Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 10, 2024
Skyline Mountain Half, Marathon, 55K
Eden
,
UT
•
55K, Marathon, 30 K, 1/2 Marathon
Website
Calendar
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
55K
|
Marathon
|
30 K
|
1/2 Marathon
59 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
91.7%
98.1%
1
1:54:13
M30-39
Tycen
Flygare
Woods Cross
UT
Results
91.0%
94.4%
4
1:55:04
M30-39
Michael
Anderson
Provo
UT
1
Results
78.5%
78.5%
1
2:13:24
M20-29
Noah
Dobson
Ogden
UT
Results
75.0%
77.9%
1
2:19:41
M30-39
Chris
Pennington
Liberty
UT
1
Results
74.2%
94.8%
1
2:21:12
M50-59
Rick
Leigh
Syracuse
UT
1
Results
73.7%
73.7%
1
2:22:07
M30-39
Ammon
Orrock
Plain CIty
UT
Results
86.7%
90.6%
18
2:22:10
F40-49
Tonya
Froerer
Eden
UT
9
Results
85.1%
94.2%
2
2:24:48
F30-39
Angela
Blackham
Sandy
UT
2
Results
71.7%
100.0%
1
2:26:07
M30-39
Mario
Saenz
Ogden
UT
Results
70.8%
75.3%
6
2:28:01
M40-49
Michael
Blakey
Springville
UT
1
Results
69.5%
77.6%
1
2:30:45
M<20
Will
Millet
Centerville
UT
Results
68.1%
73.9%
2
2:33:46
M30-39
Jordan
Smith
Woods Cross
UT
Results
79.0%
99.0%
1
2:36:02
F20-29
Abigayle
Ciacco
Ogden
UT
1
Results
65.4%
74.7%
9
2:40:08
M50-59
Adam
Johnston
Ogden
UT
Results
75.3%
86.9%
2
2:43:40
F50-59
Jenn
Ondrus
Ogden
UT
Results
75.1%
84.5%
1
2:44:10
F30-39
Chantal
Ball
Woods Cross
UT
1
Results
63.8%
85.1%
14
2:44:20
M60-69
Clayton
Berrett
North Ogden
UT
7
Results
74.6%
93.5%
1
2:45:21
F30-39
Aubrey
Page
Ogden
UT
1
Results
63.1%
74.4%
10
2:46:01
M50-59
Andrew
Bird
Syracuse
UT
3
Results
62.8%
67.6%
2
2:46:53
M30-39
Jeff
Oviatt
draper
UT
Results
61.5%
90.5%
2
2:50:14
M50-59
Adrian
Lethbridge
Eden
UT
Results
60.7%
66.5%
1
2:52:32
M40-49
Christian
Polar
Boise
ID
Results
60.7%
73.9%
24
2:52:43
M60-69
Jim
Peacock
Avon
UT
2
Results
60.1%
68.1%
2
2:54:18
M40-49
Joe
Butcher
Ogden
UT
2
Results
58.2%
59.8%
5
3:00:05
M50-59
Jeff
Good
Eden
UT
Results
58.0%
71.7%
12
3:00:33
M50-59
Tyler
Murray
North Salt Lake
UT
7
Results
66.6%
73.5%
5
3:05:09
F20-29
Opal
Mack
Pleasant View
UT
2
Results
54.1%
59.8%
1
3:13:32
M40-49
Zac
Zaremba
Farr West
UT
Results
62.3%
77.8%
3
3:17:50
F30-39
Jessica
Pleyel
Salt Lake City
UT
1
Results
49.6%
51.0%
1
3:31:10
M20-29
Ryan
Shupe
Kaysville
UT
1
Results
49.5%
50.4%
5
3:31:38
M30-39
Benjamin
Mack
Pleasant View
UT
2
Results
56.7%
74.8%
6
3:37:26
F60-69
Alison
Schenk
North Ogden
UT
2
Results
45.6%
51.6%
2
3:49:35
M40-49
Jacob
Zollinger
Woods Cross
UT
2
Results
44.8%
44.8%
3
3:53:50
M30-39
Lincoln
Smith
Woods Cross
UT
2
Results
51.4%
57.6%
9
3:59:54
F40-49
Christeena
Hamblin
Plain City
UT
3
Results
0
M30-39
Mike
Koch
South Jordan
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Craig
Dawdy
Willard
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Laurissa
Blakey
Springville
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Alexandria
Leavitt
APO
AP
Results
0
M20-29
Benjamin
Conklin
North Ogden
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Erin
Conklin
North Ogden
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Adam
Walker
Saratoga Springs
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Tyler
Coy
West haven
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Logan
Coy
Riverdale
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Kabrie
Smith
Woods Cross
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Cameron
Page
Riverdale
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Alma
Knudsen
BRIGHAM CITY
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Lucas
Ciacco
Ogden
UT
Results
0
F30-39
Michaela
North
Morgan
UT
Results
0
F30-39
Kylie
Colvin
Harrisville
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Lauren
Whitaker
Harrisville
UT
Results
0
F<20
Lucy
Fridal
Pleasant View
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Michelle
Anderson
Provo
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Owen
Millet
Centerville
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Mikayla
Daveport
Rathdrum
ID
Results
0
M30-39
Taylor
Dixon
Cedar Hills
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Alayna
Hallmark
Logan
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Chaz
Rymer
Bountiful
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Casey
Elliott
Layton
UT
Results