Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024

Marys Peak Trail Run

Blodgett, OR 50 Miler, 50K, 25K

54 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.1%100.0%5 4:26:15  M20-29  Colin Welk Corvallis  OR          Results
92.4%97.6%2 4:45:37  M20-29  Gavin Ross Harrisburg  OR         Results
89.8%95.5%20 4:53:59  M40-49  Jeffrey Alberghini Corvallis  OR      1   Results
88.9%95.3%5 4:56:48  M30-39  Branson Bartlett Brownsville  OR          Results
82.0%83.0%3 5:21:46  M30-39  Aaron dorondo Portland  OR          Results
80.6%88.6%4 5:27:21  M40-49  Oscar Zambrano Monmouth  OR         Results
78.1%83.1%24 5:38:08  M40-49  Timothy Duringer Brownsville  OR      2   Results
76.4%92.0%2 5:45:18  M40-49  Jonathan Watts Ellendale  DE         Results
75.7%79.6%31 5:48:35  M40-49  Mikael Olson Portland  OR         Results
75.6%84.7%20 5:49:05  M50-59  Greg Houser Salem  OR          Results
72.6%77.4%4 6:03:31  M30-39  Taylor Stehlgens Portland  OR          Results
84.0%94.8%97 6:08:34  F40-49  Mica Werner Portland  OR      1   Results
68.6%70.2%4 6:24:49  M30-39  Ross Proffitt Eugene  OR          Results
68.4%67.0%3 6:25:39  M40-49  Corey Jenkins Salem  OR          Results
67.8%77.2%5 6:29:25  M20-29  Tristan Calkins Sweet Home  OR          Results
65.7%70.3%36 6:41:56  M40-49  Jacob Kaplan-Moss Jefferson  OR      3  Results
76.8%93.7%3 6:43:07  F50-59  Kristie Mitchell Hood River  OR          Results
64.9%86.5%17 6:46:53  M60-69  Jay Kemble Salem  OR      1  Results
64.9%72.8%1 6:46:57  M30-39  Ben Kirkland Tigard  OR          Results
64.8%70.6%33 6:47:04  M40-49  Joseph Rabinowitz Portland  OR      1  Results
74.6%83.6%35 6:54:57  F40-49  Marne Pringle Portland  OR          Results
74.6%82.7%6 6:55:07  F40-49  Jeannie Hughes Caldwell  ID          Results
74.0%83.1%8 6:58:12  F30-39  Kah Min Lee Portland  OR          Results
73.9%88.3%10 6:59:06  F50-59  Julie Robertson Merlin Oregon(OR)  OR          Results
61.3%74.5%10 7:10:43  M50-59  Jeffrey Edwards Klamath Falls  OR          Results
70.8%70.8%1 7:17:20  F30-39  Jennifer Kotzin Tigard  OR          Results
59.8%59.8%1 7:21:45  M30-39  Brent Trask Saint Paul  OR          Results
59.8%59.8%1 7:21:45  M30-39  Craig Trask Lebanon  OR          Results
69.8%77.7%3 7:23:40  F40-49  Angela Skeldon Tacoma  WA          Results
58.6%79.1%2 7:30:48  M50-59  Dean Keteri VANCOUVER  WA          Results
68.7%78.7%15 7:30:58  F40-49  Emily Pringle Damascus  OR          Results
65.7%86.7%23 7:51:26  F60-69  Rhonda Boerner Goodyear  AZ      1   Results
55.5%67.7%1 7:55:14  M40-49  Kyle Sjoholm Saint Louis  MO          Results
64.7%64.7%5 7:58:44  F30-39  Heather Caldieraro St. Louis  MO      2   Results
55.0%59.6%1 8:00:20  M30-39  Norbert King Highland Park  IL          Results
62.5%70.7%4 8:15:31  F20-29  Laramie Whitehat Flagstaff  AZ          Results
61.2%66.2%3 8:25:57  F50-59  Lisa Aiken Whitefish  MT          Results
51.9%59.3%3 8:28:28  M30-39  Victor Zavala Jr Independence  OR          Results
59.6%73.5%5 8:39:17  F50-59  Heather Rickenbach Philomath  OR          Results
57.0%57.0%1 9:02:58  F30-39  Megan Jennings Gresham  OR          Results
55.5%77.6%2 9:18:02  F20-29  Rebecca Clark Portland  OR          Results
55.0%65.3%8 9:22:30  F40-49  Amy Boulanger Newberg  OR          Results
54.1%59.2%1 9:32:22  F50-59  Heidi Moon Tualatin  OR          Results
51.4%60.7%2 10:02:48  F40-49  Laura Ranf BEAVERTON  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Helen Thurlow Portland  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Kacie Pajkos Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Cirith Anderson VANCOUVER  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Colleen Grenz JAMESTOWN  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Cam Eberhart Brownsville  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Andy Waxman Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Waltiere Salem  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Kellen Doyle Corvallis  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Dalton Urrutia Independence  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Sappington Hillsboro  OR          Results