Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 20, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

The Eternal Damnation Backyard

Sylvan Grove, KS Last Man Standing


101 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 2   M50-59  Bruce Ngo Broken Arrow  OK          Results
100.0% 1   F30-39  Amber Smith Topeka  KS          Results
96.1%97.0%9   M50-59  Mike Osterholt Kearney  NE         Results
95.4%100.0%4   M40-49  Brandon Walker Sabetha  KS          Results
93.2%97.8%30   M40-49  Tim Fryer Hendricks  MN      2   Results
92.8%94.3%10   M30-39  Mitch Ables FORT LEAVENWORTH  KS          Results
89.9%89.9%2   M30-39  Daniel Herbert Wichita  KS          Results
88.3%95.6%5   F40-49  Nicole Bachman Wilson  KS          Results
88.1%91.3%22   F30-39  Haley Bidroski Gordon  NE          Results
87.0%98.9%2   F40-49  Amber Smith Topeka  KS          Results
85.7% 1   M40-49  Cameron D Johnson Topeka  KS          Results
83.6%100.0%4   M30-39  Dillon Bergsten Liberty  MO      1   Results
81.5%87.6%8   M30-39  Huntter Hufferd Topeka  KS          Results
81.3%94.8%19   M50-59  Brian Traughber Wichita  KS      2   Results
80.8%85.1%1   F20-29  Victoria Mountz Pittsburgh  PA          Results
79.0%80.4%20   M30-39  Daniel Jennings Bixby  OK          Results
78.9%86.1%4   M50-59  Brian Smith Salina  KS         Results
78.3%100.0%1   F<20  Kezi Bachman Wilson  KS          Results
77.7%79.9%8   M30-39  Michael Christianson Lawrence  KS          Results
77.6%84.2%14   F40-49  Kim Helzer Aurora  NE      1   Results
77.4%83.2%3   M40-49  John Booze Hays  KS          Results
76.6%81.4%31   F30-39  Stefanie Bieberle Rose Hill  KS         Results
76.6%89.0%4   F40-49  Amanda Gray Urbandale  IA          Results
76.4%82.2%16   M30-39  Devin Nelson Topeka  KS      2   Results
74.9%79.2%27   M30-39  Jonathan Prosser Topeka  KS      2  Results
73.9%86.3%28   M50-59  Hunter Munns Topeka  KS          Results
73.2%81.9%8   M30-39  Adam Knutson Mannford  OK          Results
73.0%88.8%5   M20-29  Jadyn St Vrain Wichita  KS      1   Results
73.0%73.0%1   M20-29  Dante Stewart Fort Leonard Wood  MO          Results
72.7%87.3%9   M40-49  Shane Plemons Topeka  KS         Results
71.9%78.4%15   M30-39  Jeff Reece Hutchinson  KS      1   Results
71.9%87.1%3   F20-29  Mia Waters Oklahoma City  OK          Results
71.4%78.5%25   F40-49  Rebekah Deal Oil City  PA         Results
70.5%75.0%2   M20-29  Austin Stewart Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.5%74.5%7   F30-39  Amanda Cross Colby  KS          Results
70.4%87.3%11   M50-59  Barry Sackett Okoboji  SD         Results
69.7%86.2%2   F60-69  Teri Apodaca Milwaukie  OR          Results
68.7%92.4%10   M60-69  Jack Hatzenbuehler Big Cabin  OK      1   Results
68.3%88.4%4   M20-29  Brenyn St.Vrain Wichita  KS      1   Results
68.0%83.0%4   F30-39  Mia Blea-Kirby Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
68.0%83.6%23   M50-59  Ed West Topeka  KS         Results
67.3%88.3%9   M50-59  Coy Orange Broken Arrow  OK      1   Results
66.7%78.0%20   M40-49  Russell Wenz Rayville  MO      1  Results
66.5%87.2%36   M50-59  Roger Bieberle Rosehill  KS      2  Results
66.4%87.6%6   F30-39  Audry Pulley Topeka  KS      1   Results
65.9%73.6%17   M40-49  Brian Gillaspie Topeka  KS         Results
65.4%65.4%2   F30-39  Jennifer Cates Rapid City  SD          Results
65.4%100.0%1   M<20  Jacob Tonne Salina  KS          Results
65.2%69.7%8   F30-39  Lindsey Helberg Hays  KS         Results
64.2%100.0%3   M40-49  Paul Linde Beatrice  NE      1   Results
61.9%79.7%3   M30-39  Tanner Yohe La Crosse  KS         Results
60.2%72.8%10   M30-39  Max Vaughn Chanute  KS          Results
60.1%78.8%7   M30-39  Cole Gardiner Ashland  KS          Results
58.0%73.0%1   F30-39  Ashley Johnson Yukon  OK          Results
57.5%66.3%2   M30-39  Alan Cox PORTER  OK          Results
56.8%0.0%3   M30-39  Brendan Todt SIOUX CITY  IA          Results
56.4%66.2%3   F50-59  Heather King Summerville  SC          Results
56.4%60.8%14   M50-59  Andrew Wilson Elbert  CO          Results
56.4%57.8%6   M60-69  Michael Johnson Salina  KS         Results
56.2%61.3%3   M30-39  Dan Lister Topeka  KS          Results
55.6%72.2%4   M40-49  Travis Knobbe Breda  IA      1   Results
55.5%97.6%3   F50-59  Kariann Blea-Chavez Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
55.3%55.5%1   M20-29  Joshua Paine Galva  KS          Results
49.0%91.1%2   F<20  Keilah Bachman Wilson  KS      1   Results
48.0%73.9%2   M30-39  Sean Rogers Kansas City  MO      1   Results
46.7%80.0%2   M40-49  Juan Manuel Hernandez Hays  KS      1   Results
45.8%47.5%8   F50-59  Ladonna Hadley GLENPOOL  OK          Results
43.1%92.6%3   M50-59  Scott Pearson HARRISBURG  SD      1   Results
42.8%64.8%2   M30-39  Curtis Tonne Salina  KS      1   Results
41.5%42.8%1   M30-39  Taylor Currie Gypsum  KS         Results
38.0%80.7%4   M60-69  Mike Koerner Hays  KS      2  Results
34.5% 1   M30-39  Dylan Rohr Blue springs  MO      1   Results
27.6% 1   M40-49  Peter Browning Salina  KS      1   Results
24.1% 1   M40-49  Corey Crandall Blue Springs  MO      1   Results
24.1% 1   M30-39  Spencer Bergsten Lees Summit  MO      1   Results
17.2% 1   M30-39  Troy Bainter Norton  KS      1  Results
13.8% 1   M50-59  Sam Emerson Shawnee  OK      1   Results
13.8% 1   M40-49  Scott Feldt Cimarron  KS      1   Results
  0   F40-49  Christina Eisenman Seneca  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Colson Browning Salina  KS          Results
  0   F40-49  Wendy Smail Shippenville  PA          Results
  0   F50-59  Stacy Ginkel KNOX  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Will Wilson Appleton  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Thompson De Soto  KS          Results
  0   M20-29  Julian Hursey Wichita  KS          Results
  0   M50-59  Adam Garrett lees summit  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Carl Johnson Highland  KS          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Williams Harrisonville  MO          Results
  0   M40-49  Curtis Walter Clyde  KS          Results
  0   M<20  Kayden Moline Salina  KS          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Holden Grain Valley  MO          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Manley Salina  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  James Elmquist Auburn  KS          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Reese Manahawkin  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  John Buckley Leavenworth  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Brad Guthrie Wichita  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Rhinehart Topeka  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Edick Salina  KS          Results
  0   M50-59  Mitch Mattek Norman  OK          Results
  0   M50-59  Sean Satterfield Ponca City  OK          Results
  0   M<20  Cameron Lindsey Stockton  KS          Results