Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Feb 16, 2013
Cross Timbers Trail Run
Gordonville
,
TX
•
50 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 5 Miler
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50 Miler
|
Marathon
|
1/2 Marathon
|
5 Miler
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
results
1
Eric
Gilbertson
M
39
541
3:54:55
8:27:50
results
2
Charles
Corfield
M
54
536
4:04:00
8:45:59
results
3
Greg
Bargo
M
30
529
4:03:32
8:53:13
results
4
Nick
Seymour
M
32
557
4:08:27
9:31:04
results
5
Kyle
Kasenurm
M
30
547
4:35:49
9:47:06
results
6
Scott
Eppelman
M
46
538
4:34:43
10:02:11
results
7
Francisco
Garza
M
47
573
4:50:03
10:16:51
results
8
Paul
Schoenlaub
M
53
556
4:36:38
10:21:23
results
9
Patrick
Stephens
M
25
559
4:51:18
10:23:29
results
10
Robert
King
M
51
548
5:01:59
10:51:09
results
11
Gerardo
Ramirez
M
40
553
5:03:14
11:24:49
results
12
Darren
Christiansen
M
42
535
5:01:51
11:40:17
results
13
Elicia
Marquez
F
26
568
5:06:31
11:51:16
results
14
Ron
Braselton
M
32
533
5:33:24
11:52:47
results
15
Kenny
Jones
M
45
546
5:34:45
12:19:21
results
16
Hayden
Lindsey
M
25
550
5:48:59
12:21:11
results
17
Andrew
Readinger
M
29
554
5:48:51
12:21:20
results
18
Benjamin
Farmer
M
25
539
4:37:42
12:34:52
results
19
Branndon
Bargo
M
36
528
5:28:57
12:55:08
results
20
Rene
Villalobos
M
54
562
5:53:24
12:57:31
results
21
Dallas
Daley
M
25
537
6:00:37
13:24:36
results
22
Chris
Smith
M
32
558
6:00:50
13:24:40
results
23
Fred
Thompson
M
64
560
5:57:10
13:26:34
results
24
Arnold
Begay
M
50
572
5:42:52
13:37:49
results
25
Jesse
Hastey
M
37
544
5:16:24
14:04:09
results
26
Ashly
Miller
F
32
571
7:13:34
15:35:11
results
27
Stephen
Barnhill
M
44
530
6:47:54
15:52:43
results
28
Chrissi
Labrose
F
33
549
6:47:59
15:53:05
results
DNF
29
Malane
Grace
F
48
543
5:16:30
results
DNF
30
Al
Schneider
M
48
555
5:22:19
results
DNF
31
Tammy
Winn
F
44
567
6:07:32
results
DNF
32
Bryan
Warren
M
42
563
6:07:37
results
DNF
33
Stephen
Backstrom
M
56
570
6:34:14
results
DNF
34
Nb
Tran
F
36
561
8:02:58