Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 16, 2024

Canyonlands Half Marathon and 5 Mile

Moab, UT 1/2 Marathon, 5 Miler

158 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.6%90.1%13 00:37:16  F30-39  Charlotte Goff CARBONDALE  CO    5001      Results
76.3%82.3%1 00:39:29  M40-49  W Casey Boswell Heber City  UT    5002  1   Results
75.8%100.0%1 00:39:45  M50-59  Edward Arriola Midway  UT    5003  1   Results
72.7%73.0%1 00:44:23  F50-59  Jill Boyd Steamboat Springs  CO    5004      Results
71.4%76.5%1 00:45:14  F40-49  Erin Hirtle PARK CITY  UT    5005  1   Results
67.3%56.0%4 00:47:59  F50-59  Deborah Huber Bridport  AL    5006      Results
66.3%86.0%4 00:48:42  F60-69  Sandy Schmitt PARK CITY  UT    5007  1   Results
61.3%80.7%6 00:49:09  M60-69  Todd Elworthy Manitou Springs  CO    5011      Results
61.3%82.6%3 00:49:10  M70+  Dan Marker ALBUQUERQUE  NM    5012      Results
63.1%79.1%1 00:51:12  F40-49  Ursula Miniszewski Denver  CO    5008      Results
58.6%73.7%6 00:51:23  M50-59  Rex Shupe Kaysville  UT    5018  1   Results
61.7%67.3%2 00:52:20  F20-29  Christy Hutchins Denver  CO      1   Results
61.6%61.6%2 00:52:25  F30-39  Leah Kirk Salt Lake City  AL    5009  2   Results
61.6%61.6%1 00:52:25  F30-39  Courtney Tavares Colorado Springs  CO    5010      Results
56.8%75.8%3 00:52:59  M60-69  Ron Schmitt Park City  UT    5024  1   Results
56.0%66.9%3 00:53:44  M50-59  Christopher Ortiz LONGMONT  CO    5025  1   Results
56.0%72.4%4 00:53:47  M<20  Milo Santi Salt Lake City  AL    5026  4   Results
55.4%67.4%3 00:54:24  M30-39  Riley Santi Salt Lake City  AL    5027  1   Results
55.3%59.8%1 00:54:26  M30-39  James Shepard Denver  CO    5028  1   Results
59.2%79.4%4 00:54:33  F50-59  Lisa Lundell Lehi  UT    5013  4   Results
59.1%70.9%5 00:54:36  F40-49  Melissa Fahrni Springville  UT    5014  1   Results
59.1%78.2%2 00:54:39  F50-59  Stephanie Knudson Littleton  CO    5015      Results
58.8%58.8%1 00:54:53  F40-49  Kathryn Linares-Gray Durango  CO    5016  1   Results
58.8%61.0%4 00:54:53  F40-49  Emma Snell Eureka  UT    5017  2   Results
58.4%78.6%1 00:55:17  F<20  Kendall Snell Eureka  UT    5019  1   Results
58.4%71.1%2 00:55:19  F50-59  Barbara Latham Ridgway  CO    5021  2   Results
58.4%74.0%7 00:55:19  F50-59  Kristine Jordan COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS  UT    5020      Results
58.3%78.2%1 00:55:25  F40-49  Christa Coats Delta  CO    5022  1   Results
57.1%76.4%1 00:56:32  F50-59  Kelle Cobble Park City  UT    5023  1   Results
52.7%69.9%4 00:57:12  M50-59  Daniel Huber Bridport  VT    5031      Results
50.1%68.8%2 1:00:05  M60-69  Daron Cowley Orem  UT    5033      Results
53.6%78.9%5 1:00:11  F70+  Barbara Wood Boulder  CO    5029  2   Results
52.8%53.8%1 1:01:07  F30-39  Wendy Heath Wellington  CO    5030  1   Results
52.3%79.2%1 1:01:43  F70+  Kathryn Rittmueller Cheyenne  WY    5032  1   Results
47.6%100.0%2 1:03:18  M70+  Jim Reavy Boise  ID    5036      Results
50.0%77.4%3 1:04:35  F70+  Cindy Tanner Denver  CO    5034  2   Results
48.6%77.9%13 1:06:28  F70+  Vickie Reisnouer Montrose  CO    5035  1   Results
44.4%68.7%2 1:07:52  M70+  Sam Wood Boulder  CO    5040  1   Results
46.6%46.6%1 1:09:18  F30-39  Katelyn Wood Rifle  CO          Results
46.4%61.2%2 1:09:37  F70+  Shirley Murdock Independence  MO    5037  2   Results
45.1%60.4%1 1:11:36  F50-59  Holly Olivieri Shoreline  WA    5038  1   Results
44.9%52.1%4 1:11:51  F<20  Nikki Santi Salt Lake City  UT    5039  4   Results
41.1%55.2%4 1:13:21  M70+  Marty Plunkett Salt Lake City  UT    5041  2   Results
38.1%58.9%5 1:19:04  M60-69  Mike Nygard Kaysville  UT    5042  3   Results
37.2%50.5%1 1:20:52  M40-49  Jonathan Baxter Pleasant Grove  UT    5043  1   Results
65.5%71.4%1   F20-29  Madison Mills West Jordan  UT          Results
65.1%79.5%2   F50-59  Ingrid Femenias Boulder, Co  CO      1   Results
  0   F50-59  Aileen Burrell Denver  CO    5055      Results
  0   F20-29  Jennifer Macegan Parker  CO    5094      Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Clark Riverview  FL    5059      Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Hansen Salt Lake City  UT    5079      Results
  0   F30-39  Arielle Vicenti Albuquerque  NM    5134      Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Vicenti Albuquerque  NM    5135      Results
  0   F30-39  Leila Asfari Seattle  WA    5050      Results
  0   M40-49  Gordon Merayo Milan  AL    5098      Results
  0   F40-49  Lindsey Davis Highlands Ranch  CO    5060      Results
  0   F40-49  Crystal Ellis Danville  KY    5066      Results
  0   F40-49  Dusti Ondryas Bluffdale  UT    5099      Results
  0   F50-59  Sue Anderson Heber City  UT    5047      Results
  0   F20-29  Logan Burkill Longmont  CO    5054      Results
  0   M30-39  Byron Burkill Longmont  CO    5053      Results
  0   F40-49  Elizabeth Dekanich Edwards  CO    5062      Results
  0   F60-69  Linda Priddy Billings  MT    5107      Results
  0   M30-39  Brent Hemphill Lodi  CA    5082      Results
  0   F<20  Isabelle Hansen North Salt Lake  UT    5080      Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Santi Salt Lake City  UT    5123      Results
  0   F30-39  Caroline Santi Salt Lake City  UT    5122      Results
  0   M40-49  Anthony Santi Salt Lake City  UT    5121      Results
  0   M<20  Trey Jordan COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS  UT    5086      Results
  0   M<20  Tyler Jordan COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS  UT    5087      Results
  0   F20-29  Riley Christensen Centerville  UT    5058      Results
  0   F20-29  Cambria Head Nome  AK    5081      Results
  0   F20-29  Krista Gurney Hooper  UT    5076      Results
  0   M60-69  David Gurney Hooper  UT    5075      Results
  0   F20-29  Madeline Goff Basalt  CO    5071      Results
  0   F30-39  Catherine Pajolek Newport  RI    5102      Results
  0   F40-49  Tiffany Stanley Seattle  WA    5129      Results
  0   M<20  Miles Stanley Seattle  WA    5128      Results
  0   M50-59  Robert Toney Westminster  CO    5131      Results
  0   F30-39  Isobel Latham Moab  UT    5091      Results
  0   M<20  Bradley Fogg Springville  UT    5067      Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Riley Park City  UT    5115      Results
  0   M<20  Robert Frisken Longmont  CO    5070      Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Frisken Longmont  CO    5069      Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Klemme Omaha  NE    5089      Results
  0   F40-49  Renee Rowe Camas  WA    5117      Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Kuczko Avon  CO    5090      Results
  0   M20-29  Sergio Luna Avon  CO    5093      Results
  0   F<20  Kate Swendsen Colorado Springs  CO    5130      Results
  0   M40-49  Deazhan Maize Farmington  AL    5095      Results
  0   F20-29  Cadi Sande South Salt Lake  UT    5120      Results
  0   M20-29  Cedale Armstrong South Salt Lake  UT    5049      Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Forbes Centennial  CO    5068      Results
  0   M40-49  Brad Reavy Cottonwood Heights  ID    5113      Results
  0   F40-49  Christina Reavy Cottonwood Heights  ID    5114      Results
  0   F20-29  Madison Soult Cottonwood Heights  ID    5127      Results
  0   M30-39  Everett Gonzales Greeley  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Amanda Luna Rio Rancho  NM          Results
  0   F20-29  Marissa Silva Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   F40-49  Sara Friedman Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Brian Sargent Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Izzy Stevenson Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Stevenson Sandy  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffany Mitchell Aneth  UT          Results
      M20-29  Damir Verkic Murray  UT          Results
  0   M70+  Lynn Chatterton Eureka  UT    5057      Results
  0   M40-49  David Chatterton South Jordan  UT    5056      Results
  0   F40-49  Brynn Boyd Grand Junction  CO    5052      Results
  0   F50-59  Amy Settimo ASHLAND  OR    5124      Results
  0   F70+  Gail Prims Layton  UT          Results
  0   M70+  Ken Prims LAYTON  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Raun Anchorage  AK    5109      Results
  0   M20-29  Collin Holmes Layton  UT    5083      Results
  0   F20-29  Gracie Hannum Minturn  CO    5078      Results
  0   F20-29  Jade Holmes Layton  UT    5084      Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Serfustini Price  UT    628      Results
  0   M30-39  Rex Manning Houston  TX    521      Results
  0   F20-29  Taylor Cook Price  UT    347      Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Perry North Reading  MA    5104      Results
  0   M30-39  David Beckstrom Broomfield  CO    5051      Results
  0   M40-49  Domonik Perez Manitou Springs  CO    5103      Results
  0   M60-69  Don Whittaker Idaho Falls  ID    5137      Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Aepelbacher Chandler  AZ    5045      Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Dubyak Buckeye  AZ    5063      Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Salinas Rodriguez Virginia Beach  VA    5119      Results
  0   F70+  Karen Walters Westfield  NJ    5136      Results
  0   F30-39  Marissa Kisiel Columbus  OH    5088      Results
  0   F30-39  Meghan Perry North Reading  MA    5106      Results
  0   M<20  Michael Ortiz LONGMONT  AL    5100      Results
  0   F<20  Nicole Ortiz LONGMONT  AL    5101      Results
  0   F50-59  Marie Smith Pagosa Springs  CO    5126      Results
  0   M50-59  William Anderson Evergreen  CO    5048      Results
  0   M<20  Hunter Anderson Evergreen  CO    5046      Results
  0   F60-69  Margitta Rusch Lilienthal  DEU    5118      Results
  0   F20-29  Lexi Sheffield Albuquerque  NM    5125      Results
 0.0%0   M30-39  Alex Romero Salt Lake City  AL    5116      Results
  0   F50-59  Julie McMurdie Millville  UT    5096      Results
  0   M20-29  Tobin McMurdie Logan  UT    5097      Results
  0   M<20  Gavin Graber Alamosa  CO    5073      Results
  0   M<20  Caden Graber Alamosa  CO    5072      Results
  0   F<20  Lily Graber Alamosa  CO    5074      Results
  0   M30-39  Dustin Whittaker Ogden  UT    5138      Results
  0   F<20  Rylin Day Chester  ID    5061      Results
  0   F40-49  Neerings Hannah Heber  UT    5077      Results
  0   M20-29  Brayden Aepelbacher South Lyon  MI    5044      Results
  0   F30-39  Mona Yaptangco Salt Lake City  UT    5141      Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Edmunds Provo  UT    5064      Results
  0   F20-29  Presley Lewis Monticello  UT    5092      Results
  0   F50-59  Mari Jezak Cadillac  MI    5085      Results
  0   F40-49  Candice Wright Cottonwood Heights  UT    5140      Results
  0   M40-49  Alastair Wright Cottonwood Heights  AL    5139      Results
  0   F<20  Mallory Raun Anchorage  AK    5111      Results
  0   F<20  Vivienne Raun Anchorage  AK    5112      Results
  0   F40-49  Cassandra Raun Anchorage  AK    5108      Results
  0   F<20  Juliette Raun Anchorage  AK    5110      Results
  0   F40-49  Brittany Vancil Anchorage  AK    5132      Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremy Vancil Anchorage  AK    5133      Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Perry Colorado Springs  CO    5105      Results