Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
October 5 - 6, 2024
Perpetua Coast
Yachats
,
OR
•
50K, 20 Miler, Half Marathon
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
Non-binary
50K
|
20 Miler
|
Half Marathon
51 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
83.1%
86.1%
1
5:39:43
M20-29
Ted
Zuzula
Eugene
OR
Results
80.7%
89.6%
12
5:49:59
M40-49
Jason
Ruble
Anacortes
WA
Results
78.3%
83.4%
10
6:00:43
M20-29
Joshua
Bibbee
Waldport
OR
Results
75.9%
78.1%
76
6:11:47
M30-39
Noel
Tavan
Portland
OR
Results
75.1%
93.7%
5
6:15:57
M50-59
Pete
O'Dea
Stinson Beach
CA
Results
84.8%
94.6%
2
6:17:04
F30-39
Adeline
Holter
Bend
OR
Results
73.0%
74.9%
5
6:26:33
M40-49
Ty
Barnes
Spokane
WA
Results
81.4%
81.4%
2
6:32:43
F20-29
Bree
Mathison
Brookfield
WI
Results
79.2%
82.5%
5
6:43:59
F30-39
Anna
Farrell
Burien
WA
Results
66.2%
67.3%
3
7:06:41
M30-39
Jason
Koneczny
Vancouver
WA
Results
65.9%
67.1%
4
7:08:41
M30-39
Sergio
Peralta
Portland
OR
Results
74.6%
82.7%
6
7:08:51
F40-49
Jeannie
Hughes
Caldwell
ID
1
Results
74.0%
74.0%
5
7:12:02
F20-29
Whitney
Jackson
Oak Creek
CO
Results
72.8%
80.3%
1
7:19:31
F30-39
Alice
Kim
seattle
WA
Results
63.6%
63.6%
1
7:24:04
M30-39
Connor
Lashus
Seattle
WA
Results
63.4%
71.4%
3
7:25:11
M50-59
Nic
Long
Portland
OR
Results
70.3%
87.8%
12
7:34:53
F50-59
Kellie
Jackson
Grand Junction
CO
Results
67.6%
72.5%
13
7:52:59
F30-39
Kenten
Danas
Seattle
WA
1
Results
59.3%
61.4%
1
7:56:31
M30-39
Nate
Bender
Tacoma
WA
Results
67.0%
70.5%
2
7:57:13
F40-49
Erica
Shafer
Anchorage
AK
Results
66.9%
80.9%
6
7:57:52
F50-59
Maria
Avina Franco
Eugene
OR
Results
56.5%
56.5%
1
8:19:37
M30-39
Tyler
Barton
Seattle
WA
Results
63.8%
63.8%
2
8:21:09
F40-49
Jaclyn
Byrer
Portland
OR
Results
56.2%
100.0%
1
8:22:22
M20-29
Daniel
Lake
Los Alamos
NM
Results
63.3%
64.0%
3
8:25:16
F30-39
Rachel
Salud
Shoreline
WA
1
Results
60.6%
74.7%
7
8:48:13
F50-59
Rebecca
Murphy
Oceanside
CA
Results
57.9%
66.4%
1
9:12:41
F40-49
Michelle
Lin
Portland
OR
Results
49.5%
50.6%
2
9:30:22
M30-39
Collin
Krieg
Tigard
OR
1
Results
47.1%
47.1%
1
9:59:34
M30-39
Michael Bonesaw
Bowen
bend
OR
Results
52.3%
55.5%
2
10:11:11
F20-29
Makena
Zannini
Portland
OR
Results
51.5%
54.4%
4
10:20:55
F20-29
Aja
Bedwell
Portland
OR
Results
0
M40-49
Mike
Aube
Vancouver
BC
Results
0
M40-49
Russ
Lenigan
Buffalo
NY
Results
0
M20-29
Connor
Richardson
Chico
CA
Results
0
F30-39
Diana
Ren
Issaquah
WA
Results
0
F30-39
Erin
Pilkington
Winter Haven
FL
Results
0
M40-49
Jamie
Robinson
Victoria
BC
Results
0
M20-29
Jonah
Perez
San Ramon
CA
Results
0
F30-39
Megan
Curren
Minot
ND
Results
0
F30-39
Mel
Meleney
Seattle
WA
Results
0
M30-39
Nicholas
Curren
Minot
ND
Results
0
M40-49
Paul
Watts
Olympia
WA
Results
0
F30-39
Sarah
Geyer
Seattle
WA
Results
0
F40-49
Sharon
Crowther
Calgary
AB
Results
0
M30-39
Tyler
Hickok
Burien
WA
Results
0
M50-59
Chris
Grady
Camas
WA
Results
0
M20-29
Alexandro
Hobson
Austin
TX
Results
0
M30-39
Scott
Byrer
Portland
OR
Results
0
F50-59
Sarah
Tillery
Bend
OR
Results
0
M30-39
Matthew
Werner
Seattle
WA
Results
0
F30-39
Elizabeth
Snider
Lakewood
CO
Results