Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 20, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Ode to Laz Michigan Backyard Ultra

Holly, MI Last Person Standing, One Loop - 4.167 miles, Oak Flats 3HR

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.7%100.0%1   M30-39  Charles Smogoleski Eaton Rapids  MI          Results
95.7%99.4%1   M40-49  Mark Pullen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
93.5%94.5%28   M40-49  Cody Eubanks Jefferson City  MO      1  Results
88.9% 1   M30-39  Jake Campbell Lapeer  MI          Results
83.5%94.6%6   F30-39  Kirsten Bader Clarkston  MI      1   Results
82.0%96.0%6   F40-49  Joanna White Granger  IN      2  Results
80.0% 1   M40-49  Simon Mountjoy Chapleau  ON      1   Results
79.3%84.3%34   F50-59  Christina Bray Grand Blanc  MI      3  Results
78.6%76.4%7   F40-49  Brittany Urquhart Kemptville  ON          Results
78.5%96.1%6   F30-39  Victoria Zakrzewski Rochester Hills  MI      1   Results
78.2%89.9%29   F40-49  Shannon McCormick Rockford  MI      3  Results
77.5%85.4%37   F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI      5  Results
77.5%86.2%32   M40-49  Patrick Dunning Comstock Park  MI         Results
76.6%74.0%11   F40-49  Deanna Hourigan La Grange  KY      1   Results
76.3%86.6%26   M30-39  Zachary Miller Nashua  NH      2   Results
75.2%80.3%12   F40-49  Annabelle Smith Novi  MI      2  Results
74.4%78.8%4   M40-49  Scott Sebastian Gallatin  TN          Results
72.2%79.9%14   M50-59  Ben Mast Louisville  KY          Results
71.6%91.9%17   F40-49  Christine Pleuger Pontiac  MI      2   Results
71.4%85.1%9   M50-59  Chris White Granger  IN      2   Results
71.4%70.6%4   M30-39  Andrew Myers Durand  MI          Results
71.4%79.7%22   F40-49  Amy Wendling SWARTZ CREEK  MI      4  Results
70.7%100.0%4   M<20  Haines Gauzens Scottsdale  AZ          Results
70.6%74.7%60   F40-49  Laura Hufschmidt Livonia  MI      1   Results
70.4%65.7%5   M30-39  Ronald Hourigan La Grange  KY          Results
69.8%85.8%10   F40-49  Noell Bauer Jeffersonville  IN      1   Results
69.8%92.9%2   M20-29  Alec Paulson Lake Orion  MI          Results
69.1%76.9%30   M50-59  Steve Walrad Louisville  KY          Results
68.8%80.2%12   M40-49  John Cooley Gobles  MI      1   Results
68.5% 0   M40-49  Keith Russell Navan  IRL         Results
67.2%95.8%7   F30-39  Bonnie Alexander Asheville  NC      2   Results
67.1%88.0%2   F40-49  Mollie Sebastian Gallatin  TN          Results
65.8%75.1%35   M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH      2  Results
65.7%73.0%8   M30-39  Anthony Russel Milan  MI      1   Results
65.2%85.7%24   F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL      3  Results
65.1%89.3%13   F50-59  Claudia Studak Davisburg  MI      2   Results
65.0%91.7%8   M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI      5   Results
63.8%98.7%9   M<20  Marek Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      2   Results
63.1%68.0%6   M50-59  Scott Wilson Jay  NY          Results
62.6%71.3%32   M50-59  Jeff Lewman Bartlesville  OK      2   Results
62.5%78.0%12   M40-49  Matthew Wiater Holly  MI      2  Results
62.3%85.4%37   M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      3   Results
62.2%76.6%112   M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      5  Results
62.1%67.9%28   M40-49  Andrew Moore Royal Oak  MI      2   Results
61.7%71.0%11   M40-49  Thomas Watson Dryden  MI      1   Results
61.7%71.5%13   M30-39  Michael Brower Muskegon  MI      3  Results
61.5%81.6%3   M20-29  John Pierceall Dundee  MI         Results
61.3%71.6%6   F30-39  Stefanie Heyser Detroit  MI      2   Results
59.8%84.1%11   M30-39  Larry Dorow Newport  MI      3   Results
59.7%70.0%40   F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI      2  Results
57.8%84.7%7   M50-59  William Stefaniak Macomb  MI          Results
56.0%71.7%10   M40-49  Eric Swanson Pekin  IL      3  Results
56.0% 2   M60-69  Bruce Smith NOVI  MI          Results
55.7%92.3%10   F40-49  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI      4   Results
54.7%100.0%5   F30-39  Rebecca Gorski Farmington Hills  MI      1   Results
54.6%68.1%24   M50-59  Fred Steuber Howell  MI      1  Results
54.2%64.8%16   M40-49  Walter Taylor Lancaster  PA      2  Results
54.0%83.7%4   M<20  Lukasz Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      1   Results
53.4%71.6%11   M40-49  Timothy Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      2  Results
53.3%75.6%2   F30-39  Kate Johnson 48105  MI      1   Results
53.1%60.7%1   M30-39  Christopher Richardson Wyandotte  MI          Results
51.9%0.0%2   F20-29  Ashley Lindeman Manistee  MI      2   Results
49.5%49.1%3   F30-39  Cassandra Lewis Cleveland  OH          Results
49.4%61.6%2   M30-39  Ben Shannon Columbus  OH          Results
49.0%71.5%15   M40-49  Bill Butler swartz creek  MI      2   Results
48.4%70.5%6   M30-39  Marvin Schmitz St.clair  MI      3   Results
47.0%67.1%3   M<20  Jakub Butkiewicz Kalamazoo  MI      1   Results
47.0% 2   M40-49  Daniel Simon Clarkston  MI         Results
45.5%79.7%6   F20-29  Hannah Davenport Clinton Twp  MI      2   Results
43.3% 1   M40-49  Mark Robertson Greenville  SC      1   Results
43.3%60.5%4   M50-59  John Flores The Woodlands  TX          Results
42.3%74.1%24   M60-69  Joe Burns Sterling Heights  MI      3   Results
42.1%0.0%2   M20-29  Dylan Walker Independence  MI      2   Results
40.0% 1   M30-39  Heriberto Goertzen II Rochester Hills  MI          Results
35.2%56.7%9   M40-49  Greg Nercessian Bowie  MD      4   Results
33.3% 1   M30-39  Josh Yasoni Rochester Hills  MI          Results
31.0% 1   M40-49  Daniel Sanborn New Hudson  MI          Results
30.9%85.5%3   M50-59  Paul Cottrell Ortonville  MI      2   Results
29.0%73.7%4   M50-59  Al Bussell Monroe  MI      2   Results
28.6%74.5%5   M30-39  Derek Vanstone Nashotah  WI      4   Results
26.7%0.0%2   M40-49  James Lange Cochrane  AB      1   Results
23.2%62.0%8   M50-59  Matt Hortop Ann Arbor  MI      5   Results
22.4% 1   M40-49  Carey Stranahan Kokomo  IN          Results
20.7% 1   M40-49  Anthony Forma Round Rock  TX          Results
20.4% 3   M40-49  Josh Mead Muskegon  MI      1  Results
17.2% 1   F30-39  Erin Milliken Macomb  MI      1   Results
16.8%0.0%3   M40-49  Thomas Szymanski Shelby Township  MI      3   Results
8.9%0.0%2   M50-59  Craig Durnford Stony Plain  AB      2   Results
5.0% 1   M40-49  Aaron Webstey Dartmouth  NS      1   Results
  0   M<20  Adam Pullen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jay Brown Risingsun  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Kughn Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Clark Stranahan Lake Mary  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Ian Warner Sault Ste. Marie  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Michelle Samson Allen Park  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Strezinski Burton  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Max Prince Saint Clair Shores  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Stowie Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Becky Pullen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Josh Pullen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   F<20  Stephanie Pullen Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Deborah Hamner Ridgeland  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Dorow Newport  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Diroff Taylor  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Kaiser Temperance  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Travis Pagareski Berkey  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Rainier Mapua Royal Oak  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  David Moore Romulus  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Zac Lykins Findlay  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Mario Giglio III Clawson  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jay Wisneski Glendale  AZ          Results
  0   F20-29  Esther Sun Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Flavio Di Stefano Novi  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Bethany Deloof Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Grace Allen Austin  TX          Results
  0   F40-49  Marianne Wilson Jay  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Allen Royal Oak  MI          Results