Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 1, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Wicked Revival 50k

Lowell, NC 31 Miler, 10 Miler

84 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.7%100.0%4 5:11:01  M30-39  Luke Shover Charlotte  NC          Results
88.3%100.0%7 5:23:08  M40-49  Jason Seagle Charlotte  NC         Results
86.3%91.9%9 5:30:28  M30-39  Branson Reid SHELBY  NC          Results
83.3%88.7%18 5:42:37  M30-39  Joseph Hiatt Rutherfordton  NC          Results
80.4%80.4%2 5:54:43  M30-39  Matt Teixeira Granite Quarry  NC          Results
80.2%83.7%6 5:55:47  M40-49  Jeff Sheerin Charlotte  NC          Results
78.8%86.8%46 6:02:11  M40-49  Kevin Mccabe Cary  NC          Results
77.9%78.1%4 6:06:14  M50-59  Glenn Gibson Mount Holly  NC          Results
76.8%78.0%5 6:11:40  M40-49  James Lafever Boiling Springs  SC          Results
76.7%74.8%21 6:12:12  M50-59  Rajesh Patel Belmont  NC          Results
75.8%97.1%7 6:16:32  M20-29  Rhett Bolick Asheboro  NC          Results
75.7%83.5%36 6:17:10  M40-49  Andy Gordon Concord  NC         Results
75.2%75.8%3 6:19:41  M40-49  Jake Riggsbee High Point  NC          Results
74.0%89.8%55 6:25:32  M50-59  Bernard Vermeersch Greenville  SC         Results
73.5%83.3%1 6:28:19  M40-49  Craig Smith Lancaster  SC          Results
73.3%70.1%6 6:29:03  M30-39  Nicholas Berryhill Kings Mountain  NC          Results
71.4%82.4%4 6:39:27  M30-39  Chance Roberts Myrtle beach  SC          Results
71.1%80.0%35 6:41:22  M50-59  John Gordon Concord  NC         Results
94.2%94.2%2 6:41:44  F30-39  Jyl Allison Charlotte  NC          Results
70.7%71.8%17 6:43:52  M40-49  J Welch Huntersville  NC         Results
70.6%80.7%18 6:44:09  M50-59  Adam Walker Gastonia  NC         Results
70.3%85.3%5 6:45:56  M30-39  James Parsons Jefferson  NC          Results
70.3%90.7%6 6:45:56  M40-49  Tony Amore Lancaster  SC          Results
69.7%80.2%4 6:49:22  M30-39  Brandon Poplin Charlotte  NC          Results
66.2%76.1%6 7:11:21  M40-49  Adam Bratton Huntersville  NC          Results
66.0%84.6%13 7:12:23  M40-49  Jason Harrington Cheraw  SC          Results
64.9%82.1%1 7:19:27  M50-59  Bob Lewis Waxhaw  NC          Results
86.0%86.0%1 7:20:19  F30-39  Kaylee South Danville  VA          Results
64.3%76.2%4 7:23:49  M50-59  Brad Fiske Boiling Springs  SC          Results
63.4%89.0%18 7:29:59  M20-29  Finian Curran Charlotte  NC         Results
81.4%86.0%70 7:45:06  F40-49  Rene Crickenberger Charlotte  NC          Results
79.1%85.2%52 7:58:52  F40-49  Elena Der Durham  NC          Results
59.2%64.9%2 8:02:04  M30-39  Roger Haynes Cana  VA          Results
77.1%79.4%3 8:10:47  F30-39  Melissa Clear Charlotte  NC          Results
58.1%65.4%5 8:11:32  M30-39  Luis Huezo Danville  VA         Results
76.7%86.3%11 8:13:24  F30-39  Marisol Cantu Burgaw  NC          Results
57.6%72.1%9 8:15:02  M40-49  Nick Molina Cameron  NC         Results
57.5%69.2%4 8:15:53  M50-59  F.J. Blanco-Silva Waxhaw  NC          Results
57.2%75.9%3 8:19:16  M20-29  Anthony Nemetz Manakin sabot  VA          Results
57.1%57.1%1 8:20:09  M30-39  Kendall Haynes Bluefield  VA          Results
74.0%89.2%87 8:31:37  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
73.3%73.3%2 8:36:21  F30-39  Lindsey Jewell Fort Mill  SC          Results
55.2%61.3%3 8:36:43  M30-39  Joey Barfe Fort Mill  SC          Results
72.8%77.7%4 8:40:20  F20-29  Courtney Carter Fayetteville  NC         Results
54.8%61.4%3 8:40:52  M30-39  Enrique Anciso Mercedes  TX          Results
54.3%62.3%20 8:45:11  M50-59  Samuel Duggins Clemmons  NC         Results
54.2%70.3%24 8:46:50  M40-49  Sam Jordan JEFFERSON  GA          Results
71.1%83.1%7 8:52:33  F40-49  Emily Owens Anderson  SC          Results
70.5%75.9%59 8:56:47  F40-49  Brandy Burns Raleigh  NC          Results
51.9%59.2%27 9:09:34  M40-49  Pavel Mosneaguta Sumter  SC          Results
68.3%73.3%86 9:14:18  F30-39  Jenny Bonner Spartanburg  SC      1  Results
67.4%87.2%8 9:22:08  F30-39  Alli Roy Gastonia  NC          Results
66.0%72.5%16 9:33:43  F40-49  Laura Ryan Elgin  SC          Results
49.5%83.2%6 9:36:05  M30-39  Jake Markley Summerfield  NC          Results
48.9%78.4%2 9:43:30  M30-39  Brendan Cunnane Charlotte  NC          Results
48.5%60.4%3 9:48:05  M40-49  Michael Pichan Greenville  NC          Results
63.1%72.9%2 10:00:11  F30-39  Kimberly Reese Indian trail  NC          Results
63.1%70.8%47 10:00:28  F30-39  Emily Floess Raleigh  NC          Results
61.4%71.8%53 10:16:48  F50-59  Teresa Wright Hope Mills  NC          Results
53.3%60.3%15 11:50:34  F50-59  Deana Rennick Columbia  SC          Results
39.0% 1 12:11:15  M40-49  Michael Steuerwald Charlotte  NC          Results
51.7%92.9%11 12:12:09  F20-29  Kayla Mercuri Concord  NC         Results
51.2%52.8%4 12:19:44  F30-39  Bonnie Call SUMTER  SC          Results
50.3% 7 12:32:49  F50-59  Clara Beaudet Columbia  SC          Results
48.5%66.7%11 13:01:25  F40-49  Tina Veith Monroe  NC          Results
36.5%65.4%1 13:02:49  M50-59  Carlos Zepeda Charlotte  NC          Results
46.1%82.5%2 13:41:36  F30-39  Daphne Nault Hope Mills  NC          Results
45.8%77.7%16 13:46:05  F40-49  Kristin Wallace Columbia  SC          Results
30.8%60.0%22 20:29:36  F60-69  Dianne Steadman Irmo  SC         Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Eyster Southern Pines  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Livingston Taylors  SC          Results
  0   M50-59  Ron Gerdes Youngsville  NC         Results
  0   M30-39  Keagan Richards Eden  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Defoe Williamston  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Turnner Pham Mooresville  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Phillip Reed Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Shawn Boudreaux Simpsonville  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Gary Guillen Cornelius  NC          Results
  0   M40-49  Randall Adams Anderson  SC          Results
  0   F20-29  Anisa Guedira Raleigh  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Drew Williquette Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Johnson Greenville  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Nicholson Hubert  NC          Results
  0   F20-29  Linsey McGinn Concord  NC          Results