
Torres
AL
Results
59.8%
71.9%
17
M50-59
John
Taulborg
Council Bluffs
IA
Results
59.7%
69.3%
17
M50-59
John
Lucas
San Francisco
CA
Results
59.6%
73.1%
51
F40-49
Shenoa
Creer
Decatur
GA
Results
59.6%
71.0%
26
M50-59
Dean
Denter
Eagle River
AK
Results
58.9%
62.7%
4
M40-49
Drew
Engel
iowa falls
IA
Results
58.8%
64.9%
42
M40-49
Brad
Gorski
Belvidere
IL
Results
58.6%
74.3%
5
M50-59
Darryl
Denny
AL
Results
58.1%
60.0%
6
M40-49
Nathan
Kinder
Flagstaff
AZ
Results
58.1%
65.7%
9
M30-39
John
Bock
Dallas
PA
Results
57.8%
57.8%
2
M30-39
John
Moore
Los Angeles
CA
Results
57.6%
57.8%
4
M30-39
Gene
Ledet
Austin
TX
Results
57.6%
65.0%
37
M40-49
Jeremy
Howell
Bend
OR
Results
57.5%
61.1%
19
M40-49
Iain
Nelson
Jamesville
NY
Results
57.4%
57.0%
2
M40-49
Eric
Smith
Grandville
MI
Results
57.3%
61.2%
11
M30-39
Kyle
Hammond
Boulder City
NV
Results
56.9%
65.7%
3
F50-59
Antonia
Timmer
Port Crane
NY
Results
56.6%
65.7%
15
M40-49
Casey
Sanders
Herriman
UT
Results
56.5%
75.8%
24
M40-49
Joel
Gat
Flagstaff
AZ
1
Results
56.2%
67.9%
7
M20-29
Joseph
Logelin
North Vancouver
BC
1
Results
56.1%
56.1%
1
M40-49
Jared
Simons
Woodland Hills
CA
Results
55.5%
71.4%
3
M50-59
Daryll
Naidu
Pickering
ON
Results
55.3%
55.3%
2
M30-39
Chad
Carvin
reno
NV
Results
54.7%
67.4%
24
M50-59
Joseph
Jacobs
Jackson
NJ
Results
54.5%
60.5%
7
M40-49
Ben
Bailey
Erina
AUS
Results
54.1%
64.6%
2
M30-39
Alex
Deyoung
Midland
MI
Results
53.9%
67.8%
13
M50-59
Jeffrey William
Hall
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
53.7%
63.3%
19
M40-49
John
Hutzel
Roanoke
TX
Results
53.1%
74.3%
17
M50-59
Shawn
Gipson
Austin
TX
Results
52.1%
63.6%
4
M50-59
Rajani
Arepalli
Danville
CA
Results
52.0%
59.6%
77
M40-49
Charles
Ventosa
AL
3
Results
51.6%
71.0%
1
M40-49
Michael
Falzon
West Sussex
GBR
Results
51.2%
51.2%
1
M50-59
Matt
Meeds
Fairway
KS
Results
51.1%
55.4%
39
M40-49
Ezra
Pearson
Murfreesboro
TN
Results
50.7%
71.4%
4
M40-49
Chris
Koppi
Yorba Linda
CA
Results
50.4%
58.2%
7
M40-49
Brian
Martin
Los Angeles
CA
Results
50.1%
57.5%
62
M50-59
Hector
Aleman
Lakewood
CA
Results
49.7%
93.8%
22
M70+
Steve
Goodman
Scottsdale
AZ
Results
48.2%
62.7%
39
M50-59
Steve
Ton
Sugar Land
TX
1
Results
47.9%
56.8%
2
M40-49
Adam
Rowe
Centerville
OH
Results
45.9%
60.4%
9
F50-59
Tina
Fernando
Ramona
CA
Results
37.8%
41.3%
17
M40-49
Ricky
Kalia
Crestone
CO
Results
0
M60-69
Brett
Lawrwnce
Berkhampstead
GBR
Results
0
M30-39
John
Deterding
Sacramento
CA
Results
0
M30-39
Andrei
Vasilj
San Francisco
CA
Results
0
M30-39
Scott
Coman
SEATTLE
WA
Results
0
M30-39
Alex
Zhang
Brooklyn
NY
Results
0
M20-29
Nick
Pelletier
Kelowna
BC
Results
71.0%
0
M40-49
John
Gray
Crawley
GBR
Results
0
M30-39
Johnny
Walker
escalon
CA
Results
0
M30-39
Tyler
Fagala
Jenks
OK
Results
0
M40-49
Balázs
Nedjalkov
Pécs
HUN
Results
0
F20-29
Claire
Wilson
Austin
TX
Results