Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 7, 2023

Tesla Hertz Run

Rocky Point, NY 150 Miler , 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler, Night Time 10miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.4%100.0%1 1:18:42  M40-49  Kevin Laplatney West Islip  NY      1   Results
90.2%100.0%2 1:19:48  M50-59  Jerry Swieczkowski Kings Park  NY          Results
85.9%98.9%5 1:23:44  M30-39  Mike Petrina medford  NY      1  Results
75.7%84.0%3 1:35:06  M40-49  Nicholas Cuddy Oyster Bay  NY      2   Results
70.5%74.5%4 1:42:08  M30-39  Michael Spennato East meadow  NY          Results
67.0%70.6%3 1:47:22  M40-49  Robert Cangialosi West Hempstead  NY      1   Results
64.4%64.4%1 1:51:48  M30-39  Kevin Nolan East Islip  NY          Results
63.8%72.1%7 1:52:44  M40-49  Dan Fredericks Bethpage  NY         Results
61.1%76.0%2 1:57:45  M40-49  Daniel Holland Kings Park  NY          Results
77.7%86.3%5 2:01:15  F30-39  Kate Cifarelli Oyster Bay  NY      1   Results
56.2%61.4%2 2:07:58  M30-39  Brian Weber Wantagh  NY          Results
56.0%60.6%18 2:08:28  M40-49  Alexander Nohai-Seaman Rocky Point  NY      1   Results
48.5%67.2%3 2:28:32  M40-49  L-Mani Viney West Orange  NJ          Results
58.4%58.6%20 2:41:29  F50-59  Jacky Lee Brooklyn  NY          Results
47.0%100.0%1 3:20:29  F40-49  Cherelle Cargill Chery Queens Village  NY      1   Results
 100.0%0   F40-49  Deepa Chandra Dix hills  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Mayank Goyal Garden City  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Horvath Fresh Meadows  NY          Results
  0   M60-69  David Reisfield Smithtown  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Roger Wooster Huntington  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Sharvani Srinivas Smithtown  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Latha Venkat Huntington  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Aankur Bhatia Bethpage  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Srinivas Manepalli Smithtown  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Kamini Patel Jericho  NY         Results
  0   F40-49  Parul Virmani Garden City  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Sachin Basmatkar Syosset  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Malini Basmatkar Syosset  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Nidhi Singh Merrick  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Parag Pandya Wheatley Heigmhts  NY         Results
  0   M50-59  Raghava Nyayapathi Melville  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Zybin Sugathan Jericho  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Niti Shenoy Hauppauge  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Heena Shah Syosset  NY          Results
  0   M<20  Guraman Vasir Plainview  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Mandeep Vasir Plainview  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Sonia Mohan Bethpage  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Deepa Narayanan Dix Hills  NY          Results
  0   M<20  Sameer Mohan Bethpage  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Erica Matz Medford  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Wynne Medford  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Saritha Kunnath Syosset  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Binay Khandelwal PLAINVIEW  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Bryant Fields Nanuet  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Sridev Raghavan Bethpage  NY          Results
  0   F40-49  Pallavi Patel Ma hay hills  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Lalat Mohan Bethpage  NY          Results