Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 24, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Death by 5k Coldwater Creek

Milton, FL 24 Hour Challenge


135 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
82.2%86.8%6   M50-59  Ian Worth Niceville  FL          Results
81.4%84.7%3   F40-49  Denise Genung Hamilton  GA          Results
78.2%100.0%2   M50-59  Chris McCuiston Archer  FL          Results
78.0%90.9%4   F50-59  Terri Worth Niceville  FL          Results
74.9%83.5%2   M50-59  Jerome Fowler New Milford  NJ          Results
69.6%85.7%6   F50-59  Cathy Mickelsen Robertsdale And Surrounding Ares  AL          Results
68.3%66.3%3   F40-49  Kathryn Hopson Yulee  FL          Results
68.3%79.1%4   F60-69  Elizabeth Braun Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
67.1%67.8%11   F40-49  Michele Moreno OCALA  FL          Results
66.4%67.7%4   M40-49  David Farnum Gulfbreeze  FL          Results
66.2%66.2%1   M40-49  Brent Rogers Semmes  AL          Results
64.8%71.0%2   F30-39  Sarah Hollingsworth Gulfport  MS          Results
64.6%75.4%1   M40-49  Phillip Webb Montgomery  AL          Results
63.8%63.8%2   M40-49  Jaime Fager Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
62.2%74.0%18   M40-49  Michael Direnzo Madison  AL          Results
61.9%76.7%29   M50-59  Christopher Strayhorn Mobile  AL         Results
61.8%70.0%2   F40-49  Jennifer Carter Ocala  FL          Results
61.3%61.3%1   M30-39  Joshua George MILTON  FL          Results
61.2%83.5%78   M60-69  Keith Kettrey Freeport  FL          Results
59.6%76.5%1   M30-39  Stephen Barker Green Cove Springs  FL          Results
57.9%78.0%1   M60-69  Kevin Swenson Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
57.9%83.7%1   F60-69  Kelly Swenson Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
56.9%55.4%3   F20-29  Anastasia Moreno Ocala  FL          Results
56.0%88.3%1   M50-59  Ryce Elliott Marietta  GA          Results
54.3%60.8%4   M50-59  Don Ames Milton  FL          Results
50.4%64.5%1   F30-39  Paayal Bhakta Newberry  FL          Results
49.9%70.5%1   M40-49  Jeremiah Jorgensen Destin  FL          Results
49.4%65.3%4   F40-49  Keisha Stockman Mobile  AL          Results
28.7% 1   M60-69  Charles Spence Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Samuel L Stockman Mobile  AL          Results
 0.0%0   M30-39  David Barnes Casselberry  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Carlson Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Meg Forcey Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M60-69  Steve Rosenbaum Jacksonville Beach  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Jenna Beaty Fort Walton Beach  AL          Results
  0   F50-59  Deborah Hurst Shalimar  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Catherine Williams Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   M60-69  Thomas CORRIGAN Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Corrigan Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   M60-69  Tomahawk Brabston Mobile  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Applegate Panama City  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Bobbilee McDonald Panama City  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Lindsey Tranum Lynn Haven  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Jordan Horne Panama City  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Fowler Panama city  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Jamie Peake Perry  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Jene Howard Cameron  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Lovett Panama City  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristen Spencer Milton  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Christian Fischer Kissimmee  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Fischer Kissimmee  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Karen Leigh Fischer Kissimmee  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Vaughn Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Greg Liberta Santa Rosa Beach  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Marianne Saitz Mobile  AL          Results
  0   F20-29  Erin Saueressig Crestview  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Christie Casey Belleview  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  James Hazelwood Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Raya Santa Rosa Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Lucas Wenkescaramozzi Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Valerie Sutton Pace  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Byrd Milton  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristi Needles Pace  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Moon Milton  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Leslie Maher Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jessey Burroughs Valparaiso  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Samuel Hart Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristen Hart Fort Worth  TX          Results
  0   F20-29  Alexie Hill Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Seward Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Nicole Luther Daphne  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Nikkita Kent Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Dana Villarreal Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Hankins Milton  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Shawn Hankins Milton  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Kelly Hayes Milton  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Nadia Colin Navarre  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Renee Alderman Navarre  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Erica Fager Lee Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Savannah Low Niceville  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Conway Niceville  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Jonathan Lee Mobile  AL          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Garrett Fairhope  AL          Results
  0   F40-49  Onnie Retkofsky Niceville  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Beth Behr Shalimar  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Griffin Shalimar  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Behr Crestview  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Stokes Pace  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kimberly Stickley Crestview  FL          Results
 95.6%0   F50-59  Rachel Spence Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Tapp VALPARAISO  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Brenda Newman Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lori Ptacek Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Mangin Crestview  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Zane Young Crestview  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Terwilliger Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Mattie Cantrall Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Bolza Hurlburt Field  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Bolza Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Eric Jorgensen Destin  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lisa Jorgensen Destin  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Derrick Sammons Pace  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Ashley Gonzalez Wichita  KS          Results
  0   F30-39  Casey Trejo Santa Rosa Beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Kennedy Freeport  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Kearns Freeport  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Betsy Johnson Freeport  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Crissy Wise Freeport  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Patrick McKean Irvington  AL          Results
  0   M40-49  Barrett Williams Holt  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Tim Templeton Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Winship Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Mercedes Kruse Lynn Haven  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Allison Kruse Youngstown  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jay May Youngstown  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Rudy Abacordonez Freeport  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stanley Unfried Mobile  AL          Results
  0   M40-49  Richard Taft Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael McCaffrey Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Wes Alderman Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Foreman Defuniak Springs  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Powell Panama City  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Madison Van Tuinen Valparaiso  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Kowalski Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Kasey Van Tuinen Valparaiso  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Leslie Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Leslie Fort Walton beach  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Hayden Lemke Freeport  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsey Gagner Freeport  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaylin Leugers Daphne  AL          Results
  0   F50-59  Dionne Wright Freeport  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Josh Vargason Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Carl Day Milton  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Lewis Milton  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Trey Dirks Tallahassee  FL          Results