Registered Entrants
Sunday, May 5, 2024

Sisters Country

Sisters, OR 50K, Half Marathon

129 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
67.2%73.9%4 2:22:35  F50-59  Celeste Courson Vancouver  WA          Results
96.6%96.7%7   F30-39  Sarah Foster PORTLAND  OR          Results
93.0%98.0%7   F40-49  Emily Perttu Silverton  OR          Results
92.1%94.2%22   M30-39  Lindon Powell Ashland  OR          Results
90.8%98.4%3   M20-29  Gavin Ross Harrisburg  OR         Results
89.7%91.9%25   F30-39  Elise Lagerstrom Wood Village  OR          Results
89.0%94.6%39   F50-59  Danielle Yokel Etna  CA          Results
89.0%96.0%16   F20-29  Hannah Hamm Bend  OR          Results
87.5%94.1%5   F30-39  Erin Furmaga Portland  OR          Results
85.7%91.2%23   M30-39  Evan Moreau Sisters  OR         Results
83.0%100.0%1   M20-29  Lyubo Gankov Portland  OR          Results
81.9%88.3%1   F20-29  Tianna Coburn Tigard  OR          Results
81.8%84.8%16   F30-39  Stephanie Hackbarth Bend  OR          Results
79.9%79.9%1   F20-29  Kaja Aagaard Bothell  WA          Results
79.9%79.9%1   F20-29  Sylvie Corwin Seattle  WA          Results
79.3%86.8%5   F40-49  Nicole Silver Hermiston  OR          Results
78.9%85.5%11   F30-39  Caitlin Kowalski Eugene  OR          Results
78.7%81.2%15   F30-39  Kelsey McGill Redmond  OR          Results
78.5%79.3%5   F30-39  Rachel Dam Seattle  WA          Results
74.7%85.6%54   M60-69  Eddie Schmidt Redmond  OR         Results
73.8%76.3%2   M30-39  Michael Heald Portland  OR          Results
72.9%84.0%38   M60-69  Dano Montoya Bend  OR         Results
72.8%95.4%1   M30-39  Jesse Mullaney Klamath Falls  OR          Results
72.5%83.8%17   F50-59  Lucy Shanno Portland  OR          Results
72.5%80.7%10   M40-49  Jacob Fenton Portland  OR          Results
72.3%72.3%1   M30-39  Richard Robinson La Pine  OR          Results
72.0%79.7%13   F30-39  Brooke Brashers Camas  WA         Results
72.0%77.4%13   M40-49  Jonathan Skloven-Gill The Dalles  OR         Results
71.7%73.4%5   F30-39  Kayla Anderson Redmond  OR          Results
71.2%71.7%9   F30-39  Kristi Hayden Eugene  OR          Results
70.8%86.2%5   F50-59  Karen Neibauer Bend  OR          Results
70.3%82.8%124   F50-59  Sarah Duncan Portland  OR         Results
70.1%73.4%9   M30-39  Kevin Sasse Portland  OR          Results
70.1%70.0%9   F40-49  Shannon Hoehna Weston  OR         Results
69.9%75.8%7   F30-39  Sarah Huston Potlatch  ID         Results
69.4%69.4%1   F30-39  Elizabeth Bastian Seattle  WA          Results
69.2%71.8%11   F30-39  Julia Lowd Seattle  WA          Results
68.9%69.4%6   F30-39  Briana Alston Bend  OR          Results
68.8%76.1%3   M20-29  Brandon Thomison Encinitas  CA          Results
68.2%78.2%19   F40-49  Vanessa Lahuis Vancouver  WA          Results
68.0%75.4%6   M40-49  Mike Welch Vancouver  WA          Results
67.3%70.3%3   F30-39  Katherine Murphy Milwaukie  OR          Results
67.1%72.5%3   M30-39  Mason Geyer Orting  WA         Results
66.7%66.7%3   M30-39  Zyan Silver Hermiston  OR          Results
66.0%71.6%7   M30-39  Ryan Hackbarth Bend  OR          Results
66.0%73.4%4   F40-49  Megan Pugmire Milwaukie  OR          Results
65.8%68.4%3   M40-49  Michael Buckley Park City  UT          Results
65.4%71.0%6   M20-29  Samuel Wertheimer Winchester bay  OR          Results
62.6%84.9%1   M20-29  Jeremy Baker Pendleton  OR          Results
62.6%67.7%4   M40-49  Brandon Ott Florence  OR         Results
62.5%62.5%1   M30-39  Corey Rosson Seattle  WA          Results
61.9%66.6%13   M30-39  Anthony Colosimo Seattle  WA          Results
61.8%62.5%4   M40-49  Dan Mahr Hood River  OR          Results
61.3%74.0%7   F40-49  Hannah Saffold Eugene  OR          Results
61.2%62.8%5   M40-49  Marcello Marcadella Moncalieri  ITA          Results
61.1%68.9%1   F40-49  Jennifer West Terrebonne  OR          Results
60.8%71.4%9   F40-49  Jennifer Steward Kalama  WA          Results
60.8%64.6%4   M40-49  Chris Winn EAGLE  ID          Results
60.4%70.4%30   M40-49  Jesse Stonewood Ashland  OR          Results
60.3%75.6%23   M50-59  Brian Wiens Half Moon Bay  CA          Results
60.2%66.0%6   F40-49  Anastasia Sofranac Portland  OR          Results
60.1%69.2%2   M30-39  John Dickerson Sherwood  OR          Results
60.0%62.4%9   F30-39  Erica Linch Vancouver  WA          Results
59.8%59.8%1   M30-39  Craig Trask Lebanon  OR          Results
59.5%66.1%17   F40-49  Saraswati Kibit McMinnville  OR          Results
59.3%59.3%1   F40-49  Britta Ellis Eugene  OR          Results
59.1%73.0%17   F50-59  Lizzy Fero Portland  OR          Results
58.9%76.0%8   M50-59  Kelly Harper Bend  OR          Results
58.7%60.4%4   M30-39  Nick Ball Portland  OR          Results
58.7%60.9%8   F30-39  Jaime Cartales Portland  OR          Results
58.4%83.2%3   M<20  Samuel Massari Bend  OR          Results
58.0%63.4%5   F40-49  Mary Condron Bend  OR          Results
57.9%57.9%1   M30-39  Malachi Bellah Bend  OR          Results
57.9%69.6%3   M50-59  Justin Tishendorf Sherwood  OR          Results
57.7%60.6%15   M40-49  Samuel Vega Portland  OR         Results
56.1%58.0%1   M30-39  Denton Tipler Veneta  OR          Results
56.1%56.1%1   F20-29  Faith Witham Bend  OR          Results
55.5%59.6%2   M20-29  Mark Schearer Salem  OR          Results
54.9%60.4%2   M40-49  Tom Pelster Cornelius  OR          Results
54.2%69.6%7   M50-59  Jerry Otto Vancouver  WA          Results
53.5%77.1%1   M50-59  Rich Stamps Sherwood  OR          Results
52.5%52.5%1   M30-39  Hugh O'Donnell Portland  OR          Results
52.1%0.0%1   M30-39  Brandon Martin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
52.0%58.6%2   M20-29  Zach Winfree Vancouver  WA          Results
51.9%72.6%22   M60-69  Tom Reed La Center  WA          Results
51.0%52.3%4   M20-29  Noah Tretter Eugene  OR          Results
50.6%71.7%75   M60-69  Vernon Kent Portland  OR         Results
48.7%67.6%2   F30-39  Sarah Bryant Redding  CA          Results
47.7%51.4%2   F30-39  Alyssa Wisenbaugh Portland  OR          Results
46.0%46.0%1   M30-39  Daniel Starr Molalla  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Griffin Rojo Tigard  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Gosnell White Salmon  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Zak Kornberg Squamish  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffany Steiner Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Zack Fink Barnesville  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rylin Brett Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Mau Tualatin  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Brown Milwaukie  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Kontra Caldwell  ID          Results
  0   F20-29  Haiying Kuang Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Ahn Lebanon  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Anndi Lord Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben McClean Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Jarred Montgomery La Pine  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael McNinch Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Mathew Knitter Grants Pass  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Megan Adams Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  John Morton Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Joel Burke Gladstone  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Blake Andrews Ringwood  GBR          Results
  0   M30-39  Colin Waterman Weed  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Cody Davis Bend  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Julia Jakubowski Mcminnville  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney Krull-Graybeal Benton Harbor  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Emma Frost-Briley Bend  OR          Results
  0   M60-69  Timothy Pfeiffer Bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Holly Hagenson Port Angeles  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Levi Gilkison Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Meng Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe Cilli Portland  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Sara Griesbach Portland  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Roseann Dennery Bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Armstrong Boise  ID          Results
  0   M20-29  Will Wallace Portland  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Brandon Sturges Bend  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Morgan Thiele Port Angeles  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Peterson Oregon City  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Gabrielle Skeate Pullman  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Marshall Eugene  OR          Results