Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 27, 2024 @ 6:00 AM
The Bear
Logan
,
UT
•
100 Miler
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
Instagram
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
360 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.0%
96.1%
66
19:54:08
M50-59
Aaron
Heath
Chappaqua
NY
Results
93.4%
95.5%
39
20:02:03
M30-39
Kris
Brown
Missoula
MT
Results
92.5%
96.5%
1
20:13:22
M30-39
Francisco
Lovko
Ogden
UT
Results
91.8%
91.9%
9
20:22:45
M20-29
Henry
Harris
Salida
CO
Results
90.1%
94.4%
6
20:45:32
M40-49
Forrest
Kievit
Lincoln
NE
Results
90.1%
96.6%
8
20:46:05
M40-49
Scott
Dickey
Sandy
UT
Results
89.2%
94.2%
20
20:58:39
M40-49
Luke
Metzger
Montrose
CO
Results
88.3%
91.0%
7
21:11:12
M30-39
Kwok
Lai
Helotes
TX
Results
87.4%
94.7%
32
21:25:10
M40-49
Jeremy
Tolman
Pleasant View
UT
Results
86.7%
92.9%
6
21:34:39
M20-29
Matthew
Thatcher
Provo
UT
1
Results
86.4%
89.8%
5
21:40:12
M20-29
Hunter
Machus
Missoula
MT
Results
86.1%
90.6%
4
21:43:31
M30-39
Phillip
Bartell
Eagle Mountain
UT
Results
85.9%
88.3%
14
21:47:37
M40-49
Dan
Gardiner
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
85.8%
89.6%
14
21:48:05
M20-29
Christopher
St. Jean
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
85.1%
92.3%
5
22:00:04
M40-49
Cory
Akin
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
84.4%
93.4%
148
22:09:37
M50-59
Dan
Barger
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
84.3%
86.4%
4
22:12:17
M40-49
Eric
Wright
Edgewater
CO
Results
83.4%
87.2%
15
22:26:21
M40-49
Drew
Michener
Logan
UT
Results
83.2%
85.1%
10
22:30:04
M30-39
Matthew
Bradner
Ames
IA
Results
83.1%
91.1%
5
22:31:13
M30-39
Alexander
Ruocco
Nederland
CO
Results
82.9%
96.4%
27
22:34:09
M50-59
Jeremy
Brooks
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
82.9%
82.9%
4
22:34:48
M20-29
Kimball
Potter
West Haven
UT
Results
82.8%
88.2%
7
22:35:27
M40-49
Zach
Casper
Nibley
UT
Results
82.6%
88.2%
3
22:39:43
M30-39
James
O'Sullivan
Englewood
CO
Results
82.4%
90.1%
4
22:41:52
M20-29
Alex
Kellam
Fort Collins
CO
Results
82.4%
86.8%
14
22:42:32
M30-39
Chris
Kudron
Centennial
CO
Results
82.3%
78.6%
5
22:44:41
M40-49
Joshua
Malenius
Duluth
MN
Results
81.8%
89.1%
12
22:53:12
M40-49
Jason
Schroeder
Boring
OR
Results
81.8%
88.5%
9
22:53:22
M40-49
Scott
French
North Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
81.7%
88.6%
19
22:54:02
M30-39
Phillip
Lapoint
Roy
UT
1
Results
81.2%
82.3%
3
23:02:09
M50-59
Josh
Cott
Ashland
OR
Results
81.0%
84.1%
15
23:06:25
M30-39
Michael
Park
Mill Valley
CA
Results
80.6%
83.4%
12
23:13:18
M30-39
Nathan
Williams
Sandy
UT
Results
80.6%
82.6%
6
23:13:18
M30-39
Cory
Garlock
Omaha
NE
Results
80.5%
85.0%
49
23:15:33
M40-49
Jack
Bailey
Medway
MA
Results
80.5%
85.1%
1
23:15:33
M20-29
Jaden
Wursten
Logan
UT
Results
80.2%
83.1%
4
23:19:12
M40-49
Nate
Talley
Draper
UT
1
Results
79.9%
84.2%
12
23:24:27
M40-49
Matthew
Stewart
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
79.9%
83.4%
11
23:25:41
M40-49
Steven
Petroff
North Ogden
UT
3
Results
79.7%
81.3%
8
23:28:20
M30-39
John
Adams
Paradise
NL
Results
96.0%
98.3%
4
23:30:02
F40-49
Alyssa
Girardo
Ogden
UT
Results
79.6%
87.6%
50
23:30:49
M50-59
Joe
Marinaccio
Oakdale
NY
Results
79.4%
83.5%
7
23:34:43
M30-39
Kevin
Kessler
Golden
CO
Results
79.1%
81.3%
11
23:38:50
M30-39
Karl
Schmidt
LARKSPUR
CA
Results
78.7%
78.7%
6
23:46:24
M40-49
Rusty
Klein
Traverse City
MI
Results
94.7%
96.9%
44
23:50:18
F40-49
Shaheen
Henderson
Heath
TX
1
Results
78.3%
81.4%
23
23:54:25
M40-49
Kyle
Markisich
Salt Lake City
UT
6
Results
94.3%
91.1%
4
23:55:37
F40-49
Joni
Jones
Roy
UT
Results
78.0%
79.4%
15
23:58:39
M30-39
Anthony
Johannes
Saint Paul
MN
Results
78.0%
78.0%
1
23:59:45
M30-39
Michael
Shearer
Heber City
AL
Results
77.9%
85.9%
21
24:00:52
M30-39
Max
Schellhorn
Seattle
WA
Results
77.9%
89.1%
27
24:01:59
M60-69
Mark
Blakeley
Norton
MA
1
Results
77.8%
87.3%
7
24:02:54
M40-49
Justin
Davies
Sandy
UT
1
Results
77.7%
91.6%
2
24:04:12
M40-49
Ryan
Oldroyd
West Jordan
UT
Results
77.6%
83.7%
11
24:07:33
M40-49
Kevin
Cantwell
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
77.5%
89.0%
21
24:09:14
M30-39
Robert
Edminster
Holladay
UT
3
Results
77.3%
83.4%
26
24:11:40
M40-49
Joshua
Eddy
Henderson
NV
Results
77.0%
83.3%
41
24:17:31
M20-29
Joel
Gartenberg
Bellevue
WA
Results
76.9%
85.9%
16
24:19:24
M40-49
Nate
Hill
Plain City
UT
Results
76.7%
82.0%
3
24:24:10
M40-49
Brad
Crockett
kaysville
UT
1
Results
76.5%
90.9%
13
24:28:00
M50-59
Jeff
Price
Orem
UT
1
Results
76.5%
83.7%
21
24:28:23
M30-39
Xavier
Perreault
St Hippolyte
QC
Results
76.3%
76.3%
3
24:31:16
M30-39
Brock
Baker
Hesperus
CO
Results
92.0%
92.9%
19
24:31:59
F30-39
Gwen
Golaszewski
Louisville
CO
Results
76.1%
80.4%
10
24:35:43
M20-29
Noah
Langenfeld
Logan
UT
Results
76.1%
83.0%
3
24:36:18
M20-29
Jackson
Tomchek
Golden
CO
Results
76.0%
79.1%
28
24:38:14
M50-59
Jason
Berry
Park City
UT
3
Results
75.8%
80.3%
5
24:40:23
M50-59
Todd
Murdoch
Soldotna
AK
Results
75.8%
83.0%
39
24:40:46
M50-59
Ken
Jensen
Millcreek
UT
5
Results
91.3%
96.0%
24
24:43:16
F40-49
Colleen
Moffatt
Philadelphia
PA
Results
91.1%
95.5%
23
24:46:22
F40-49
Kathryn
Graham
Logan
UT
2
Results
75.3%
91.3%
20
24:51:24
M50-59
Soren
Brockdorf
High Springs
FL
Results
75.2%
85.2%
95
24:52:23
M50-59
Andres
Hernandez
Downingtown
PA
Results
90.7%
95.5%
8
24:52:55
F20-29
Kennedy
Yost
Pocatello
ID
Results
75.0%
84.0%
12
24:56:22
M30-39
Joshua
Johnson
Noblesville
IN
Results
75.0%
80.4%
24
24:56:46
M40-49
Scott
Davis
Ponte Vedra
FL
1
Results
74.9%
90.3%
2
24:59:34
M40-49
Kevin
Grigg
Rossland
BC
Results
74.8%
77.3%
39
25:00:34
M40-49
Tim
Finocchio
Holbrook
MA
1
Results
74.8%
80.8%
7
25:01:22
M50-59
Daniel
Wadley
Centerville
UT
2
Results
74.7%
86.2%
16
25:02:46
M40-49
Jeffrey
Friess
Missoula
MT
1
Results
89.8%
94.6%
19
25:06:53
F30-39
Cat
McClure
River Heights
UT
2
Results
74.5%
80.2%
45
25:07:25
M50-59
Joel
Meredith
Nashville
TN
Results
74.4%
76.8%
2
25:09:27
M20-29
Jackson
Strand
Bozeman
MT
Results
74.3%
75.7%
14
25:11:04
M30-39
Joseph
Luciani-Cervantes
Montebello
CA
Results
74.3%
83.6%
81
25:11:53
M60-69
Tim
Seminoff
Park City
UT
17
Results
74.2%
83.9%
57
25:12:30
M50-59
Patrick
Oborn
Pleasant Grove
UT
5
Results
74.1%
81.4%
52
25:14:44
M40-49
Nathaniel
Moore
Clovis
CA
Results
74.0%
80.2%
30
25:16:35
M40-49
Brian
Blair
Silverado
CA
Results
73.9%
79.9%
11
25:18:38
M40-49
Benjamin
Becker
Bountiful
UT
1
Results
73.9%
79.4%
5
25:18:50
M30-39
Matthew
Cook
Lebanon
TN
Results
73.5%
88.0%
167
25:27:43
M70+
Errol
Jones
Oakland
CA
7
Results
88.5%
92.2%
47
25:29:42
F30-39
Alicia
Woodside
Squamish
BC
Results
73.3%
76.4%
8
25:32:31
M30-39
Jeremy
Bohnett
McKinney
TX
Results
73.2%
79.8%
16
25:33:21
M40-49
Josh
Kivi
Reno
NV
Results
88.1%
94.9%
28
25:37:31
F50-59
Christy
Baker
San Diego
CA
Results
72.9%
83.0%
117
25:40:18
M50-59
Phillip
Lowry
Issaquah
WA
15
Results
72.9%
83.6%
12
25:40:43
M40-49
Mark
McCue
Bloomington
IN
Results
72.9%
80.4%
3
25:40:56
M30-39
Kevyn
Hale
American Fork
UT
Results
72.8%
75.5%
30
25:42:50
M30-39
Sankalp
Shiva
Denton
TX
Results
87.6%
89.3%
22
25:45:04
F30-39
Paula
McNally
Saratoga
CA
1
Results
72.3%
75.5%
9
25:52:01
M30-39
Max
Servera
Denver
CO
Results
72.3%
78.2%
25
25:52:13
M20-29
Stefan
Schuster
Denver
CO
1
Results
72.3%
79.3%
180
25:52:39
M50-59
Gregory
Loomis
Midlothian
VA
1
Results
72.0%
75.2%
28
25:58:41
M40-49
William
Brown
Saratoga Springs
UT
1
Results
71.8%
76.7%
24
26:04:20
M40-49
Addam
Sentz
Nassau
NY
Results
71.8%
79.9%
227
26:04:46
M50-59
Chris
Jones
Sonoma
CA
4
Results
86.5%
91.2%
20
26:05:36
F30-39
Hannah
Riedl
Helena
MT
2
Results
71.7%
78.5%
12
26:06:57
M30-39
Emory
Atterberry
Van Alstyne
TX
Results
71.6%
80.2%
1
26:07:10
M50-59
Andrew
Patten
SALT LAKE CITY
UT
Results
86.2%
87.9%
8
26:10:31
F40-49
Alice
May
Vashon
WA
Results
71.5%
78.9%
67
26:10:54
M50-59
Sean
Humphrey
Dayton
OH
Results
71.4%
74.0%
4
26:12:00
M40-49
Logan
Campbell
Twin Falls
ID
Results
71.4%
73.1%
4
26:13:19
M30-39
Seth
Moberg
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
86.0%
89.5%
21
26:15:05
F40-49
Rebekah
Rose
Lewiston
UT
2
Results
85.9%
91.4%
19
26:15:16
F30-39
Lauren
Morin
Huntsville
UT
2
Results
71.2%
78.8%
4
26:17:18
M30-39
Kij
Bennett
San Antonio
TX
Results
71.1%
79.8%
44
26:18:51
M50-59
Matt
Hawkins
Brentwood
TN
1
Results
71.0%
75.7%
1
26:20:38
M30-39
Michael
Handwerker
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
71.0%
71.0%
1
26:20:38
M20-29
Cody
Klemp
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
71.0%
86.0%
9
26:21:45
M50-59
Justin
Moe
san diego
CA
Results
70.9%
78.5%
32
26:23:32
M40-49
Jean-Paul
Lavoie
Scappoose
OR
Results
85.3%
92.1%
22
26:26:20
F50-59
Michelle
Dahle Baker
Newark
TX
Results
70.7%
74.8%
8
26:28:28
M30-39
Brian
Randall
Portland
OR
Results
70.4%
78.3%
14
26:35:55
M50-59
Doug
Leonard
Eugene
OR
Results
84.8%
87.8%
8
26:36:04
F30-39
Allegra
Krasznekewicz
SAN FRANCISCO
CA
Results
70.3%
71.8%
2
26:37:57
M30-39
Brian
Green
Mendon
UT
Results
70.1%
76.7%
2
26:41:36
M30-39
Paul
Campbell
Logan
UT
Results
70.1%
76.9%
7
26:41:50
M30-39
Alex
Sipherd
Orem
UT
Results
70.0%
71.7%
9
26:43:12
M40-49
Adam
Mathews
MONROE
WI
Results
69.8%
73.5%
26
26:49:38
M40-49
Andrew
Kleinke
San Diego
CA
Results
69.7%
85.2%
30
26:50:34
M60-69
Tommy
Stockton
Los Alamos
NM
1
Results
84.0%
96.4%
53
26:51:04
F50-59
Caitlin
Van Den Berg
Cape Town
ZAF
3
Results
69.7%
73.5%
24
26:51:15
M40-49
Di
Wu
Pullman
WA
Results
83.6%
90.3%
37
26:58:35
F30-39
Natalie
Halapin
Boone
NC
Results
83.4%
94.5%
11
27:04:01
F50-59
Becky
Speidel
Livingston
MT
Results
83.2%
85.3%
12
27:06:21
F30-39
Mariela
Jennings
San Diego
CA
Results
83.2%
90.3%
28
27:07:08
F50-59
Jennifer
Kirkpatrick
Bonham
TX
Results
83.2%
84.5%
12
27:07:44
F40-49
Laynie
Markisich
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
68.9%
81.8%
7
27:09:58
M40-49
Nathan
Kartchner
New Harmony
UT
Results
68.9%
79.9%
18
27:10:12
M40-49
Josh
Swayne
Reno
NV
4
Results
68.8%
68.8%
2
27:11:52
M40-49
Christopher
Moriarty
Bozeman
MT
Results
82.8%
88.6%
13
27:14:25
F30-39
Andrea
McAffee
American fork
UT
1
Results
68.5%
72.1%
23
27:19:01
M30-39
Jason
Renfro
Pleasant Grove
UT
1
Results
82.6%
87.9%
27
27:19:33
F40-49
Amy
Couture
Cody
WY
Results
68.4%
79.5%
5
27:22:08
M30-39
Braden
Mossbarger
Golden
CO
Results
68.3%
74.3%
51
27:24:32
M40-49
Christopher
White
Park City
UT
Results
68.2%
86.1%
76
27:25:30
M60-69
Les
Jones
Memphis
TN
Results
68.2%
78.7%
4
27:25:44
M30-39
Luke
Reimer
Boulder
CO
Results
68.2%
69.7%
5
27:26:57
M30-39
Stephen
Phillips
Heber
UT
Results
68.1%
77.7%
12
27:29:37
M40-49
Chaz
Schlange
North Ogden
UT
Results
68.1%
86.6%
2
27:29:51
M40-49
Darl
Flake
Magna
UT
Results
68.0%
70.7%
39
27:32:17
M40-49
Christopher
Gallo
Kingston
NY
Results
67.9%
81.5%
22
27:34:14
M60-69
Mike
Cloward
Modesto
CA
Results
67.7%
80.8%
83
27:38:23
M60-69
Dale
Humphrey
North Little Rock
AR
Results
67.7%
75.0%
21
27:39:22
M40-49
Erik
Martin
Boston
MA
Results
67.6%
80.5%
5
27:41:49
M40-49
Bryce
Moyes
Plain City
UT
Results
67.4%
80.7%
30
27:45:46
M50-59
Cody
Reeder
Logan
UT
9
Results
67.4%
77.6%
25
27:46:15
M20-29
Daniel
Ryan
Los Alamos
NM
Results
81.1%
88.5%
14
27:48:39
F30-39
Kaitlyn
McClung
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
67.2%
79.0%
32
27:51:43
M50-59
Doug
Metcalf
Timnath
CO
Results
67.0%
78.1%
18
27:56:42
M50-59
James
Keller
Reno
NV
Results
66.9%
74.9%
14
27:57:43
M40-49
John
Martineau
Lehi
UT
2
Results
66.8%
64.9%
11
28:00:28
M40-49
Jeff
Jensen
West valley
UT
Results
66.8%
77.8%
11
28:01:59
M50-59
Christopher
Roach
North Salt Lake
UT
Results
66.7%
73.8%
7
28:02:44
M40-49
Derek
Welch
Syracuse
UT
3
Results
66.7%
71.7%
4
28:02:44
M50-59
Eric
Stevenson
Jackson
WY
Results
66.7%
75.2%
5
28:04:30
M50-59
Russ
Hall
Billings
MT
Results
80.4%
86.4%
88
28:04:39
F50-59
Andi
Ramer
Marana
AZ
2
Results
66.6%
71.4%
49
28:04:46
M30-39
John
Horner
Knoxville
TN
Results
66.6%
72.9%
6
28:06:17
M40-49
Charlie
Thomas
Salt Lake
UT
Results
80.3%
85.3%
6
28:06:19
F30-39
Lindsay
Leech
Park City
UT
Results
66.5%
73.2%
26
28:08:18
M30-39
Zachary
Wallace
Missoula
MT
2
Results
66.4%
84.0%
25
28:11:52
M60-69
Andrew
Gilbert
Hardwick
VT
Results
66.2%
69.6%
42
28:17:14
M40-49
Jerry
England
Bremerton
WA
Results
66.0%
66.0%
4
28:21:21
M30-39
Sean
Sullivan
Madison
WI
Results
79.5%
81.4%
32
28:23:44
F30-39
Colleen
Weitzel
Fort Collins
CO
Results
79.4%
81.0%
8
28:24:09
F30-39
Madison
Phippen
SYRACUSE
UT
Results
65.9%
84.2%
61
28:24:12
M50-59
Timothy
Bergan
Colfax
IA
Results
65.8%
73.8%
4
28:26:00
M30-39
Andrew
Whittle
Golden
CO
Results
65.8%
74.8%
17
28:26:47
M40-49
Cody
Hurd
Brigham City
UT
1
Results
79.3%
86.9%
12
28:27:23
F40-49
Erin
Macnabb
Keller
TX
Results
65.6%
93.2%
20
28:31:12
M60-69
Peter
Troast
Freeport
ME
Results
65.6%
65.6%
2
28:31:28
M20-29
Chase
Call
Orem
UT
Results
65.5%
72.6%
17
28:33:34
M40-49
Jay
Hagan
Orting
WA
Results
65.5%
76.2%
11
28:33:34
M50-59
Alan
Roark
Tulsa
OK
Results
79.0%
86.0%
32
28:33:52
F40-49
Dawn
Poole
Chino Hills
CA
1
Results
65.5%
71.7%
23
28:35:23
M40-49
Chris
Gladden
Provo
UT
2
Results
65.1%
65.1%
1
28:44:53
M20-29
Andrew
Campbell
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
78.2%
81.0%
20
28:51:24
F30-39
Laura
Musgrave
Los Alamos
NM
Results
78.0%
83.2%
54
28:54:57
F40-49
Heidi
Bennett
Cedar Hills
UT
7
Results
78.0%
81.3%
3
28:54:57
F20-29
Macy
Gustavus
Logan
UT
Results
64.5%
74.2%
8
29:01:28
M30-39
Justin
Haslam
Ogden
UT
2
Results
64.2%
68.4%
7
29:09:53
M20-29
Isaac
Browning
Provo
UT
Results
64.0%
68.9%
13
29:14:48
M30-39
Trahern
Jones
SALT LAKE CITY
UT
Results
77.1%
83.5%
30
29:17:01
F40-49
Nicole
Werner
North Wales
PA
Results
63.8%
71.9%
7
29:19:29
M30-39
Lucas
Rounds
North Logan
UT
1
Results
63.8%
83.1%
23
29:20:52
M60-69
Andy
Hignite
Pearl City
HI
Results
63.7%
84.6%
21
29:22:14
M50-59
Mike
Hill
Farmersville
OH
Results
63.7%
66.0%
5
29:23:38
M30-39
Zach
Zacchero
Lakewood
CO
Results
76.7%
86.5%
33
29:24:34
F50-59
Carmen
Brockdorf
High Springs
FL
Results
63.5%
73.1%
21
29:27:14
M50-59
Kevin
Rowe
South Jordan
UT
3
Results
76.6%
78.7%
2
29:27:20
F30-39
Kaitlyn
Sacotte
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
76.6%
80.0%
71
29:28:02
F40-49
Yekaterina
Petrova
Parker
CO
Results
63.5%
84.2%
39
29:28:04
M60-69
Dave
Martin
Eden
UT
1
Results
76.5%
78.8%
16
29:29:53
F30-39
Sydney
Ryan
Park city
UT
Results
76.5%
85.3%
29
29:30:21
F40-49
Lieko
Earle
Boulder
CO
1
Results
63.4%
70.2%
5
29:30:51
M50-59
John
Koyle
Spanish Fork
UT
Results
63.4%
63.4%
3
29:31:08
M50-59
Tony
Jimenez
South Ogden
UT
Results
63.3%
67.2%
62
29:33:06
M40-49
Panya
Somnhot
Ashland
OR
Results
63.3%
81.0%
103
29:33:23
M60-69
Robert
Villani
Brooklyn
NY
1
Results
63.2%
70.4%
22
29:36:28
M50-59
Wayne
Harrell
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
76.0%
84.6%
21
29:40:21
F20-29
Amanda
Mercer
Los Alamos
NM
Results
63.0%
78.6%
19
29:41:49
M50-59
Todd
Snarr
Providence
UT
1
Results
63.0%
67.8%
4
29:41:49
M30-39
Brandon
Madsen
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
75.9%
81.0%
12
29:44:35
F40-49
Tara
McFarland
Logan
UT
1
Results
62.9%
64.8%
6
29:44:39
M30-39
Matthew
Molinelli
Denver
CO
Results
75.8%
77.2%
18
29:46:56
F30-39
Maddie
Mau
San Anselmo
CA
Results
62.8%
73.5%
18
29:48:04
M50-59
Jon
St John
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
62.8%
64.8%
11
29:48:04
M30-39
Stephen
Hou
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
75.6%
81.3%
26
29:49:46
F40-49
Mindy
Campbell
Park City
UT
4
Results
62.7%
69.8%
38
29:51:12
M50-59
Robert
Myers
Auburn
CA
2
Results
62.6%
69.7%
9
29:53:29
M30-39
Josh
Feldman
Denver
CO
Results
75.2%
76.0%
5
29:59:31
F30-39
Allison
Michalski
Driggs
ID
Results
62.3%
92.4%
55
30:00:58
M70+
David
Emerson
Twin Falls
ID
2
Results
62.3%
67.9%
2
30:03:00
M40-49
Derek
Johnson
Farr West
UT
Results
75.0%
79.8%
16
30:04:19
F40-49
Rayna
Luzier
Ridgway
CO
Results
62.2%
67.3%
47
30:04:27
M40-49
Sean
Salmon
South Orange
NJ
Results
74.9%
79.8%
39
30:07:13
F40-49
Nicole
Lowe McBride
Farmington
UT
2
Results
62.0%
64.3%
11
30:09:41
M40-49
Austin
Baird
Lehi
UT
Results
61.9%
71.2%
12
30:14:04
M30-39
Shane
Jensen
Ogden
UT
3
Results
74.4%
81.5%
30
30:20:35
F30-39
Eileen
Czabaranek
Colorado Springs
CO
2
Results
61.6%
72.1%
3
30:22:01
M40-49
Aaron
Skidmore
Bountiful
UT
Results
74.3%
84.1%
24
30:23:16
F40-49
Wendy
Jaglowski
Pocatello
ID
3
Results
61.5%
69.1%
47
30:25:16
M50-59
Aric
Manning
Ogden
UT
Results
61.4%
67.4%
2
30:28:32
M30-39
Ben
Spaunhorst
South Salt Lake
UT
Results
61.4%
73.7%
11
30:29:44
M20-29
Roberto
Sembiante
Virginia Beach
VA
Results
73.9%
75.0%
14
30:31:40
F20-29
Sophie
Starkman
Longmont
CO
Results
61.2%
67.0%
26
30:34:49
M40-49
Scott
Chapman
Missoula
MT
Results
61.2%
65.3%
24
30:35:07
M40-49
Kevin
Murray
Kaysville
UT
Results
61.2%
73.0%
3
30:36:01
M30-39
Anthony
Nelson
MORGAN
UT
Results
73.6%
78.8%
70
30:39:53
F30-39
Magdalena
Casper-Shipp
Catlin
IL
Results
60.9%
63.0%
32
30:45:04
M40-49
Scott
Pfahler
Aurora
CO
Results
73.4%
78.0%
35
30:45:24
F40-49
Jill
Andersen
Reno
NV
1
Results
73.4%
80.3%
4
30:45:39
F40-49
Sandra
Hehn
Goderich
ON
Results
60.7%
66.8%
5
30:49:01
M40-49
Corey
Chipman
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
60.6%
76.8%
1
30:52:22
M30-39
Jason
Jerman
Folsom
CA
Results
60.6%
69.6%
18
30:53:36
M40-49
Derek
Eccles
Twin Falls
ID
1
Results
73.0%
77.6%
22
30:55:15
F40-49
Dee
Wolf
Syracuse
UT
6
Results
60.4%
83.5%
18
30:57:54
M60-69
Whitney
Hanschka
Vineyard Haven
MA
Results
72.8%
83.7%
21
30:58:34
F40-49
Helen
Rutter
Athens
OH
Results
72.8%
85.6%
109
31:00:21
F60-69
Peggy
Davidson
Nevada City
CA
2
Results
60.3%
66.4%
10
31:03:08
M40-49
Jonathan
Herczeg
Mill Valley
CA
Results
72.6%
73.6%
4
31:04:43
F30-39
Ali
Garel
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
60.2%
63.9%
20
31:05:37
M30-39
Jonathan
Throne
Davis
CA
Results
60.1%
67.7%
26
31:07:10
M50-59
Joel
Hatch
South Ogden
UT
1
Results
60.0%
74.4%
17
31:12:46
M50-59
Sean
Gillies
Fort Collins
CO
Results
72.3%
83.6%
8
31:13:29
F60-69
Joli
Vollers
Ames
IA
Results
59.9%
68.9%
2
31:14:20
M30-39
Connor
Klein
Knoxville
TN
Results
59.9%
66.4%
16
31:14:39
M50-59
Mark
Kirkland
URBANA
IL
2
Results
59.7%
70.8%
24
31:19:40
M50-59
Michael
Kealy
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
72.0%
81.2%
11
31:20:31
F40-49
Sarah
Mocker
Pittsburgh
PA
Results
71.9%
75.7%
18
31:23:55
F30-39
Kerry
Regan
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
71.6%
73.2%
4
31:31:01
F30-39
Abigail
Hughes
Arvada
CO
Results
71.4%
74.8%
8
31:37:07
F30-39
Emily
Downing
Polaris
MT
Results
71.4%
77.6%
18
31:37:23
F30-39
Zoey
Mclarty
Grass Valley
CA
Results
59.2%
70.2%
8
31:38:06
M40-49
Jesse
Miller
Omaha
NE
1
Results
59.1%
65.9%
9
31:40:40
M30-39
Tyson
Reid
Simsbury
CT
Results
59.0%
72.5%
22
31:44:32
M50-59
Bob
Frost
Saint Helens
OR
Results
71.0%
76.2%
106
31:47:49
F30-39
Andrea
Kane
Livermore
CA
Results
58.8%
64.9%
4
31:50:22
M30-39
Kevin
Barrow
Herriman
UT
Results
70.6%
78.4%
83
31:57:32
F50-59
Laura
Spain
Concord
CA
Results
58.5%
65.7%
3
31:59:11
M30-39
Jack
Campbell
Midland
VA
Results
58.3%
65.3%
25
32:04:47
M50-59
Jim
Wei
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
58.3%
77.6%
6
32:05:07
M20-29
Jacob
Reynolds
Fishers
IN
Results
58.3%
70.8%
20
32:07:25
M50-59
Paul
Killpack
Lindon
UT
Results
58.2%
59.6%
3
32:07:45
M30-39
Graham
Dinicola
Logan
UT
Results
58.2%
58.2%
1
32:10:44
M30-39
Joseph
Deloss
Mount Vernon
OH
Results
69.9%
77.9%
15
32:15:55
F40-49
Joni
Taylor
Midway
UT
Results
69.8%
84.0%
148
32:18:24
F60-69
Colleen
Ford
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
57.9%
62.9%
8
32:19:45
M30-39
Ryan
Head
Layton
UT
Results
57.8%
65.8%
14
32:21:25
M40-49
Jeff
Congdon
Seattle
WA
Results
57.8%
75.3%
80
32:23:06
M60-69
Donn
Zea
Grass Valley
CA
3
Results
69.5%
77.3%
84
32:28:10
F40-49
Megan
Storms
Castle Rock
CO
Results
69.4%
78.3%
345
32:30:25
F60-69
Linda
Mcfadden
Modesto
CA
Results
57.5%
65.6%
3
32:31:53
M<20
Adam
Wolf
Syracuse
UT
Results
57.5%
61.1%
22
32:33:35
M40-49
Jeff
Kosbie
San Jose
CA
Results
69.3%
72.2%
18
32:33:47
F30-39
Sarah
Huebner
Nashville
TN
Results
69.2%
84.4%
9
32:35:12
F40-49
Celeste
Laforme
Boise
ID
Results
57.2%
68.4%
13
32:42:48
M40-49
Ryan
Rutter
Athens
OH
Results
57.2%
63.3%
142
32:43:09
M50-59
Andrew
Barney
American Fork
UT
16
Results
68.9%
74.8%
6
32:44:34
F30-39
Acadia
Gantz
Brownfield
ME
Results
57.0%
77.5%
6
32:48:39
M50-59
Willie
Gray
Murray
UT
Results
57.0%
75.5%
18
32:51:05
M60-69
Riley
Hicks
Alpine
UT
Results
56.7%
66.8%
37
32:59:46
M50-59
Craig
Stahl
Providence
UT
8
Results
68.4%
86.5%
27
33:00:40
F50-59
Kerry
Noonan
Lander
WY
Results
56.7%
57.4%
44
33:00:49
M40-49
Randy
Oostema
Belgrade
MT
1
Results
56.6%
65.7%
15
33:02:34
M40-49
Casey
Sanders
Herriman
UT
Results
56.6%
63.9%
3
33:05:22
M50-59
Tim
Payne
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
56.5%
64.5%
6
33:07:50
M40-49
Matthew
Despain
Aurora
CO
Results
68.0%
85.0%
31
33:09:41
F50-59
Emily
Larkin
Suwanee
GA
Results
56.3%
82.1%
2
33:13:28
M20-29
Mathias
Lindhardt
Copenhagen S
DNK
1
Results
56.2%
61.5%
14
33:17:44
M40-49
Jason
Ollis
Taylorsville
UT
2
Results
56.2%
65.4%
106
33:19:09
M50-59
Ed
Liu
San Francisco
CA
Results
67.6%
86.1%
84
33:21:27
F60-69
Joy
Robertson
Lafayette
CO
Results
67.5%
71.0%
2
33:26:12
F30-39
Emily
Favret
Portland
OR
Results
55.9%
74.2%
6
33:27:44
M40-49
Carl
Duke
Bountiful
UT
Results
67.4%
76.4%
19
33:28:35
F40-49
Jill
Clark
Issaquah
WA
1
Results
55.8%
59.9%
17
33:32:03
M40-49
Justin
Wyckoff
Park City
UT
4
Results
55.8%
62.9%
5
33:32:25
M40-49
Josh
Kornegay
Portland
OR
Results
55.7%
66.5%
11
33:36:02
M40-49
Heath
Banbury
Hyrum
UT
Results
67.0%
76.2%
16
33:39:22
F50-59
Michelle
Hansen
Logan
UT
Results
55.5%
62.6%
10
33:42:34
M30-39
Joel
Kuenning
Silverton
CO
Results
55.4%
80.3%
20
33:46:57
M60-69
Jason
Keith
Moab
UT
Results
66.7%
74.3%
25
33:49:03
F50-59
Dawn
Drahos
Livingston
MT
Results
55.3%
57.4%
15
33:49:31
M40-49
Matthew
Shaw
Superior
CO
1
Results
66.6%
70.1%
6
33:53:37
F20-29
Madeline
Margevicius
Flagstaff
AZ
Results
66.5%
67.8%
10
33:55:46
F30-39
Crystal
Kuenning
Silverton
CO
Results
55.0%
67.6%
61
34:01:19
M50-59
Gordon
Harvey
Jacksonville
AL
Results
55.0%
57.9%
27
34:02:26
M40-49
Eric
Rohnacher
Richmond
VA
Results
54.9%
64.1%
11
34:06:32
M50-59
Brian
Hancey
South Jordan
UT
Results
54.8%
64.2%
2
34:07:39
M40-49
Jeremy
Brown
Idaho Falls
ID
Results
66.1%
69.8%
3
34:09:19
F20-29
Paige
Leland
Holladay
UT
Results
54.5%
69.1%
3
34:20:48
M60-69
Michael
Haasche
Osterode
DEU
3
Results
54.4%
62.8%
13
34:22:19
M30-39
Garrett
Foster
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
65.6%
84.7%
112
34:22:26
F50-59
Terri
Rashid
Prescott
AZ
2
Results
65.1%
74.5%
5
34:39:33
F40-49
Mindy
Williford
Broomfield
CO
Results
53.9%
67.2%
8
34:42:35
M30-39
Brett
Johnson
Eagle River
AK
Results
53.9%
67.8%
13
34:43:22
M50-59
Jeffrey William
Hall
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
53.3%
66.5%
3
35:05:38
M30-39
Austin
Firth
Bountiful
UT
Results
63.9%
68.5%
32
35:18:16
F40-49
Donielle
Wolfe
North Ogden
UT
1
Results
53.0%
57.8%
41
35:18:45
M40-49
Chris
Wolfe
North Ogden
UT
5
Results
63.9%
70.1%
52
35:19:15
F40-49
Natalie
Berger
Sandy
UT
3
Results
63.6%
68.4%
36
35:28:55
F40-49
Megan
Schendel-Dittmann
Seattle
WA
Results
63.5%
66.9%
8
35:32:17
F30-39
Taylor
Lynch
Sandy
UT
Results
52.6%
72.6%
66
35:34:03
M60-69
Jim
Milar
West Jordan
UT
9
Results
52.3%
62.5%
12
35:45:28
M40-49
Jeremy
Sabin
Cottonwood Heights
UT
1
Results
63.0%
69.9%
14
35:48:31
F40-49
Kara
Damon
Bozeman
MT
Results
63.0%
67.2%
10
35:49:12
F20-29
Keiki
Howe
Helena
MT
Results
62.7%
68.7%
8
36:00:31
F40-49
Dana
Cramer
Estes Park
CO
Results
62.3%
78.3%
43
36:12:39
F60-69
Jodi
Martin Fessler
Evanston
WY
1
Results
62.0%
78.7%
24
36:24:13
F50-59
Tiffany
Shewell
Park City
UT
Results
51.1%
59.9%
20
36:35:49
M40-49
Nick
Waliser
Belgrade
MT
Results
51.0%
62.1%
5
36:42:43
M30-39
Junior
Osuna
Brigham City
UT
Results
50.5%
61.9%
3
37:03:39
M50-59
Ryan
Warburton
Bountiful
UT
1
Results
60.6%
61.2%
9
37:13:36
F30-39
Amanda
Klatt
Park City
UT
1
Results
50.2%
80.4%
16
37:16:30
M60-69
Mike
Waldron
Kaysville
UT
Results
49.4%
54.4%
3
37:53:11
M40-49
Brady
Adams
idaho falls
ID
Results
47.7%
53.3%
1
39:13:14
M40-49
Ryan
Eborn
North Logan
UT
Results
56.3%
74.4%
3
40:06:18
F40-49
Brynn
McLin
Herriman
UT
Results
46.4%
51.7%
1
40:21:45
M40-49
Colin
Chipman
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
43.9%
76.2%
1
42:40:23
M20-29
Dutch
Schneeman
Sugar Grove
IL
Results
42.1%
58.4%
2
44:27:26
M20-29
Logan
Queen
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
38.8%
3
48:10:39
M50-59
Damon
Dykstra
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
0
M70+
Roger
Jensen
Pagosa Springs
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Cale
Cromar
Sandy
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Michael
Dean
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Seth
Bassetti
North Logan
WA
Results
0
M30-39
Brad
Hartman
Liberty
IN
Results
0
M30-39
Matthew
Hepworth
Chandler
AZ
Results
0.0%
0
M40-49
Charles
Patten
Farr West
UT
Results