Registered Entrants
Friday, Jun 21, 2024 @ 6:00 PM

Denali100K

Alpine Creek, AK 100K


31 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.2%88.3%22 11:35:52  M40-49  Mike Beix CALEDONIA  WI          Results
80.6%100.0%1 11:58:25  M50-59  Perry Cook Anchorage  AK          Results
78.9%81.4%1 12:14:00  M20-29  Roman Garay JBER  AK          Results
92.8%96.5%47 12:24:42  F50-59  Carolyn Smith Fox Point  WI          Results
75.8%80.3%5 12:43:13  M50-59  Todd Murdoch Soldotna  AK          Results
74.6%78.8%21 12:55:42  M40-49  Dion Leonard Sydney  AUS         Results
71.5%86.9%2 13:29:06  M20-29  Alexander Block Eagle River  AK          Results
84.7%94.2%29 13:35:45  F50-59  Heather King Farmington  NM      1   Results
69.9%75.9%11 13:48:19  M40-49  Kevin Jorissen Seattle  WA          Results
68.4%76.1%4 14:06:00  M20-29  Andrew McLarty Piedmont  AL          Results
67.9%79.2%5 14:12:13  M40-49  Cary Wallum Eagle River  AK      1   Results
64.4%71.9%19 14:58:23  M40-49  Shawn Thomas Olympia  WA         Results
64.3%71.2%5 15:00:04  M30-39  Blake Hamilton Wasilla  AK         Results
64.0%64.0%2 15:04:51  M40-49  Mark Mitchell Fairbanks  AK      1   Results
63.8%82.9%1 15:07:24  M30-39  Marshall Carlyle Palmer  AK          Results
62.7%66.3%1 15:23:54  M20-29  Leif Weisner Eagle River  AK          Results
74.4%81.3%8 15:28:55  F30-39  Rachel Hildie Spokane  WA          Results
74.0%80.5%5 15:34:03  F20-29  Caitlin Davis Fairbanks  AK          Results
73.2%68.4%5 15:43:30  F40-49  Anna Straka Eagle river  AK          Results
60.2%69.9%7 16:01:59  M30-39  Rhyss Vivian Anchorage  AK          Results
56.8%69.2%10 16:58:53  M50-59  Jeffrey Bingham Riverbank  CA          Results
55.3%84.9%3 17:26:20  M30-39  Steven Swezy Eagle river  AK          Results
52.2%69.7%7 18:29:56  M50-59  Larry Deboard Seward  AK      1   Results
59.7%87.5%9 19:17:41  F50-59  Carey Quiring Wasilla  AK      1   Results
56.9%66.7%14 20:13:35  F40-49  Heidi Quinn Wasilla  AK      1  Results
53.9%68.8%4 21:21:48  F40-49  Julie Deboard Seward  AK          Results
43.8%50.2%1 26:18:23  F30-39  Julia Jones Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Taylor Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Marino Columbia  SC         Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Byland Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Gordon Milwaukee  WI          Results