Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024

Marys Peak Trail Run

Blodgett, OR 50 Miler, 50K, 25K

83 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2%100.0%2 1:56:22  M20-29  Mack Golos Milwuakie  OR         Results
90.1%92.3%14 2:04:16  M30-39  Bryan Poole Portland  OR      1   Results
92.1%92.7%4 2:14:39  F30-39  Lacey Smyth Philomath  OR          Results
79.9%90.8%33 2:20:05  M50-59  Todd Coblentz Stayton  OR      1   Results
86.8%88.1%10 2:22:51  F30-39  Jen Marsh Portland  OR          Results
86.3%91.2%2 2:23:41  F30-39  Katrina Caudill Ashland  OR          Results
77.9%82.7%8 2:23:45  M40-49  Jordan Sparks Salem  OR      2   Results
77.4%85.0%3 2:24:44  M40-49  James Heilman Portland  OR          Results
85.2%91.0%8 2:25:34  F20-29  Zoe Pritchard Bozeman  MT          Results
74.7%82.7%8 2:29:51  M40-49  Shaun Bromagem Albany  OR         Results
73.8%73.8%1 2:31:42  M30-39  Nick Lorenz Philomath  OR          Results
73.8%81.0%8 2:31:48  M40-49  Daniel Valdez Portland  OR          Results
73.2%75.4%16 2:33:00  M40-49  Ben Clark Gilbert  AZ          Results
79.6%88.9%1 2:35:47  F40-49  Emma Todd Astoria  OR          Results
78.7%82.7%12 2:37:36  F30-39  Samantha Massie Salem  OR      1   Results
69.6%87.3%8 2:40:47  M50-59  Clinton Raynor portland  OR          Results
69.4%79.6%3 2:41:24  M40-49  Jeffrey Friedman Philomath  OR          Results
68.9%68.9%1 2:42:30  M40-49  James Goodhouse Portland  OR          Results
74.3%78.4%4 2:46:51  F40-49  Aubrey Robbins Bend  OR      1   Results
66.6%72.2%6 2:48:13  M40-49  Erick Rodriguez Portland  OR          Results
72.9%89.7%71 2:50:03  F50-59  Kerstin Lemay Coos Bay  OR      1  Results
65.0%75.0%28 2:52:15  M40-49  Alvin Chan Beaverton  OR          Results
64.9%75.1%47 2:52:33  M40-49  Adam Arrowsmith Happy Valley  OR      3   Results
64.2%77.0%7 2:54:29  M50-59  Jeffrey Nyburg McMinnville  OR      3   Results
63.8%64.8%29 2:55:27  M40-49  Benjamin Koon Portland  OR         Results
70.5%78.1%6 2:55:55  F40-49  Suzanne Dufner Monmouth  OR      2   Results
70.2%73.0%33 2:56:41  F40-49  Katherine Koon Portland  OR          Results
63.3%71.6%1 2:56:55  M20-29  Adam Kozyra Sultan  WA          Results
62.2%67.3%8 2:59:54  M50-59  Matthew Black Salem  OR          Results
60.6%72.4%22 3:00:43  M50-59  David Hardy Portland  OR          Results
68.1%74.5%4 3:02:12  F40-49  Macrina Lesniak Turner  OR          Results
67.8%79.4%29 3:02:50  F50-59  Yara Coblentz Stayton  OR      3  Results
66.9%72.1%4 3:05:15  F40-49  Sara Gille Portland  OR          Results
60.2%70.5%9 3:06:09  M60-69  Rich Duncombe Corvallis  OR          Results
60.2%60.2%1 3:06:09  M30-39  Daniel Garratt Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
59.1%85.0%8 3:09:29  M60-69  Chuck Strauss Salem  OR          Results
64.8%76.3%1 3:11:15  F50-59  Jessica Cortell AMITY  OR          Results
58.5%81.0%4 3:11:20  M60-69  John Blackwood Eugene  OR      1   Results
64.2%69.9%13 3:12:35  F30-39  Megan Jasper Troutdale  OR          Results
57.9%58.0%3 3:13:15  M30-39  Robert Hamilton Gearhart  OR          Results
57.6%59.4%4 3:14:31  M40-49  Jordan Gekeler Gresham  OR          Results
63.1%64.6%11 3:16:33  F30-39  Rachael Safyan Seattle  WA          Results
56.1%66.4%11 3:19:44  M40-49  Tom Golden Independence  OR          Results
61.9%62.0%2 3:20:20  F30-39  Darien Flowers Beaverton  OR      1   Results
61.7%65.3%8 3:20:53  F30-39  Brieanna Phillips Portland  OR          Results
55.3%80.1%8 3:22:39  M60-69  Rick Segal Salem  OR      1  Results
54.1%73.1%18 3:26:58  M60-69  Mike Westlake Roseburg  OR      3   Results
58.5%67.3%11 3:31:50  F40-49  Kristy Nelson Lake Oswego  OR      1   Results
58.2%68.1%2 3:32:53  F40-49  Leah Wessenberg Portland  OR          Results
56.4%64.0%7 3:39:43  F40-49  Katie Jones Mountlake Terrace  WA          Results
50.5%61.5%1 3:41:56  M50-59  John Nees Stayton  OR          Results
55.7%57.2%7 3:42:40  F30-39  Debbie Silberman Seattle  WA          Results
55.2%80.8%2 3:44:39  F50-59  Gabriela Felling Salem  OR          Results
54.3%100.0%1 3:48:22  F60-69  Lisa Pajkos Flagstaff  AZ          Results
48.0%48.0%1 3:53:22  M40-49  Delwyn Hughes Caldwell  ID          Results
52.9%53.4%1 3:54:20  F20-29  Anneka Sonstroem Portland  OR          Results
46.5%62.9%4 4:00:38  M60-69  Nick Gideonse Portland  OR         Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Claessens Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Lauren Hamilton Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Tricia Sjoholm St Louis  MO          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Robertson-Otis Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Cory Carlson Salem  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsea Archibald Gearhart  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Skyler Archibald Gearhart  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Chenoweth Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Chapman Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Flynn Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F40-49  Freida Ryan Anzur Salem  OR          Results
  0   M<20  Jackson Duringer Brownsville  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Bybee Portland  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  April McNamara Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Elias Rademacher Philomath  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Charles Charlick Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F30-39  Danae Johnson Salem  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Malone Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Liz Eckman East York  AB          Results
  0   F30-39  Sydney Brahmavar Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Bria Cherney Lakewood  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Jamie Bingham Seaside  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Riley Pittenger Portland  OR          Results
  0   F60-69  Gwyn Hinton Bend  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Kirsteen Wolf Bend  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Holly Van Loo Bend  OR          Results