Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024

Marys Peak Trail Run

Blodgett, OR 50 Miler, 50K, 25K

34 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.8%91.3%3 9:34:34  M30-39  Garrett Montgomery Bend  OR      1   Results
89.6%91.6%24 9:48:41  M30-39  James Holk Portland  OR      1  Results
88.5%92.1%14 9:55:44  M30-39  Edward Murphy Eugene  OR          Results
87.2%93.0%87 10:05:06  M50-59  Scott Jaime Highlands Ranch  CO         Results
86.4%91.0%91 10:10:16  M40-49  Mike Rosling Corvallis  OR      4  Results
85.9%96.4%30 10:13:45  M50-59  Drew Roberts Portland  OR         Results
97.4%97.4%1 10:13:57  F40-49  Jennifer Hall Ashland  OR          Results
81.2%87.7%4 10:49:16  M40-49  Patrick Paquette Haileybury  ON          Results
78.8%85.6%13 11:09:02  M50-59  Ryan Heywood McCall  ID         Results
78.4%76.9%6 11:12:57  M30-39  Daniel Lynch Corvallis  OR      1   Results
88.4%91.2%8 11:16:37  F30-39  Sophie Stiles Molalla  OR         Results
77.9%82.4%9 11:17:27  M20-29  Joshua Bibbee Waldport  OR          Results
77.4%85.0%3 11:21:50  M40-49  James Heilman Portland  OR          Results
84.8%88.8%2 11:45:10  F20-29  Bethany Bachmeier Sisters  OR          Results
74.3%79.7%53 11:49:43  M50-59  Robert Lalus Seattle  WA      1   Results
82.4%84.9%30 12:05:59  F30-39  Nina Biasi Gearhart  OR          Results
72.6%80.3%22 12:06:14  M40-49  Paul Morrow Beaverton  OR      1  Results
80.8%89.8%42 12:19:49  F50-59  Megan Bruce Portland  OR      1   Results
71.2%85.3%21 12:20:49  M20-29  Jared Petrie Meridian  ID         Results
70.3%72.3%3 12:30:24  M30-39  Sebastian Sousa Castellanos Corvallis  OR          Results
69.6%73.9%1 12:38:10  M30-39  Andrew Reece Arlington  VA          Results
69.3%77.2%16 12:41:21  M30-39  Zach Strand Salem  OR      2   Results
67.7%76.7%8 12:59:41  M20-29  Brandyn Brownfield Corvallis  OR          Results
74.8%84.0%3 13:19:01  F50-59  Sandra Uesugi Philomath  OR          Results
65.0%69.6%48 13:31:44  M40-49  Joshua Hough Corvallis  OR         Results
71.0%76.5%13 14:02:43  F40-49  Laura Palombi Cloquet  MN          Results
61.6%65.9%2 14:15:43  M30-39  Thomas Kearns Salt Lake City  UT          Results
59.3%74.3%8 14:49:11  M50-59  Jeremy Boulanger Newberg  OR          Results
62.5%70.7%4 15:57:05  F20-29  Laramie Whitehat Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin Pardy Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Cian Lanigan Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F20-29  Kacie Pajkos Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Paquette Haileybury  ON          Results
  0   F20-29  Amanda Fox Sweet Home  OR          Results