Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
September 6 - 7, 2024
Lost Soul Ultra
Lethbridge
,
AB
•
100 Mile, 100K, 50K
Website
Calendar
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
100 Mile
|
100K
|
50K
67 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
92.1%
92.3%
4
23:32:50
M30-39
Rich
Forcier
Cochrane
AB
Results
91.0%
91.0%
1
23:50:32
M20-29
Charlie
Clarry
Calgary
AB
Results
90.9%
98.4%
2
23:51:19
M20-29
Cody
Garner
Edmonton
AB
Results
86.8%
94.9%
12
24:59:15
M40-49
Stefan
Schreiber
Edmonton
AB
1
Results
84.3%
93.8%
7
25:43:21
M40-49
Danny
Kroll
Calgary
AB
Results
83.9%
92.1%
32
25:52:11
M40-49
Michael
Moore
Fernie
BC
Results
82.9%
96.1%
18
26:10:55
M30-39
Michael
Kirby
Red Deer
AB
5
Results
81.6%
87.4%
18
26:34:35
M40-49
Adam
French
ISLAY
AB
5
Results
81.6%
96.7%
54
26:35:57
M60-69
Wayne
Gaudet
Exshaw
AB
7
Results
80.9%
87.4%
9
26:47:59
M30-39
Alex
Whyte
Calgary
AB
Results
80.1%
84.0%
18
27:04:14
M40-49
Andy
Prevost
Rice Lake
WI
Results
100.0%
100.0%
1
27:05:44
F20-29
Marissa
Doroshuk
Calgary
AB
Results
98.0%
98.0%
1
27:39:15
F40-49
Andrea
Amiot
Moose Jaw
SK
Results
77.4%
83.3%
31
28:01:32
M50-59
Philippe
Lagace
Calgary
AB
3
Results
76.5%
100.0%
3
28:20:52
M20-29
Joshua
Lohka
Calgary
AB
Results
76.0%
82.6%
2
28:32:17
M30-39
Ryan
Van Hart
Devon
AB
1
Results
75.8%
81.9%
2
28:37:15
M40-49
Abe
Long
Glide
OR
Results
75.7%
90.5%
6
28:40:25
M50-59
Joda
Hamilton
Blairmore
AB
Results
75.2%
81.5%
4
28:51:38
M40-49
Simon
Ward
Wetaskiwin
AB
1
Results
75.0%
80.9%
18
28:56:16
M40-49
Martin
Coulombe
Ottawa
ON
4
Results
73.9%
88.2%
21
29:22:07
M40-49
Robert
Lazorko
Calgary
AB
Results
73.0%
100.0%
7
29:42:53
M60-69
Bob
Pritchard
Calgary
AB
Results
72.6%
84.3%
11
29:51:43
M50-59
Shane
Ramteemal
Edmonton
AB
2
Results
72.5%
79.3%
26
29:56:10
M50-59
Richard
Carvalho
Lethbridge
AB
11
Results
89.2%
97.6%
35
30:22:35
F60-69
Sue
Lucas
Dauphin
MB
4
Results
89.1%
96.9%
15
30:24:37
F40-49
Heather
Tuckova
Lethbridge
AB
1
Results
70.6%
79.8%
7
30:43:14
M20-29
Matthew
Kastner
Calgary
AB
1
Results
70.0%
80.8%
102
30:59:49
M50-59
Hiroshige
Watanabe
Edmonton
AB
12
Results
69.8%
76.7%
25
31:03:49
M50-59
Dan
Chan
Edmonton
AB
4
Results
69.8%
73.4%
4
31:05:41
M30-39
Jamie
Kotlewski
Calgary
AB
Results
69.1%
76.1%
20
31:23:47
M40-49
Patrick
Finley
Edmonton
AB
2
Results
68.4%
82.2%
4
31:44:10
M40-49
Troy
Morgan
Moonbeam
ON
Results
83.7%
86.5%
5
32:21:39
F40-49
Jennifer
Kripki
Saskatoon
SK
Results
66.2%
77.6%
11
32:47:30
M40-49
Jesse
Williams
Lake Country
BC
Results
65.8%
75.9%
9
32:58:52
M40-49
Adam
McDonald
Lethbridge
AB
3
Results
65.6%
70.2%
1
33:03:24
M40-49
Roman
Rapoport
Calgary
AB
Results
65.6%
73.3%
4
33:04:00
M40-49
Jordan
Schellenberg
Lethbridge
AB
Results
62.6%
63.3%
5
34:40:24
M40-49
Jason
Schauenberg
Edmonton
AB
Results
62.4%
77.1%
5
34:46:25
M50-59
Marc
Champagne
Whitehorse
YT
Results
62.3%
70.9%
2
34:50:46
M60-69
Frank
Keeley
Red Deer
AB
Results
76.7%
86.5%
12
35:19:53
F40-49
Jennifer
Mann
Stauffer
AB
Results
61.0%
69.9%
1
35:33:37
M30-39
Ryan
Roch
Chestermere
AB
Results
60.6%
65.8%
5
35:49:28
M40-49
Chase
St Julian
St Albert
AB
1
Results
59.6%
74.1%
28
36:24:28
M60-69
Derrick
Kanashiro
Lethbridge
AB
3
Results
59.2%
75.8%
24
36:37:44
M50-59
Don
Pawluk
Spokane
WA
1
Results
57.4%
65.5%
8
37:48:37
M40-49
Cory
Hunt
Lethbridge
AB
Results
71.1%
84.0%
6
38:07:12
F40-49
Laura
Brescia
Calgary
AB
Results
69.6%
79.5%
32
38:55:10
F50-59
Marla
Weinheimer
Maple Ridge
BC
Results
55.5%
60.7%
8
39:06:19
M40-49
Stefan
Herbst
Calgary
AB
Results
68.9%
74.2%
3
39:19:55
F40-49
Tammera
Kostya
Canmore
AB
Results
53.1%
70.1%
10
40:52:53
M50-59
Shawn
Parsons
Medicine Hat
AB
Results
52.3%
57.2%
4
41:29:58
M30-39
Amro
Alansari
Saskatoon
SK
Results
52.2%
63.4%
4
41:35:41
M50-59
Gord
Bramfield
Lethbridge
AB
Results
64.9%
71.6%
3
41:44:36
M40-49
James
Ellis
Cranbrook
BC
Results
51.4%
88.0%
6
42:11:37
M70+
John
Doerksen
Chilliwack
BC
Results
62.0%
73.7%
3
43:42:35
F20-29
Amanda
Vallance
Vernon
BC
Results
58.9%
68.6%
4
45:59:14
F50-59
Laurel
Morgan
Spruce Grove
AB
Results
49.4%
65.4%
2
54:52:59
F40-49
Laura
Sherrer-Townsend
Sherwood Park
AB
Results
33.3%
83.2%
3
65:03:44
M50-59
Rudy
Bogdahn
Calgary
AB
Results
0
M20-29
Conrad
Van Der Eyk
Coalhurst
AB
Results
0
F40-49
Victoria
Twanow
Edmonton
AB
Results
0
M20-29
William
Manning
Montreal
QC
Results
0
M30-39
Liam
McVarnock
Calgary
AB
Results
0
M40-49
Carl
Dowell
Okotoks
AB
Results
0
M40-49
Richard
McCoy
Langley
BC
Results
0
M30-39
Dexter
Fuhrman
calgary
AB
Results
0
M40-49
Jason
Welter
Edmonton
AB
Results