2013 Rainier to Ruston - Registered Teams

Join The Forum!

2013 Rainier to Ruston
June 1, 2013
Fairfax, WA
June 1, 2013
Entrants | Event Page


 
50 Miler Solo | 2 Person Relay | 3 Person Relay | 4 Person Relay | 6 Person Relay 48 Teams
  
average joes
auburn, WA
caryn avila
Caryn Avila (captain)
Dan Hughes
Guillermo Maldonado
Loren Calvert
Beer Packed
poulsbo, WA
Mike Weishar
Mike Weishar (captain)
Grant Breeding
James(Beau) Willis
Tom Reese
Boats and Hoes
Richland, WA
Troy Glasgow
Troy Glasgow (captain)
Loris Valeros
Nancy Williams
Simon Ovchinikov
Buns on the Run
Tacoma, WA
Katrina Torres
Katrina Torres (captain)
Keeli Anderson
Salina Herd
Winona Caruthers
Call Me a Cab
Seattle, WA
Sarah Shahrabani
Sarah Shahrabani (captain)
Jen Sutherland
Kati Patnode
Yvonne Chou
Cascade Coyotes
Tacoma, WA
Brenda Davis
Brenda Davis (captain)
Elizabeth Trunkey
Kimberly McGilvery
Tiffany McLaren
Detour
Tacoma, WA
Emily Peterson
Emily Peterson (captain)
Cat Peterson
Chandra Hunkin
Holly Nottingham
DINKS
Olympia, WA
Suzette O'Donnell
Suzette O'Donnell (captain)
Guadalupe Baker
Jacob Baker
Robert O'Donnell
Donnelly's Doin Downhill
Buckley, WA
Tammy Donnelly
Tammy Donnelly (captain)
justin & sarah donnelly
madison donnelly
Steve Donnelly
Easier Said Than Run
Puyallup, WA
Leanne Howard
Leanne Howard (captain)
Amy Brown
Carol Gegenhuber
Ramon Wood
Fleet Feet Sports
Tacoma, WA
Mickey Allen
Mickey Allen (captain)
Andy Piercy
Daryl Montgomery
Tim Campbell
Go Red Rocket
Port Orchard, WA
Chris Stanley
Chris Stanley (captain)
Matt Paris
Richard Hurtado
Rob Mosher
Godamavan
Silverdale, WA
Kelsi Canavan
Kelsi Canavan (captain)
Casey Adamski
Cj Godfrey
Samantha Adamski
Haulin Mast
Port Orchard, WA
Laurence Jump
Laurence Jump (captain)
Brandon Danielson
David Kanski
Jonathan Haughney
I thought this was a 5K!!
Gig Harbor, WA
William Everett
William Everett (captain)
Kalen Knippling
Scott Tyler
William Courtemanche
It's All Downhill
University Place, WA
Adam Torem
Adam Torem (captain)
Brian Whitman
Llewyn McFarlane
Shawn Ross
It's All Downhill From Here
Tacoma, WA
Jason Wild
Jason Wild (captain)
Brian Landrum
David Luken
Jennifer Luken
Lebowski
Puyallup, WA
Nicolas Bradley
Nicolas Bradley (captain)
Jason Lojka
Mike Laduke
Peter Muench
Lightning Chasers
Bonney Lake, WA
Julie Irish
Julie Irish (captain)
Jennifer Traufler
Paul Strong
Tom Irish
No Wine...ing
Olympia, WA
Tom Helpenstell
Tom Helpenstell (captain)

Dennis Smith
Teresa Deblieck
Oly Rollers
Olympia, WA
Karen Kay
Karen Kay (captain)
Doug Wheeler
Erin Vroman
Taylor Vroman
Pile Up Runners
Puyallup, WA
Robin Osborn
Robin Osborn (captain)
Jamie Smith
Megan Kilpatrick
Wayne Osborn
Rick's Angels
Tacoma, WA
Rick Wade
Rick Wade (captain)
Elizabeth Scheid
jerene swisher
Katherine Miller
Running Crazy
Puyallup, WA
Jacob Hubbard
Jacob Hubbard (captain)
jared johnson
Kenneth Gage
Laura Johnson
RunningforTyler.org
Tacoma, WA
Tracey Czar
Tracey Czar (captain)
Jamie Richard
Katie Zech
Rebekah Vaughan
Sole Survivors
Ravensdale, WA
Megan Clayson
Megan Clayson (captain)
Cami Heywood
Crystal Clayson
Rachel Wilks
Stardusters #2
Tacoma, WA
Erika Anderson
Erika Anderson (captain)
Anne Gintz
Jennifer Droubay
Melinda Rahbine
Striding From Here To Beer
Vashon, WA
Lyndsey Braun
Lyndsey Braun (captain)
Christine Goering
Emily Williams
Mandy Richards
Sworties
Graham, WA
GIna Reed
Gina Reed (captain)
Kit Bennett
Kristi Byrd
Moby Daiber
T Town 4 Life
Tacoma, WA
Mark Stoeser
Mark Stoeser (captain)
Berndt Bittlingmaier
Chris McKay
James Gates
Tacoma/Pierce County Habitat for Humanity
Auburn, WA
Tracey Sorenson
Tracey Sorenson (captain)
Amanda Trothier
Carolyn Benbow
Elliot Stockstad
Team JAKA
Tacoma, WA
Ann Morford
Ann Morford (captain)
Alison Cook
Jane Nichols
Kaisa Swenddal-White
Team Jeff likes minorities!
Tacoma, WA
Jeff Prall
Jeff Prall (captain)
Jeff Garton
Linda Garton
Sievkheng Ly
Team Ramrod
gig harbor, WA
cliff mas
Cliff Mas (captain)
Anne Kachmarek
Jennifer Schmithorst
lindsay mas
Team Twist My Arm
Seattle, WA
Shannon Perry
Shannon Perry (captain)
April Haberman
Heather McLaughlin
Tanya Faley
That Otter Team
Enumclaw, WA
Beau Chevassus
Beau Chevassus (captain)
Liz Chevassus
Paul West
Sharon Broberg
The Honey Buckettes
Seattle, WA
Zoe Allen
Zoe Allen (captain)
Alyssa Nystul
Kerrie Turcic
Tiffany Hicks
The Steely Eyed Runners of the Deep
Port Orchard, WA
Michael Wirth
Michael Wirth (captain)
Christopher Dolan
Eric Cornelius
Jason Ashley
Thunder Rolls Downhill
Lake Tapps, WA
Misty Strong
Misty Strong (captain)
Karla McKee
Lindsey Day
Matthew Day
U.P.Town Girls
Tacoma, WA
Amy Miller
Amy Miller (captain)
Christine Kelly
Diana Fitzgerald
Michele Wurges
Van Hellslingers
Bonney Lake, WA
Dennis Holland
Dennis Holland (captain)
Ann Holland
Annie Bartel
Jeff Bartel
Wait, this isn't a 5K?!
Puyallup, WA
Laura Faiszt
Laura Faiszt (captain)
Christy Eckroth
Teresa Antonoplos
Theresa Taft
wait, what?
Tacoma, WA
Kris Hoban
Kris Hoban (captain)
Christina Seeburger
Fran Cove
pat skrinar
Y are we doing this
Sumner, WA
Richard Cockrell
Richard Cockrell (captain)
Cat Schwartz
Kim Hert
Tim Dougherty
Yet,Another great idea
Eatonville, WA
Clint Sumerall
Clint Sumerall (captain)
Bobbie Roth
Patrick Wang
Scott Roth
You said we had six runners
Issaquah, WA
Kim Flanary
Kim Flanary (captain)
Desiree Flanary
Kat Kolberg
Kevin Vilhauer
Yrunclub#1
Mukilteo, WA
Michelle Barnes
Michelle Barnes (captain)
Abigail Brownell
Lesa Overfield
Margaret Barrett
yrunclub#4
Tacoma, WA
Mike Bloom
Mike Bloom (captain)
Jerry Moran
Miguel Rey
Monica Bloom