Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
September 13 - 14, 2024
Run Rabbit Run
Steamboat Springs
,
CO
•
100 Mile Hares, 100 Mile Tortoises, 50 Miler
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
Instagram
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
100 Mile Hares
|
100 Mile Tortoises
|
50 Miler
424 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.9%
96.5%
3
21:09:38
M30-39
Oliver
Marsh
New York
NY
Results
99.8%
99.8%
2
23:06:06
F30-39
Aleksandra
Wronka
Littleton
CO
Results
86.7%
92.0%
4
23:10:57
M30-39
Nick
Kuneman
Denver
CO
Results
85.7%
95.6%
3
23:26:42
M20-29
Elijah
Syndergaard
centerville
UT
Results
85.6%
95.9%
2
23:28:40
M30-39
Jerry
Hodge
Houston
TX
Results
85.5%
89.2%
29
23:29:39
M40-49
Ryan
Case
Golden
CO
Results
85.3%
88.1%
59
23:33:08
M30-39
Jonathan
Clinthorne
Lakewood
CO
1
Results
85.3%
90.0%
9
23:33:37
M30-39
Jay
Vogel
Denver
CO
Results
84.5%
88.5%
1
23:46:00
M30-39
Josh
McBeth
Broomfield
CO
Results
83.6%
89.9%
66
24:02:12
M40-49
Peter
Surgent
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS
CO
5
Results
82.3%
88.2%
27
24:25:00
M40-49
Chris
Michael
Albuquerque
NM
Results
94.1%
97.5%
5
24:28:52
F30-39
Katherine
Robinson
Fruita
CO
Results
82.1%
85.0%
12
24:29:06
M30-39
David
Patalano
Rochester
NY
Results
81.6%
86.5%
33
24:37:56
M30-39
Adam
Arguello
Grants
NM
Results
81.5%
84.7%
3
24:39:12
M40-49
Adam
Hermsen
Lakewood
OH
Results
81.0%
1
24:49:04
M30-39
Daniel
Ford
Indianapolis
IN
Results
80.9%
73.9%
4
24:49:48
M30-39
Pete
Rupp
Denver
CO
Results
80.8%
85.2%
9
24:52:12
M30-39
David
Skelly
Dillon
CO
Results
80.6%
79.9%
7
24:56:16
M40-49
Ryan
Thomsen
Spokane
WA
Results
80.4%
86.9%
2
24:58:53
M30-39
Matt
Harms
Lakewood
CO
Results
80.4%
82.0%
10
24:59:37
M30-39
Michael
Tevebaugh
Seattle
WA
Results
92.2%
94.7%
4
24:59:46
F20-29
Ursula
Volz
Boulder
CO
Results
92.0%
97.4%
9
25:02:32
F30-39
Josie
Walters
Lewistown
MT
Results
80.2%
82.2%
26
25:03:33
M40-49
Shaun
Smith
Hesperus
CO
1
Results
79.9%
84.0%
3
25:08:04
M30-39
Cullen
Ross
Denver
CO
Results
79.9%
83.6%
12
25:08:15
M40-49
Matthew
Felton
Edwards
CO
1
Results
79.9%
84.0%
89
25:08:27
M40-49
Vince
Molosky
Sammamish
WA
1
Results
79.8%
83.9%
48
25:11:05
M30-39
Devang
Patel
North Bergen
NJ
Results
79.4%
84.2%
15
25:17:56
M30-39
Aaron
Watenmaker
Boulder
CO
Results
79.3%
83.0%
15
25:19:51
M20-29
Nathaniel
Chan
Gilbert
AZ
Results
79.3%
79.2%
9
25:20:49
M30-39
Neil
Coffman
CEDAR RAPIDS
IA
Results
79.2%
80.9%
28
25:21:23
M40-49
Gareth
Williams
Calgary
AB
1
Results
79.2%
80.3%
4
25:21:58
M30-39
Jake
Vernon
Amarillo
TX
Results
78.7%
98.5%
19
25:31:15
M20-29
Jeffrey
Bert
SLC
UT
Results
78.7%
85.6%
3
25:32:01
M50-59
Stephen
Gurr
St Johns
NL
Results
78.7%
82.7%
5
25:32:13
M20-29
Edwin
Hassenstein
Boulder
CO
Results
78.6%
79.0%
6
25:33:58
M30-39
Patrick
Walker
Longmont
CO
Results
78.3%
84.9%
5
25:39:16
M40-49
Daniel
Hickstein
Boulder
CO
Results
78.1%
81.8%
4
25:42:49
M20-29
Matthew
Gregory
Denver
CO
Results
78.1%
84.2%
39
25:43:48
M50-59
Travis
Mattern
Steamboat Springs
CO
4
Results
78.0%
80.8%
11
25:45:35
M30-39
Justin
Savaso
Bear Valley
CA
Results
77.9%
83.4%
3
25:46:58
M20-29
Nick
Care
Broomfield
CO
Results
77.8%
82.5%
30
25:49:21
M30-39
Travis
Massey
Poncha Springs
CO
Results
77.8%
79.7%
9
25:50:21
M20-29
Ezra
Peterson
Carbondale
CO
Results
77.3%
84.7%
20
25:59:10
M40-49
Rob
Green
Fayetteville
AR
Results
77.3%
80.6%
5
25:59:59
M30-39
Kraig
Hoekstra
Phoenix
AZ
Results
77.0%
83.6%
23
26:04:50
M30-39
Andrew
Bainbridge
Mountain View
CO
1
Results
88.0%
89.0%
9
26:10:49
F30-39
Kendra
Eerdmans
Minot
ND
Results
76.5%
83.0%
2
26:15:16
M30-39
Luke
Verbus
Englewood
CO
1
Results
76.5%
81.6%
11
26:16:43
M30-39
Joel
Hulsey
Denver
CO
Results
87.4%
94.5%
1
26:22:52
F30-39
Heather
Distad
DURANGO
CO
Results
76.2%
78.3%
4
26:22:55
M40-49
Cory
Wroblewski
Littleton
CO
Results
87.3%
93.5%
51
26:24:19
F40-49
Tracy
Thelen
Grand Junction
CO
Results
75.9%
78.8%
8
26:27:56
M30-39
Kyle
Schutte
Papillion
NE
Results
75.9%
82.6%
8
26:28:33
M30-39
Michael
Echohawk
Orem
UT
Results
75.8%
81.1%
2
26:30:27
M50-59
Stephen
Monaco
Alamosa
CO
Results
75.7%
77.8%
5
26:31:30
M30-39
Morgan
Land
Boulder
CO
Results
75.7%
81.0%
4
26:32:33
M30-39
Owen
Darr
Denver
CO
Results
75.6%
90.0%
27
26:34:14
M50-59
Eric
Brandt
Bloomington
MN
Results
75.6%
88.0%
22
26:34:39
M50-59
Timothy
Fahy
Longmont
CO
4
Results
75.5%
80.0%
3
26:36:08
M30-39
Michael
Wells
Fernie
BC
Results
86.6%
95.8%
22
26:37:30
F50-59
Shannon
Meredith
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
75.3%
89.1%
6
26:41:39
M50-59
Tom
Welker
Gooding
ID
1
Results
75.2%
76.5%
5
26:42:17
M20-29
Erik
Kowalczyk
Fort Collins
CO
Results
75.1%
77.3%
27
26:45:55
M30-39
Jake
Wyatt
Denver
CO
3
Results
85.2%
86.6%
4
27:03:00
F20-29
Amanda
Klebba
Boulder
CO
Results
74.2%
79.7%
30
27:04:45
M40-49
Lael
Wever
Bristow
OK
1
Results
85.1%
89.8%
33
27:05:18
F40-49
Amy
O'Connell
Steamboat Springs
CO
2
Results
74.1%
74.1%
1
27:05:50
M30-39
Jeffrey
Jones
Boulder
CO
Results
85.0%
90.3%
35
27:07:24
F40-49
Siobhan
Pritchard
Steamboat Springs
CO
3
Results
74.0%
78.5%
2
27:08:42
M20-29
Stan
Connors
Durango
CO
Results
73.9%
81.1%
16
27:10:14
M40-49
Geoffrey
Chiapella
Chico
CA
Results
84.8%
89.2%
69
27:10:40
F40-49
Yvonne
Naughton
Bend
OR
Results
84.8%
91.4%
6
27:11:26
F30-39
Hayley
Vatch
Indian Hills
CO
Results
73.3%
77.5%
11
27:25:09
M20-29
Luke
Kernell
Telluride
CO
1
Results
73.2%
79.8%
4
27:26:57
M40-49
Mark
Bresnan
Lafayette
CO
Results
73.0%
76.6%
3
27:31:00
M40-49
Matt
Dietrich
Tallahassee
FL
Results
72.6%
76.9%
31
27:40:06
M30-39
Noah
Simcoff
Boulder
CO
Results
83.3%
85.6%
8
27:40:38
F30-39
Valerie
Moore
Quincy
MA
Results
72.5%
90.4%
10
27:41:42
M50-59
Piers
Constable
Boulder
CO
Results
72.4%
50.0%
2
27:44:13
M40-49
Josh
Lewis
Hudson
MA
Results
72.4%
81.7%
17
27:46:04
M40-49
Justyn
Phinney
Loveland
CO
1
Results
72.3%
87.3%
10
27:46:18
M40-49
Tim
Widmer
Steamboat springs
CO
2
Results
72.3%
78.9%
17
27:46:31
M40-49
Jeremy
Shlachter
Denver
CO
Results
82.7%
83.0%
4
27:51:04
F30-39
Bailey
Ulbricht
South San Francisco
CA
Results
72.0%
80.1%
5
27:54:10
M40-49
Brian
Bisel
Arrington
TN
Results
72.0%
83.4%
8
27:55:20
M20-29
Eric
Grubbs
Indianapolis
IN
Results
71.9%
78.9%
75
27:56:29
M40-49
Andrew
Glaze
Redlands
CA
Results
71.9%
66.7%
7
27:56:43
M30-39
Jared
Sagaga
Pago Pago
ASM
Results
71.9%
76.1%
58
27:56:43
M40-49
Jeremy
Pager
Scottsdale
AZ
1
Results
71.8%
84.7%
4
27:59:32
M40-49
Jeremey
King
Albuquerque
NM
2
Results
71.7%
73.9%
24
28:01:38
M30-39
Brett
Palm
Longmont
CO
Results
71.7%
73.2%
2
28:01:38
M30-39
Scott
Larson
Laramie
WY
Results
71.6%
74.9%
3
28:02:49
M30-39
William
Milner
Breckenridge
CO
1
Results
82.0%
89.6%
20
28:05:19
F40-49
Shannon
Rolbiecki
Tacoma
WA
Results
82.0%
82.0%
1
28:05:19
F30-39
Mary
Ryan
Golden
CO
Results
71.4%
79.6%
10
28:09:25
M40-49
Matt
Lilyquist
Duluth
MN
Results
71.3%
91.1%
15
28:10:22
M50-59
Steve
Ihnot
Boulder
CO
Results
81.7%
85.0%
30
28:11:55
F40-49
Ellen
Silva
Santa Fe
NM
1
Results
71.2%
74.4%
20
28:12:01
M40-49
Nicholas
Peterson
Arvada
CO
1
Results
71.2%
75.8%
17
28:13:13
M40-49
Tim
Pearl
Longmont
CO
1
Results
71.1%
79.7%
25
28:14:38
M40-49
Randy
Shemanski
Dunmore
PA
Results
81.4%
90.1%
21
28:17:44
F30-39
Clare
Farrow
Denver
CO
Results
71.0%
79.5%
11
28:17:59
M40-49
Nic
Miller
Boulder
CO
Results
70.9%
78.4%
16
28:19:25
M40-49
Jeff
Reece
Hutchinson
KS
Results
81.3%
86.3%
13
28:20:27
F30-39
Faye
Blumberg
Denver
CO
1
Results
70.8%
78.4%
2
28:21:49
M30-39
Logan
Misenhimer
Arvada
CO
Results
81.2%
87.4%
12
28:21:55
F20-29
Regan
Sikes
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
70.8%
79.5%
9
28:22:47
M40-49
Justin
Moser
Denver
CO
Results
70.8%
71.9%
18
28:23:16
M30-39
Connor
Cole
Carmel
CA
2
Results
70.7%
79.7%
6
28:24:13
M20-29
Ethan
Carlson
San Francisco
CA
Results
70.7%
72.3%
5
28:26:09
M30-39
Jake
Larson
Lakewood
CO
Results
70.5%
77.5%
3
28:29:03
M40-49
Zach
Tisher
Atlanta
GA
Results
80.7%
82.6%
20
28:33:57
F40-49
Amy
Markovich
Steamboat Springs
CO
1
Results
70.3%
75.8%
2
28:35:23
M40-49
David
Keyser
Salida
CO
Results
80.6%
82.8%
72
28:35:26
F40-49
Jenny
Picker
Monrovia
CA
Results
70.1%
74.8%
5
28:39:47
M30-39
Kevin
Durkan
Golden
CO
Results
70.1%
74.6%
7
28:40:17
M30-39
John
Howard
Arvada
CO
Results
70.0%
90.0%
21
28:42:59
M60-69
Ed
Thomas
Larchwood
IA
Results
80.2%
81.4%
6
28:44:12
F30-39
Suzanne
Batiste
Boulder
CO
Results
69.8%
74.4%
3
28:45:56
M20-29
Scott
Wappes
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
69.8%
87.6%
2
28:46:26
M20-29
James
Bridda
Seattle
WA
Results
69.6%
79.9%
10
28:52:53
M50-59
Kenneth
Lynn
Indianapolis
IN
1
Results
69.5%
84.5%
5
28:53:23
F20-29
Katie
Kavanaugh
Boulder
CO
Results
69.5%
75.9%
24
28:53:53
M40-49
Drew
Mebane
Ashland
OR
Results
69.5%
77.8%
15
28:53:53
M40-49
Matt
Brinski
Seattle
WA
5
Results
69.3%
70.8%
24
28:59:38
M30-39
Matthew
Lunger
Lakewood
CO
1
Results
69.1%
83.9%
40
29:04:25
M60-69
Tom
Kaplan
New Paltz
NY
Results
68.9%
71.8%
17
29:09:14
M30-39
Ben
Fields
Denver
CO
Results
79.0%
80.7%
1
29:11:04
F30-39
Telise
Fullington
Denver
CO
Results
78.9%
81.3%
9
29:12:10
F40-49
Cherry Rose
Adams
Lakewood
CO
1
Results
68.8%
70.3%
15
29:12:48
M30-39
Adam
Trexler
Silver Spring
MD
Results
78.7%
86.1%
9
29:15:57
F30-39
Lauren
Giammona
Denver
CO
Results
68.6%
89.7%
21
29:17:54
M60-69
Ron
Dean
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
68.5%
79.6%
8
29:19:27
M40-49
Dj
Luscher
Los Alamos
NM
Results
68.5%
72.4%
2
29:19:27
M20-29
Hamilton
Evans
New York
NY
Results
68.5%
70.0%
4
29:20:28
M30-39
Samuel
Anderson
Grand junction
CO
Results
78.5%
87.3%
11
29:20:39
F20-29
Danielle
Kepner
Boiling Springs
PA
Results
68.4%
68.7%
2
29:21:46
M20-29
Sam
Baker
Boulder
CO
Results
68.4%
70.2%
3
29:23:03
M30-39
Mickey
Martin
Evergreen
CO
1
Results
68.4%
68.4%
1
29:23:34
M30-39
Seth
Romero
Reno
NV
Results
68.3%
74.9%
13
29:25:07
M30-39
Taylor
Horowitz
Lafayette
CO
2
Results
68.2%
76.4%
6
29:27:11
M20-29
Alex
Dimmer
Lakewood
CO
Results
68.2%
73.2%
2
29:27:27
M30-39
Joe
Mischo
Los Angeles
CA
Results
68.1%
76.1%
20
29:30:49
M40-49
Dmitry
Zadvornykh
Prior Lake
MN
Results
78.0%
83.7%
95
29:31:56
F40-49
Jessica
Hardy
El Segundo
CA
Results
78.0%
85.4%
23
29:33:04
F40-49
Samantha
Carney
Lemoyne
PA
Results
68.0%
72.7%
17
29:33:26
M40-49
Nathaniel
Lee
MONUMENT
CO
Results
68.0%
85.8%
77
29:33:57
M60-69
Les
Jones
Memphis
TN
5
Results
77.9%
78.7%
2
29:35:21
F30-39
Lauren
Sherer
Arvada
CO
Results
67.9%
90.2%
47
29:36:18
M60-69
Mark
Werkmeister
Santa Fe
NM
Results
77.8%
82.1%
16
29:37:38
F40-49
Mae
Polson
Leeds
MA
1
Results
67.8%
69.5%
9
29:38:08
M40-49
Brad
Davis
Castle Rock
CO
1
Results
67.8%
73.9%
43
29:38:24
M60-69
Michael
Ehrlich
Steamboat Springs
CO
1
Results
67.7%
75.6%
34
29:40:46
M40-49
Nick
Davis
Westfield
IN
Results
67.6%
71.2%
47
29:42:20
M30-39
Sunaad
Nataraju
San Mateo
CA
Results
67.6%
77.2%
5
29:42:52
M40-49
Joe
Trainor
Berthoud
CO
Results
77.5%
83.2%
15
29:44:31
F30-39
Annie
Leavitt
LAKEWOOD
CO
Results
67.5%
78.1%
1
29:44:59
M30-39
Jeff
Rice
Montrose
CO
Results
67.5%
69.9%
13
29:45:46
M30-39
Adam
Rabo
COLORADO SPRINGS
CO
Results
77.4%
86.4%
6
29:45:54
F20-29
Brook
Santangelo
Denver
CO
Results
67.5%
71.5%
6
29:46:18
M40-49
Jake
Fulcher
Evergreen
CO
Results
77.3%
81.8%
12
29:49:22
F30-39
Anna
Freudenberg
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
67.1%
80.5%
12
29:56:09
M50-59
Chris
Bellows
Carrabassett Valley
ME
Results
67.0%
77.3%
80
29:59:54
M50-59
Adam
Delu
Albuquerque
NM
Results
66.9%
71.4%
32
30:01:15
M40-49
Kevin
Doty
Longmont
CO
3
Results
76.6%
94.5%
14
30:05:15
F60-69
Amy
Kuitse
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
66.8%
67.4%
2
30:05:50
M30-39
Ryan
Powers
Montrose
CO
Results
66.7%
69.5%
15
30:06:23
M40-49
Wesley
Reagan
Sugar Hill
GA
Results
66.7%
83.9%
30
30:08:00
M60-69
Paul
Smith
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
66.6%
69.4%
21
30:10:11
M40-49
Jimmy
Thomas
Tooele
UT
Results
66.6%
72.9%
4
30:10:27
M40-49
Michael
Belmonte
Crystal Lake
IL
Results
76.3%
83.8%
11
30:11:09
F30-39
Nicole
Kirkweg
Castle Rock
CO
Results
76.3%
82.1%
3
30:11:38
F30-39
Melanie
Zinser
Denver
CO
Results
66.5%
69.7%
15
30:12:05
M40-49
John
Lange
Clearwater
FL
Results
66.5%
92.9%
54
30:12:21
M70+
Drew
Meyer
Fort Worth
TX
1
Results
76.1%
89.5%
3
30:16:38
F40-49
Laura
Bruck Renzelman
GOLDEN
CO
Results
66.2%
70.3%
7
30:19:45
M30-39
Dominique
Youngren
Broomfield
CO
Results
66.2%
84.2%
14
30:19:45
M60-69
William
Ieuter
Wilmette
IL
7
Results
66.2%
73.2%
15
30:19:45
M40-49
Peter
Agbay
Shrewsbury
MA
Results
75.9%
75.9%
1
30:21:39
F30-39
Kelly
Addington
Longmont
CO
Results
66.2%
100.0%
1
30:21:57
M50-59
John
Peña
El Paso
TX
Results
66.1%
82.2%
7
30:24:59
M50-59
Mike
Bert
Fruita
CO
Results
75.8%
77.2%
18
30:25:01
F30-39
Maddie
Mau
San Anselmo
CA
2
Results
66.0%
72.0%
2
30:26:22
M40-49
John
Linn
Glenwood Springs
CO
Results
65.8%
88.5%
12
30:31:05
M60-69
Dan
Buchholtz
Charlotte
NC
Results
75.4%
86.5%
9
30:33:00
F20-29
Kaitlyn Mac
Guthrie
Ashby
MA
2
Results
75.4%
93.3%
10
30:33:30
F20-29
Corrie
Kavanaugh
San Francisco
CA
Results
65.7%
72.4%
3
30:34:25
M30-39
Micah
Jensen
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
75.4%
86.9%
18
30:34:28
F50-59
Catherine
Greer
Leadville
CO
2
Results
65.7%
68.2%
7
30:36:06
M40-49
Mike
Flood
Superior
CO
1
Results
65.6%
81.3%
9
30:37:13
M50-59
Jon
Burdette
Longmont
CO
Results
65.6%
70.1%
30
30:38:03
M40-49
Kevin
Flannery
Arvada
CO
6
Results
65.5%
71.6%
7
30:39:44
M40-49
Drew
Taylor
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
65.5%
85.3%
1
30:40:52
M40-49
Drake
Smith
Boulder
CO
Results
65.4%
73.5%
40
30:42:16
M50-59
Todd
Hlasney
Overland Park
KS
Results
65.4%
66.3%
4
30:43:07
M40-49
Kevin
Kim
Fort Lee
NJ
Results
65.3%
70.5%
3
30:45:39
M30-39
Davis
Rowan
Boulder
CO
Results
65.3%
63.1%
3
30:45:39
M20-29
Brandon
Gracia
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
74.9%
76.9%
10
30:47:13
F40-49
Jessamyn
Lockhart
Denver
CO
Results
65.2%
68.8%
28
30:47:38
M40-49
Geoff
Moffat
Superior
CO
Results
65.2%
69.7%
14
30:47:38
M30-39
Jonathan
Bishop
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
65.2%
79.4%
6
30:47:55
M40-49
Laszlo
Balogh
Boulder
CO
2
Results
65.2%
69.2%
25
30:49:03
M40-49
Mitchell
Flippin
Pine
CO
Results
65.2%
76.7%
7
30:49:37
M20-29
Bryant
Gernes
Billings
MT
Results
74.7%
78.2%
74
30:50:55
F40-49
Jennifer
Hawkins
Concord
GA
Results
74.7%
78.0%
22
30:51:10
F40-49
Suzanne
Ehler
Lakewood
CO
Results
65.0%
74.6%
122
30:53:53
M50-59
Richard
Higgins
Canton
GA
Results
74.5%
1
30:55:38
F30-39
Lindsay
New
MINNETONKA
MN
Results
64.9%
67.9%
5
30:57:02
M30-39
Daniel
Gordon
Pinehurst
NC
Results
74.4%
88.4%
4
30:58:08
F20-29
Marika
Pelham
Banff
AB
Results
64.9%
69.9%
9
30:58:45
M40-49
Greg
Wood
Durango
CO
Results
64.8%
72.1%
17
31:01:37
M50-59
Jeremy
Hedges
Salida
CO
6
Results
64.7%
64.7%
1
31:02:12
M20-29
Philip
Wood
Denver
CO
Results
64.6%
65.5%
28
31:04:47
M40-49
Michael
Chavez
Arvada
CO
3
Results
74.1%
77.7%
2
31:04:54
F30-39
Hannah
Baybutt
Ketchum
ID
Results
64.6%
65.3%
19
31:05:22
M30-39
Chris
Zimnowski
longmont
CO
2
Results
74.1%
84.0%
45
31:05:24
F50-59
Nyleva
Corley
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
74.0%
71.9%
5
31:07:25
F30-39
Alyson
Stone
Boulder
CO
Results
64.4%
74.8%
5
31:10:34
M40-49
Roy
Campos
Milwaukee
WI
Results
64.4%
89.3%
45
31:12:02
M60-69
James
Picker
Monrovia
CA
Results
73.8%
77.7%
16
31:12:59
F40-49
Kate
Corrigan
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
73.8%
78.7%
24
31:12:59
F40-49
Kristen
Kovatch
Fort Collins
CO
Results
64.3%
69.9%
8
31:15:31
M40-49
Zak
Conway
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
64.2%
66.2%
16
31:17:52
M30-39
Bob
Henne
Wheaton
IL
Results
73.5%
84.5%
7
31:21:24
F50-59
Kirsten
Meymaris
Boulder
CO
Results
64.0%
66.5%
1
31:23:26
M30-39
Mathew
Liew
BROOMFIELD
CO
Results
63.8%
70.6%
14
31:28:27
M50-59
Andrew
Wickless
Denver
CO
Results
63.8%
65.7%
51
31:28:27
M40-49
Patrick
Hayes
Park City
UT
Results
73.2%
78.2%
29
31:29:22
F40-49
Rebecca
Downey
Castle Rock
CO
1
Results
63.8%
71.3%
3
31:30:49
M20-29
Dominic
Franceschelli
Littleton
CO
Results
63.7%
67.2%
6
31:31:25
M40-49
Brian
Johnson
Parker
CO
Results
63.7%
68.5%
20
31:33:12
M40-49
Tom
Ralph
Monument
CO
1
Results
63.6%
77.2%
21
31:36:28
M50-59
Matt
Crain
Carterville
IL
Results
72.9%
78.6%
7
31:36:37
F30-39
Rebecca
Schwantes
Boulder
CO
1
Results
72.9%
75.2%
46
31:36:53
F40-49
Jen
Novobilski
Anchorage
AK
Results
63.5%
70.2%
2
31:37:04
M40-49
Wendell
Simonson
Boulder
CO
Results
63.5%
68.4%
43
31:39:28
M40-49
Ram
Subbaraman
Oakland
CA
Results
63.3%
68.8%
5
31:43:58
M40-49
Gabriello
Re
Lakewood
CO
Results
63.2%
65.6%
4
31:47:16
M30-39
Rich
Desch
Louisville
CO
Results
72.4%
76.4%
5
31:48:40
F30-39
Charis
Whitnah
DENVER
CO
Results
63.1%
68.6%
27
31:50:00
M40-49
Jeremy
Gleason
Arvada
CO
2
Results
62.9%
64.6%
14
31:55:27
M30-39
Travis
Loncar
Scranton
PA
Results
72.2%
76.0%
14
31:55:48
F40-49
Megan
Demichele
Broomfield
CO
Results
62.9%
76.8%
2
31:56:41
M40-49
David
Rissmiller
Madison
WI
Results
62.8%
69.6%
10
31:58:12
M40-49
Mike
Polich
Erie
CO
Results
72.0%
77.7%
18
32:00:20
F30-39
Katelyn
Johnson
Fort Collins
CO
Results
62.8%
69.6%
81
32:00:20
M40-49
Shaun
Woody
Oakland
CA
Results
62.7%
72.5%
55
32:01:16
M50-59
Doug
Camann
Clarksboro
NJ
9
Results
72.0%
89.0%
18
32:01:40
F60-69
Valerie
Abradi
Lisbon
ME
Results
62.7%
62.7%
3
32:03:24
M30-39
Matthew
Zwang
Denver
CO
Results
62.6%
62.6%
1
32:04:38
M20-29
Jordan
Winters
Fort Myers
FL
Results
62.6%
68.0%
3
32:06:29
M40-49
Stephen
Holmes
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
62.6%
73.5%
12
32:06:47
M40-49
Carlos
Casias
Los Alamos
NM
Results
71.7%
81.8%
11
32:09:10
F40-49
Dawn
Montague
Aztec
NM
Results
62.5%
68.7%
4
32:10:11
M40-49
Eric
Socia
Carlsbad
CA
Results
62.4%
69.0%
3
32:10:48
M40-49
Victor
Perez-Falcon
Golden
CO
Results
71.4%
76.5%
6
32:16:12
F30-39
Margaret
Wood
Los Alamos
NM
Results
71.4%
1
32:16:28
F40-49
Noreen
Roberson
Thornton
CO
Results
62.2%
79.2%
19
32:18:15
M60-69
Jeff
Perry
Bondurant
IA
3
Results
62.2%
67.5%
4
32:19:30
M30-39
Logan
Ballesteros
Johnson city
TN
Results
62.1%
71.2%
17
32:21:22
M40-49
Dan
Gladden
Golden
CO
Results
71.2%
77.8%
2
32:21:38
F20-29
Taylor
Lehner
Denver
CO
Results
62.0%
59.3%
4
32:23:15
M30-39
Theja
Putta
Denver
CO
Results
62.0%
72.6%
16
32:24:49
M40-49
David
Williams
Highland
UT
Results
61.9%
70.0%
15
32:27:58
M20-29
Jake
Gottschalk
Grand Junction
CO
Results
61.9%
72.2%
21
32:28:16
M50-59
Tom
Gormley
Tucson
AZ
Results
70.9%
83.9%
47
32:29:18
F50-59
Amanda
Simpson
Golden
CO
1
Results
61.8%
70.9%
10
32:30:10
M30-39
Mateusz
Pena
Hotchkiss
CO
1
Results
70.9%
78.9%
5
32:30:41
F30-39
Laura
Rambikur
Littleton
CO
Results
61.8%
64.4%
1
32:30:48
M30-39
Chris
Lawson
Denver
CO
Results
70.9%
73.3%
1
32:31:30
F20-29
Maja
Konieczny
leadville
CO
Results
61.7%
66.1%
17
32:33:20
M40-49
Mike
Justason
Wilton
NH
Results
61.7%
100.0%
9
32:34:17
M70+
Steve
Rossi
Oak Creek
CO
1
Results
61.6%
61.6%
2
32:37:08
M20-29
Donald
Kwasigroch
Chicago
IL
Results
61.5%
71.9%
13
32:40:00
M30-39
Alex
Bickers
Westfield
IN
Results
61.4%
69.5%
26
32:44:09
M50-59
Steve
Smith
The Woodlands
TX
Results
70.3%
78.6%
13
32:46:29
F30-39
Kristen
Rosser
Ogden
UT
Results
70.3%
84.9%
12
32:48:10
F30-39
Allie
Oban
Douglas
WY
Results
61.2%
69.2%
13
32:48:58
M60-69
Pat
Benner
Superior
CO
Results
61.2%
67.2%
12
32:50:34
M40-49
Patrick
Stimson
Louisville
CO
2
Results
61.1%
58.7%
6
32:51:52
M40-49
Brian
Brabant
Lakewood
CO
Results
61.1%
65.8%
22
32:52:30
M40-49
Joel
Martin
Denver
CO
2
Results
61.1%
79.6%
32
32:53:28
M50-59
Eric
Hudson
Memphis
TN
Results
61.0%
86.4%
36
32:54:46
M70+
Stan
Fortuna
Grand Haven
MI
Results
61.0%
83.1%
2
32:57:22
M50-59
Matt
Jackson
marlboro
MA
Results
60.8%
66.3%
8
33:01:16
M40-49
Dustin
Hampton
Fort Collins
CO
Results
69.7%
75.7%
5
33:02:51
F30-39
Caitlin
Meyers
Thornton
CO
Results
60.7%
83.9%
40
33:05:50
M60-69
David
Cunningham
Golden
CO
Results
69.6%
75.1%
1
33:06:16
F30-39
Juliet
Root
Boulder
CO
Results
60.7%
66.5%
18
33:06:49
M40-49
Eric
Holle
Erie
CO
2
Results
60.6%
65.6%
1
33:09:06
M30-39
Steven
Hentzen
Lincoln
NE
1
Results
60.6%
80.5%
66
33:09:46
M60-69
Kent
Yinger
Santa Rosa
CA
Results
69.5%
85.1%
18
33:10:16
F50-59
Amy
Briggs
Black Hawk
CO
Results
60.6%
72.4%
33
33:10:45
M50-59
Bryan
Boyle
Gunnison
CO
2
Results
69.4%
70.7%
2
33:11:08
F30-39
Heather
Kopsky
Golden
CO
Results
69.4%
73.8%
11
33:11:59
F50-59
Sheri
Giese
wilton
IA
Results
69.4%
74.2%
12
33:13:25
F30-39
Ashley
Blakemore
Conifer
CO
2
Results
60.4%
63.9%
17
33:15:41
M30-39
Omar
Guerra
St. Petersburg
FL
Results
60.4%
61.7%
12
33:16:01
M30-39
David
Miller
Mesa
AZ
1
Results
60.4%
59.4%
7
33:17:01
M40-49
Mario
Perez
Fortin
MEX
1
Results
60.3%
64.4%
5
33:19:40
M30-39
Andrew
Spickert
Wheat Ridge
CO
Results
60.3%
76.6%
4
33:20:00
M50-59
Rob
Jackson
Marlborough
MA
Results
60.1%
72.3%
54
33:26:59
M50-59
Mike
Wilkinson
Parker
CO
4
Results
60.0%
75.5%
100
33:30:00
M60-69
George
Alexion
Waterboro
ME
Results
60.0%
63.3%
3
33:30:00
M30-39
Brandon
Thomason
Boulder
CO
Results
60.0%
80.1%
7
33:30:20
M50-59
David
Demmer
Arvada
CO
Results
59.8%
62.3%
3
33:34:22
M20-29
Jared
Laski
Aspen
CO
Results
59.7%
59.7%
1
33:40:47
M40-49
Mirza
Peljto
Louisville
CO
Results
59.5%
66.9%
9
33:45:32
M40-49
Jeremiah
Jenson
Aurora
CO
1
Results
59.3%
67.8%
7
33:52:02
M30-39
Kyle
Green
AURORA
CO
Results
59.2%
59.2%
3
33:56:29
M30-39
Ken
Relic
Littleton
CO
Results
67.9%
73.9%
11
33:57:29
F30-39
Kate
Rose
Arvada
CO
Results
67.8%
71.7%
5
33:58:23
F30-39
Daniela
Reichelstein
Twin Lakes
CO
Results
58.9%
66.6%
45
34:08:15
M50-59
Joseph
Bearss
Arvada
CO
Results
58.6%
58.6%
5
34:18:03
M30-39
Daniel
Vivian
Frisco
CO
Results
58.2%
63.6%
33
34:31:51
M40-49
Conan
Blakemore
Conifer
CO
4
Results
58.2%
60.5%
4
34:32:33
M30-39
James
Dilisio
Woodland Park
CO
Results
58.2%
58.2%
1
34:32:33
M30-39
Tyler
Kempkes
Wellington
CO
Results
66.6%
81.8%
1
34:35:43
F40-49
Candace
Bryans
Buena Vista
CO
Results
58.1%
85.5%
5
34:35:46
M20-29
Caleb
Scarbrough
Waco
TX
Results
66.6%
73.4%
26
34:36:39
F40-49
Natalie
Larson
Steamboat Springs
CO
2
Results
58.0%
62.9%
9
34:38:59
M40-49
Daniel
Uribe
Santa Ana
CA
Results
58.0%
60.7%
3
34:39:21
M30-39
Derek
Foutz
Grand Rapids
MN
Results
66.4%
72.9%
9
34:42:17
F40-49
Stephanie
Bennett
Winthrop
WA
Results
66.4%
72.6%
7
34:42:55
F30-39
Molly
Cain
Highlands Ranch
CO
Results
57.9%
64.7%
20
34:43:18
M40-49
Joshua
Holer
Nathrop
CO
1
Results
57.8%
80.7%
17
34:46:11
M60-69
Todd
Schroeder
Timnath
CO
Results
66.2%
75.3%
7
34:49:50
F30-39
Jeanette
Brass
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
57.7%
81.7%
9
34:50:10
M50-59
Scott
Hendrickson
Philadelphia
PA
Results
57.6%
64.3%
4
34:54:10
M30-39
Asa
King
Bountiful
UT
Results
57.5%
72.6%
1
34:55:15
M60-69
Paul
Shippey
Gypsum
CO
Results
57.4%
62.1%
2
34:59:16
M30-39
Daniel
Dunlap
Longmont
CO
Results
57.4%
58.7%
18
35:00:44
M40-49
Ryan
Lane
Aztec
NM
2
Results
57.4%
78.1%
11
35:01:06
M50-59
Scott
Gordon
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
57.0%
63.7%
17
35:13:15
M40-49
Kody
Riley
Westminster
CO
Results
57.0%
74.7%
13
35:14:22
M50-59
David
Greenberg
durango
CO
Results
57.0%
63.9%
8
35:14:44
M50-59
Sean
Flynn
Longmont
CO
Results
57.0%
64.7%
38
35:16:35
M30-39
Stephen
Bush
Morrison
CO
1
Results
56.8%
73.7%
2
35:23:41
M60-69
Gene
Budler
Steamboat Springs
CO
1
Results
56.7%
75.1%
132
35:27:48
M50-59
John
Scott
Leadville
CO
3
Results
64.9%
74.7%
16
35:32:03
F50-59
Lisa
Cook
Westminster
CO
Results
56.5%
69.4%
10
35:34:12
M50-59
Mitchell
Cohen
Boulder
CO
1
Results
56.2%
56.2%
1
35:44:04
M40-49
Kyle
Gamba
Denver
CO
Results
64.3%
69.5%
4
35:49:38
F30-39
Lindsay
Rand
Washington
CA
Results
56.0%
60.3%
19
35:51:44
M40-49
John
Kilpatrick
Pueblo
CO
1
Results
55.9%
56.6%
3
35:57:53
M30-39
Kyle
Hopkins
Denver
CO
Results
55.8%
56.8%
2
36:00:59
M40-49
Derek
Kimmerle
Evergreen
CO
Results
55.8%
63.3%
55
36:01:22
M40-49
Walter
Ostdiek Jr
Brentwood
CA
Results
64.0%
75.1%
8
36:01:43
F40-49
Katarzyna
Gdela
Denver
CO
Results
63.8%
69.7%
2
36:06:48
F30-39
Reegan
Brown
Boulder
CO
Results
55.6%
65.3%
8
36:07:59
M50-59
Ricardo
Cordova
Monument
CO
Results
55.5%
60.4%
33
36:11:30
M30-39
Greg
Gayman
Grimes
IA
1
Results
55.5%
64.7%
19
36:12:17
M50-59
Paul
Gross
Belgrade
MT
Results
63.6%
66.3%
3
36:13:37
F30-39
Yekaterina
Wells
Fernie
BC
Results
55.1%
61.6%
2
36:26:52
M40-49
Jonathan
Caughran
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
62.9%
68.6%
3
36:37:06
F40-49
Renee
Veltri
Brighton
CO
Results
54.3%
54.3%
1
36:59:53
M30-39
Cody
Rodrigues
Thornton
CO
Results
54.3%
57.1%
31
37:00:42
M30-39
Brian
Dean
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
62.1%
77.4%
6
37:07:54
F50-59
Jill
Fragoso
New Orleans
LA
Results
54.1%
56.2%
3
37:08:30
M30-39
David
Kile
Denver
CO
Results
61.9%
74.7%
24
37:13:40
F40-49
Shari
Singleton
Boulder
CO
Results
53.8%
57.6%
9
37:20:06
M40-49
Scott
Gilpin
Denver
CO
Results
61.5%
78.2%
33
37:28:34
F50-59
Carleen
Coulter
Frankfort
IL
Results
53.6%
55.9%
2
37:29:43
M40-49
Scott
Herman
Myrtle Beach
SC
Results
61.4%
61.4%
1
37:31:29
F30-39
Emily
Planas
Charlottesville
VA
Results
53.2%
56.3%
5
37:45:22
M40-49
Alan
Dyke
Boulder
CO
Results
53.2%
61.1%
11
37:45:47
M40-49
J.A.
Vacca
Reno
NV
Results
53.2%
62.0%
5
37:47:29
M20-29
Vincent
Traver
Alexandria
VA
Results
53.1%
59.2%
3
37:50:29
M40-49
Ted
Politte
Lakewood
CO
Results
53.0%
54.1%
6
37:53:03
M30-39
Nicola
Maronese
Portsmouth
NH
Results
52.9%
70.9%
4
38:00:22
M50-59
Thomi
Liebich
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
60.3%
66.6%
5
38:14:27
F30-39
Erica
Patrick
Littleton
CO
Results
52.5%
67.0%
17
38:17:45
M50-59
Trevor
Banks
Arvada
CO
Results
52.3%
54.7%
5
38:26:32
M40-49
Allen
Stilwell
Rapid City
SD
Results
52.1%
56.9%
1
38:31:51
M30-39
Jason
Adams
Spokane Valley
WA
Results
59.5%
73.7%
4
38:42:59
F40-49
Leslie
Lamp
WHEAT RIDGE
CO
Results
58.8%
67.7%
16
39:12:38
F40-49
Valerie
Collins
Ft. Collins
CO
Results
58.5%
60.6%
2
39:22:16
F20-29
Taylor
Bradford
Reno
NV
Results
51.0%
60.9%
26
39:24:27
M50-59
Ross
Bielak
Littleton
CO
Results
50.5%
61.3%
9
39:47:24
M50-59
Kent
Karloski
Carpentersville
IL
Results
49.9%
63.0%
16
40:18:03
M50-59
Christopher
Raup
Carlisle
PA
Results
49.6%
57.6%
7
40:30:14
M30-39
Mark
Patrick
Littleton
CO
Results
49.0%
52.2%
3
41:01:00
M30-39
Doug
Robison
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
48.8%
52.3%
7
41:08:03
M30-39
Robert
Banjavcic
Texarkana
TX
Results
48.7%
49.8%
2
41:17:11
M20-29
Alexander
Crispe
Severance
CO
Results
48.6%
51.5%
10
41:22:48
M40-49
Joseph
Wright
Centennial
CO
Results
44.8%
81.7%
4
44:53:38
M50-59
Matt
Campbell
Boulder
CO
Results
43.3%
56.0%
16
46:23:50
M60-69
Richard
Craft
Manzanola
CO
Results
47.5%
54.6%
4
48:31:26
F40-49
Brittany
Bessinger
Phoenix
AZ
Results
40.7%
40.7%
1
49:23:08
M20-29
William
Stough
Denver
CO
Results
40.1%
61.9%
3
50:08:14
M20-29
Scott
Ortlip
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Kyle
Whigham
Silverthorne
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Dan
Taylor
Fort Collins
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Matt
Snyder
Arvada
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Austin
Davis
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
0.0%
0
M40-49
Anthony
Saviola
Golden
CO
Results
0
F20-29
Elizabeth
Gallardo Hevia
Pembroke pines
FL
Results
0
M30-39
Ian
Armstrong
Montrose
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Andrew
Gorecki
Boulder
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Angel
Sánchez Roiz
Fortín
MEX
Results
0
M20-29
Bode
Matthews
Topsham
ME
Results
0
M30-39
Brian
Diezel
Reno
NV
Results
0
M40-49
Dan
Kushlan
Waukesha
WI
Results
0
M30-39
Dan
Wright
Frisco
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Eddie
Mockus
Longmont
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Eric
Gluck
San Carlos
CA
Results
0
M30-39
Fidel
Quijada
Denver
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Floyd
Colley
Waco
TX
Results
0
F30-39
Heather
Powen
Englewood
CO
Results
0
F50-59
Ileana
Rodríguez
Cordoba
MEX
Results
0
M30-39
Seth
Hale
Denver
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Sigurdur Magnus
Sigurdsson
Reykjavik
ISL
Results
0
M30-39
Taylor
Reeves
Castle Pines
CO
Results
0
F30-39
Tory
Cameron
Victor
ID
Results
0
M40-49
Michael
Bena
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Johnathan
Barlow
Denver
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Jeremy
Moser
Estes Park
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Ben
Thieme
Golden
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Joshua
Adsit
Claremore
OK
Results
0
M30-39
Bryan
Stovall
Broomfield
CO
Results
81.7%
0
F20-29
Morgan
Harwood
Salt lake city
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Joseph
Lassen
Denver
CO
Results
0
M50-59
Tim
Welker
Tabor
SD
Results