Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 29, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

221 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 7:10:31  M30-39  Niko Kubota Minneapolis  MN          Results
94.0%96.6%43 7:37:55  M30-39  Steven Graupner St. Malo  MB      3  Results
90.5% 2 7:55:44  M30-39  Collin Cousins Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.6%92.9%106 8:05:27  M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      16  Results
88.4%91.6%10 8:06:46  M30-39  Andrew Hermiston New Liberty  IA          Results
86.5%91.0%27 8:17:27  M50-59  Erik Kaitala Duluth  MN      5   Results
86.4% 2 8:18:02  M30-39  Charles Biberg Tenstrike  MN          Results
85.1%89.3%12 8:25:49  M20-29  Patrick Griffith La Crosse  WI      1   Results
85.0%87.5%11 8:26:10  M30-39  Eric Borer Duluth  MN         Results
84.2%100.0%74 8:30:52  M50-59  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA          Results
100.0%100.0%9 8:37:49  F40-49  Jill Wojta Onalaska  WI      1   Results
82.9%73.8%47 8:39:11  M40-49  Brian Van Beusekom Plymouth  MN      9  Results
81.6%83.7%21 8:47:08  M40-49  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
81.0%79.2%3 8:51:22  M30-39  Ben Andres Duluth  MN          Results
81.0%88.3%7 8:51:26  M20-29  Devin Magyar Woodburry  MN         Results
80.8%86.6%30 8:52:41  M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
97.1%98.4%4 8:53:13  F30-39  Zoe Reker Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.5%80.5%28 8:54:48  M30-39  Justin Stewart Springfield  IL          Results
80.4%84.7%25 8:55:32  M40-49  William Barthen Madison  WI         Results
80.1%85.6%35 8:57:08  M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
80.0%80.0%2 8:58:05  M30-39  Nicolas Smith San Juan Capistrano  CA          Results
80.0% 5 8:58:09  M30-39  Josh Ruby Winnipeg  MB         Results
95.6%93.4%30 9:01:45  F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      12   Results
77.7%87.9%27 9:13:39  M20-29  Nathan Hubert Duluth  MN      1   Results
77.5%84.4%17 9:15:18  M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      4  Results
76.9%86.0%20 9:19:16  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      5   Results
76.9%82.8%9 9:19:25  M50-59  Ryanell Johnson Fosston  MN          Results
92.5%98.9%9 9:19:55  F30-39  Emilia Cameron Madison  WI      2  Results
76.8%87.6%128 9:20:26  M60-69  Robert Wehner Hubertus  WI      15   Results
76.3%90.8%55 9:23:49  M50-59  Mark Martinsen Hamburg  MN      7  Results
76.2%82.3%10 9:25:04  M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN         Results
91.6%93.8%52 9:25:14  F40-49  Leslie Semler Hermantown  MN      9   Results
91.2%89.6%6 9:27:46  F40-49  Andrea Yeiter Marquette  MI          Results
75.7%87.7%4 9:28:30  M<20  Nate Rengo Gunnison  CO          Results
75.5%81.2%29 9:29:47  M40-49  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      5  Results
75.0%85.1%17 9:34:07  M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.9%88.4%17 9:34:21  M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      4   Results
74.9%75.4%11 9:34:53  M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.7% 1 9:36:02  M50-59  Jason Good Dayton  MN          Results
74.5%73.8%8 9:37:30  M30-39  Jon Zuk Hayfield  MN      1  Results
74.5%82.9%70 9:37:54  M50-59  Scott Meyers Oshkosh  WI      10   Results
74.2%77.6%4 9:40:04  M30-39  Josh Wadinski San Francisco  CA      2   Results
74.1%77.6%23 9:40:23  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.0%94.7%3 9:41:24  M20-29  Devin Bathke Onalaska  WI          Results
88.2%88.2%2 9:47:21  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN          Results
73.2%86.8%19 9:47:55  M30-39  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
72.8%74.1%7 9:51:14  M30-39  Nicholas Oswald Stillwater  MN         Results
72.7%79.5%9 9:52:13  M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
72.5%81.2%10 9:53:26  M20-29  Riley Saunders St. Paul  MN          Results
72.3%76.1%2 9:54:55  M30-39  Michael Ryan Duluth  MN          Results
86.8%89.8%8 9:56:37  F30-39  Andrea Louwagie Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.0%75.1%4 9:57:33  M40-49  Timothy Gearns Hermantown  MN      2   Results
72.0%79.0%2 9:57:38  M20-29  McRae Voll Monticello  MN          Results
72.0%80.9%45 9:57:58  M50-59  Scott Rassbach St. Peter  MN      1   Results
71.7%74.1%8 9:59:58  M40-49  Mike Swenson San Clemente  CA          Results
71.3%78.0%31 10:03:51  M50-59  Dallas Sigurdur Winnipeg  MB      4   Results
85.7%91.3%28 10:04:08  F30-39  Relena Ribbons Appleton  WI          Results
71.1%86.4%40 10:05:12  M50-59  Steve Sorenson Duluth  MN      6  Results
71.0%71.1%17 10:06:03  M40-49  Dillon Young Crystal  MN      2   Results
85.3%90.2%28 10:06:58  F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN      3   Results
85.3%97.2%3 10:07:24  F30-39  Olivia Card-Childers Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.8%74.0%11 10:08:12  M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN      3   Results
70.7%82.1%24 10:08:48  M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      5   Results
70.7%78.6%36 10:08:53  M40-49  William Wonder Eau Claire  WI          Results
70.6%72.3%4 10:09:50  M30-39  Chris Olson Duluth  MN      1  Results
70.0%72.2%7 10:14:43  M30-39  Adam Hendel Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
70.0% 2 10:14:43  M40-49  Michael Konobeck North Oaks  MN          Results
84.0%95.4%11 10:16:18  F30-39  Erica Matykiewicz Aitkin  MN      1  Results
69.7%76.0%1 10:17:43  M20-29  Mack Nystrom Blaine  MN          Results
69.6%76.8%4 10:18:15  M30-39  Keegan Flaherty Duluth  MN          Results
69.5%76.8%24 10:19:24  M40-49  Benjamin Trok Hermantown  MN      3   Results
83.2%90.3%11 10:22:31  F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN      1   Results
69.1%91.7%3 10:22:49  M20-29  Max Haskins River Falls  WI          Results
82.6%84.9%24 10:27:02  F30-39  Jill Burnham Brainerd  MN      2   Results
68.3%68.3%2 10:29:44  M30-39  Matthew Cavalier Northfield  MN          Results
81.9%87.9%29 10:32:06  F50-59  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
68.1%77.6%37 10:32:20  M50-59  Kevin Langton Saint Peter  MN      5   Results
68.0%95.7%86 10:32:31  M70+  Steven Sjolund Minneapolis  MN      7  Results
81.8%89.1%2 10:33:15  F30-39  Amber Affeldt Fayetteville  NC          Results
67.9%66.3%9 10:33:27  M40-49  Elliot Nelson Andover  MN      1  Results
67.9%72.8%6 10:33:38  M40-49  Tony Rajkowski NEW BRIGHTON  MN          Results
67.9%72.2%18 10:34:00  M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      7   Results
67.8%74.6%10 10:34:51  M40-49  Eric Schirmers Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
67.7%71.7%48 10:35:25  M40-49  Ryan Flynn Esko  MN      15  Results
80.5%84.9%7 10:43:34  F20-29  Stefanie Wenninger Lafayette  MN          Results
66.2%78.3%11 10:49:48  M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Hopkins  MN          Results
66.2%66.2%3 10:50:00  M30-39  Matthew Schnitzer San Juan Capistrano  CA          Results
66.1%80.6%79 10:51:17  M50-59  George Rehmet Daly City  CA         Results
66.0%66.0%1 10:52:28  M20-29  Benjamin Wilson North Branch  MN          Results
65.8%74.0%22 10:53:33  M50-59  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
65.8%84.1%24 10:53:39  M50-59  Cary Johnson Savage  MN      1  Results
65.7%71.3%12 10:54:45  M40-49  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN      1  Results
65.5% 1 10:56:33  M50-59  Greg Kray Minnetrista  MN          Results
65.4%100.0%23 10:57:39  M60-69  Scott Conklin Green Bay  WI      2  Results
78.4%80.4%24 11:00:28  F40-49  Grace Hogan Bayfield  WI          Results
65.1%82.2%112 11:00:47  M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      28   Results
65.0%69.6%64 11:02:24  M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      9   Results
64.7%79.0%1 11:04:52  M20-29  Arthur Rice Oostburg  WI          Results
77.8%69.0%5 11:05:19  F30-39  Mel Nelson Andover  MN      1   Results
64.4%67.6%2 11:08:23  M40-49  Joe Granger Duluth  MN          Results
64.4%70.5%13 11:08:41  M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN      3   Results
64.3%68.4%1 11:09:37  M30-39  William Riley Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.2%73.4%1 11:10:09  M40-49  Doug Lodermeier Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.0%78.4%4 11:12:27  M40-49  Shawn Mahon Rochester  MN      1   Results
76.9%100.0%37 11:13:06  F50-59  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN      1   Results
63.8%66.0%14 11:14:08  M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      4   Results
63.7%67.8%20 11:15:24  M40-49  John Focke Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.5%66.2%1 11:17:19  M40-49  Ben Rajkowski Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.5%64.1%22 11:17:45  M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
63.5%70.8%18 11:18:04  M30-39  Zachary Delong Shoreview  MN         Results
76.0%77.3%42 11:21:31  F40-49  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      1  Results
62.8%75.5%26 11:25:31  M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      4  Results
62.5%68.8%20 11:28:49  M30-39  Reid Plumbo North Oaks  MN      2   Results
62.4%73.4%153 11:29:35  M50-59  Wayne Nelson Whitefish Bay  WI      9   Results
62.3%66.9%5 11:31:01  M40-49  Shawn Clark Herndon  VA          Results
62.1%68.1%29 11:33:02  M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
62.0%64.9%11 11:33:35  M40-49  Keith Coleman Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
74.3%72.7%5 11:37:18  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN          Results
74.1%77.6%7 11:38:59  F30-39  Beck Pryor Golden Valley  MN          Results
61.5%65.5%13 11:39:47  M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Hanover  MN      2  Results
61.4%64.4%6 11:41:16  M40-49  Dan Smith Grand Marais  MN          Results
61.1%67.5%32 11:44:29  M40-49  Joel Toews Winnipeg  MB      1  Results
61.1%76.0%13 11:44:43  M60-69  Troy Nelson Breezy Point  MN      4  Results
61.1%61.1%29 11:44:43  M40-49  Douglas Martin Appleton  WI      1   Results
73.2%77.8%57 11:47:18  F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      7   Results
60.8%71.1%108 11:48:05  M60-69  Daryl Saari Maple  WI      12  Results
73.1%76.9%44 11:48:45  F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
73.0%72.0%5 11:49:02  F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN          Results
60.7%60.9%19 11:49:08  M40-49  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.0%84.0%12 11:49:20  F50-59  Crissy McNaughton Chaska  MN      1   Results
60.6%64.7%2 11:49:50  M50-59  Jason Conover Dawson  MN          Results
60.6%65.3%38 11:50:04  M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      4  Results
60.5%64.7%13 11:50:46  M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      2   Results
72.5%72.5%1 11:54:19  F40-49  Angie Rothstein Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%76.7%13 11:54:33  M50-59  Blye Chehock Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.4%85.4%72 11:55:18  F50-59  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI      6   Results
72.0%88.8%103 11:59:05  F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI      6   Results
72.0%75.2%27 11:59:05  F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Grand Rapids  MN      2   Results
59.8%74.1%2 11:59:27  M40-49  Jose J Villegas Waterloo  WI          Results
71.9%77.3%11 11:59:53  F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      3   Results
59.7%63.0%2 12:00:17  M30-39  Bryan Rocheleau MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
59.6%78.2%87 12:01:52  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      17   Results
59.5%64.4%14 12:02:43  M40-49  Casey Dahling Chicago  IL      3  Results
59.3%63.9%12 12:06:15  M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      5  Results
71.1%81.9%79 12:08:42  F50-59  Kathryn Dunn Greendale  WI      9   Results
59.0%64.3%25 12:08:57  M30-39  James Drummond Stillwater  MN      4   Results
58.9%73.3%6 12:10:04  M20-29  Eric Peterson Roseville  MN      1   Results
58.9%69.2%12 12:10:41  M30-39  Henry Slocum Minneapolis  MN         Results
70.3%81.5%69 12:16:28  F50-59  Lynn Saari Maple  WI      3   Results
58.2%64.5%31 12:19:29  M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
58.2%68.9%23 12:19:51  M50-59  Fabio Rozo Lakeville  MN         Results
69.6%69.3%8 12:24:18  F40-49  Missie Jacobson Montrose  MN          Results
69.5%71.8%35 12:24:57  F30-39  Jessica Monk VERONA  WI      1  Results
57.6%74.1%7 12:26:40  M50-59  Eric Chandler Duluth  MN          Results
69.3%72.7%4 12:27:32  F40-49  Lisel Olson St Paul  MN          Results
57.3%61.5%6 12:31:29  M30-39  Walter Ostrander Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
68.6%96.8%13 12:35:09  F60-69  Barb Sousa Winnipeg  MB         Results
68.5%78.0%30 12:36:29  F50-59  Danielle Sullivan Fort Wayne  IN         Results
56.7%78.0%9 12:38:54  M60-69  Perry McGahan Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%71.8%31 12:43:03  F40-49  Sherri Schummer Minneapolis  MN      5  Results
56.3%78.3%4 12:43:45  M40-49  Phillip Watson Isanti  MN          Results
56.2%84.7%19 12:45:40  M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN      2  Results
56.0%55.0%5 12:48:24  M40-49  Christopher Catlett Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%70.1%24 12:57:16  F30-39  Aurora Lemay Duluth  MN      4   Results
55.3%61.8%12 12:58:24  M40-49  Dan Lindberg Hermantown  MN      8   Results
55.2%62.4%1 12:58:58  M40-49  Chris Oswald Stillwater  MN          Results
54.7%63.0%10 13:06:31  M30-39  Dylan Hentges Shafer  MN         Results
54.5%58.8%13 13:09:24  M30-39  Dennis Heaton Rochester  MN      1   Results
54.5%58.8%40 13:09:59  M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      5   Results
65.4%66.7%4 13:11:31  F30-39  Emily Denny Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
65.2%87.5%20 13:13:49  F50-59  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI      3   Results
53.9%58.0%17 13:17:53  M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
64.7%69.4%8 13:19:50  F40-49  Sheila Kinder Carlton  MN          Results
64.6%71.3%11 13:22:04  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
53.6%63.0%7 13:22:48  M40-49  Santy King Elk River  MN      5  Results
63.8%89.3%9 13:31:14  F50-59  Teresa Hofmann Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
63.8%69.4%5 13:32:15  F40-49  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
63.5%62.4%7 13:34:56  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%73.7%9 13:35:42  F40-49  Misty Lustila South St. Paul  MN          Results
62.5%71.4%17 13:48:14  F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
51.7%57.5%9 13:51:40  M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
51.6%52.1%2 13:53:45  M30-39  Nate Van Heel New Hope  MN      2   Results
51.3%55.7%7 13:58:18  M30-39  Casey Parrott ELK MOUND  WI          Results
51.1%65.7%2 14:01:25  M40-49  Mark Wisnews Forest Lake  MN          Results
50.5%57.7%10 14:11:24  M30-39  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.2%72.7%98 14:20:01  F50-59  Shelly Thompson Esko  MN      5  Results
59.0%79.9%13 14:37:39  F50-59  Alison Howard Inver Grove Heights  MN      1  Results
57.8% 1 14:55:34  F20-29  Mia Jensen Springfield  OR          Results
57.0%61.1%19 15:07:48  F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.4%70.9%3 15:48:26  M40-49  Michael Lemon Woodbury  MN          Results
41.0%46.3%12 17:29:00  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
39.5% 2 18:10:45  M30-39  Nathan Ellering Fargo  ND          Results
35.9%56.5%4 19:57:37  M60-69  Allen Donais Eveleth  MN          Results
8.6% 1 83:11:56  M30-39  Kevin Voss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jefferson Mai Lincoln  NE          Results
  0   M<20  Max Rogers Moorhead  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Charpentier New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Swanson Carlton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Charlie Haben Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Wyatt Teubert Lester Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Rickard Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Peter Olson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Thole Frazee  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Fong Yang Otsego  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Sedat Gunes Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Liam Conroy Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Joe Hero Hoyt Lakes  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Dan Leonard Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M30-39  Donald Wynia Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Candace Craig Reston  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Stclair Hermantown  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Ken Helie Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Eric Weispfenning Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Yaeger St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Thomas Rions-Maehren Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Owings Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Erik Van Mechelen Minneapolis  MN         Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Ford Gordon  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Tysen Dowzak Estero  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Taylor Westin Soudan  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Olson New hope  MN          Results