Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024

Oregon Cascades 100

Sisters, OR 100 Miler, 50 MILE , Pacer

274 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.2%96.2%4 19:15:12  M30-39  Brian Stetter Richland  WA          Results
96.0%96.0%1 19:17:22  M30-39  Vincent Farinella Wildwood  MO          Results
95.4%96.9%66 19:24:24  M30-39  Devin Vanscoy Springfield  OR         Results
94.6%95.4%2 19:34:15  M30-39  Ryan Turner Newport  OR          Results
90.4%92.2%26 20:29:04  M30-39  James Holk Portland  OR         Results
90.1%91.8%34 20:32:45  M30-39  Colton Gale Bend  OR         Results
89.9%95.0%34 20:35:55  M30-39  Brian Wiest Wallingford  PA          Results
100.0%100.0%2 20:39:35  F40-49  Rebecca Johannes MOTLEY  MN          Results
97.3%99.5%11 21:14:30  F30-39  Rachel Moore Liberty Hill  TX          Results
97.0%97.0%2 21:17:55  F30-39  Unknown Unknown Mill Valley  CA          Results
86.5%90.3%18 21:24:48  M30-39  Dan Ruch St. George  UT         Results
86.3%91.7%24 21:27:56  M30-39  Evan Moreau Sisters  OR         Results
95.9%97.5%12 21:32:27  F30-39  Jaclyn Noshay Portland  OR          Results
85.4%87.3%8 21:40:17  M30-39  Colin Macfarlane Portland  OR          Results
85.4%96.9%1 21:40:27  M50-59  Russell Benaroya Mercer Island  WA          Results
93.4%94.0%21 22:07:19  F40-49  Lindsey Hagen Bend  OR      2   Results
83.6%90.4%13 22:08:55  M40-49  Jon Hanson Boulder  CO          Results
83.3%87.4%9 22:13:03  M20-29  Ryan Stuart Kittery Point  ME          Results
83.3%85.2%10 22:14:11  M30-39  Neil Seibert Bend  OR          Results
83.2%86.1%19 22:15:57  M30-39  Travis Gibson San Diego  CA          Results
82.9%85.5%40 22:19:58  M40-49  Luke Hough Castle Rock  CO          Results
82.7%87.5%2 22:23:03  M40-49  Karsten Klawitter Victoria  BC         Results
82.0%84.9%20 22:34:31  M40-49  Jason Wright Duncan  BC          Results
81.7%90.2%10 22:39:19  M30-39  Troy Meeker Bend  OR          Results
81.7%84.9%4 22:39:39  M20-29  Ian Wildermuth Clackamas  OR          Results
90.4%95.0%6 22:51:04  F30-39  Arleigh Atkinson Portland  OR          Results
81.0%84.3%2 22:52:15  M30-39  Michael Brown SNOQUALMIE  WA          Results
80.4%98.4%2 23:02:09  M20-29  Victor Blomberg Troutdale  OR          Results
89.6%98.1%14 23:03:37  F50-59  Darce Smith Bend  OR         Results
89.6%91.9%23 23:03:46  F30-39  Anneke Durkan San Antonio  TX          Results
80.2%87.2%29 23:05:36  M40-49  Jamie Whitney Eugene  OR          Results
88.7%91.4%34 23:18:08  F40-49  Alison Miller Aledo  TX          Results
78.8%87.5%14 23:28:59  M30-39  Taylor Herson BEND  OR          Results
78.8%82.5%16 23:30:14  M30-39  Anthony Snitker Monrovia  CA         Results
78.7%85.6%3 23:31:51  M50-59  Stephen Gurr St Johns  NL          Results
87.2%96.3%18 23:42:02  F30-39  Madalyn Nones Corvallis  OR          Results
86.9%89.9%10 23:46:37  F30-39  Sophie Stiles Molalla  OR         Results
77.8%92.0%3 23:48:44  M20-29  John Dzurec Golden  CO          Results
86.7%93.2%10 23:50:14  F40-49  Katharine Ginsburg Stockton  CA          Results
77.3%80.0%4 23:57:25  M30-39  Aaron dorondo Portland  OR          Results
76.8%77.4%4 24:05:50  M30-39  Jacob Tio Milwaukee  WI          Results
76.8%69.9%3 24:06:47  M20-29  Avery Falash Meridian  ID          Results
76.7%93.8%22 24:09:03  M60-69  Frederic Villoutreix BEND  OR         Results
85.5%96.7%11 24:10:09  F30-39  Brianna Tidd Snoqualmie  WA         Results
76.4%81.8%32 24:14:10  M30-39  Kyle Wagner Huntsville  AL         Results
76.3%81.7%14 24:16:16  M30-39  Chris Witkowski Klamath Falls  OR         Results
85.1%94.5%2 24:16:27  F20-29  Miga McCurdy Sisters  OR          Results
84.8%85.8%10 24:21:05  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Williamstown  MA         Results
75.9%88.1%55 24:23:22  M60-69  Steve Snyder San Francisco  CA         Results
75.6%79.6%19 24:28:35  M30-39  Aurelien Chanot Bellevue  WA          Results
84.1%87.8%9 24:33:35  F30-39  Anne Hamby Boise  ID          Results
84.1%87.7%3 24:34:49  F20-29  Sarah Von Hoene St. Thomas  VIR          Results
83.9%87.9%9 24:37:59  F30-39  Colleen Miracle Boulder  CO      1   Results
75.1%88.5%2 24:38:57  M20-29  Nathan Streibeck Hammond  OR          Results
75.0%84.2%5 24:40:20  M50-59  Scott Davis Shelton  WA          Results
75.0%73.8%14 24:41:31  M40-49  Matthew Buss Springfield  OR          Results
83.7%85.2%25 24:41:52  F40-49  Kirstin Scott Issaquah  WA          Results
74.9%82.5%6 24:42:18  M30-39  Brendan Shaw South Lake Tahoe  CA          Results
74.9%81.2%36 24:43:06  M40-49  Frank Morris Boise  ID         Results
83.6%86.2%2 24:43:06  F20-29  Ella Barzel Seattle  WA          Results
74.9%83.4%5 24:43:29  M40-49  Abraham Groettum Carso city  NV          Results
74.8%74.8%1 24:44:41  M20-29  James Chan Provo  UT         Results
74.8%88.7%5 24:45:28  M40-49  Kaleb Voigt Sandpoint  ID          Results
74.7%78.6%5 24:47:40  M30-39  Cameron Lasley Olympia  WA          Results
74.7%86.2%2 24:48:04  M40-49  Josh Adams Snohomish  WA          Results
74.5%79.5%13 24:50:51  M30-39  Henry Jacobs Camas  WA          Results
74.5%79.9%5 24:51:52  M40-49  Mark Olsen Chelan  WA          Results
73.8%79.5%4 25:04:35  M30-39  Seth Nelson Junction City  OR          Results
73.7%79.2%16 25:06:50  M30-39  Modesto VillanuevaIII Alvin  TX          Results
82.2%87.1%11 25:08:56  F40-49  Kaysen Brennan Bend  OR          Results
73.6%80.9%31 25:09:17  M40-49  Todd Rignel Corte Madera  CA          Results
73.6%80.9%3 25:10:07  M30-39  Casey Acaster BEND  OR          Results
73.6%83.4%26 25:10:19  M50-59  Upton Bowden Canton  MI         Results
73.5%80.4%10 25:12:22  M40-49  Nicholas Butovich Chicago  IL          Results
73.4%85.6%23 25:14:01  M50-59  Chris Orton Truckee  CA          Results
73.0%83.9%41 25:22:44  M50-59  Glenn Buchanan Eugene  OR         Results
72.9%84.0%38 25:24:00  M60-69  Dano Montoya Bend  OR         Results
72.8%88.7%17 25:25:53  M60-69  Bill Tidd Alton Bay  NH          Results
72.7%77.1%26 25:27:33  M40-49  Cameron Mathews Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
72.7%75.7%51 25:28:49  M40-49  Gary Shaw Half Way  MO         Results
81.1%89.8%22 25:29:24  F30-39  Jade Lenning Vancouver  BC          Results
72.3%78.2%10 25:37:04  M30-39  Scott Wegner Seattle  WA          Results
71.9%77.1%29 25:44:33  M50-59  Stephan Willow Eugene  OR         Results
80.2%86.2%5 25:45:25  F30-39  Carrie Clendaniel Port Townsend  WA          Results
80.2%89.4%5 25:46:35  F20-29  Lilly McNeill Bend  OR          Results
71.8%81.1%5 25:46:42  M20-29  Chris Erxleben Redmond  OR          Results
80.0%84.3%9 25:49:17  F20-29  Sierra Bowden Palo Alto  CA         Results
71.6%85.3%6 25:52:32  M40-49  Dustin Frank Boise  ID          Results
71.6%85.8%40 25:52:32  M50-59  Ron Homer Vancouver  WA          Results
71.3%75.3%13 25:57:32  M40-49  Sinuhe Fletes Mexico  MEX          Results
71.2%85.3%21 26:00:10  M20-29  Jared Petrie Meridian  ID         Results
71.0%77.6%3 26:03:41  M30-39  Andrew Campbell Bend  OR          Results
71.0%74.8%6 26:03:54  M30-39  Nick Eldridge Wilsonville  OR          Results
79.2%86.4%21 26:05:08  F30-39  Sarah Teruel Midland  TX         Results
70.9%73.2%17 26:06:33  M40-49  Zach Vaughan Klamath Falls  OR         Results
79.1%85.1%63 26:07:18  F40-49  Angela Pawlak Shelton  WA          Results
70.8%81.4%90 26:09:25  M50-59  Tom Page York  ME      1   Results
70.7%92.1%2 26:11:39  M30-39  Walter Helmick Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
78.9%85.5%11 26:11:41  F30-39  Caitlin Kowalski Eugene  OR          Results
70.5%71.8%7 26:16:20  M20-29  Drake Meurant Boston  MA          Results
70.5%76.0%4 26:16:47  M40-49  Zachary Garrett Seattle  WA          Results
78.6%84.8%14 26:16:53  F40-49  Anne Jensen Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.4%73.4%10 26:17:00  M30-39  Kevin Sasse Portland  OR          Results
70.4%79.2%1 26:17:27  M40-49  Trevor Brownlee Molalla  OR          Results
70.4%72.7%2 26:17:54  M20-29  Thomas Richardson Winnipeg  MB          Results
70.2%72.6%14 26:22:10  M30-39  Dylan Krueger Juneau  AK          Results
70.1%71.3%3 26:25:33  M30-39  Jake Brog lynden  WA          Results
70.1%74.0%22 26:25:47  M30-39  Zachary Burkett Walnut Creek  CA         Results
69.9%97.4%2 26:29:38  M60-69  Scott Brown Great Falls  MT          Results
77.9%86.2%11 26:31:39  F40-49  Kelly Harmon Yacolt  WA          Results
69.8%69.8%1 26:32:09  M30-39  Josh Meng Portland  OR          Results
69.5%80.0%8 26:37:52  M50-59  Bryan Lewis Albany  OR      1   Results
69.3%86.0%26 26:42:29  M50-59  Scott Hungate Boulder  CO          Results
76.9%85.4%5 26:52:47  F20-29  Nicole Deering Broomfield  CO          Results
68.6%63.0%3 27:00:00  M20-29  Liam Mount Portland  OR          Results
68.6%76.4%41 27:00:29  M40-49  Rod Schoene La Center  WA         Results
68.5%72.2%8 27:02:08  M30-39  Clayton Collins La Grande  OR         Results
68.3%72.1%2 27:06:10  M50-59  Jeff Pfeifer Nehalem  OR          Results
68.2%77.1%18 27:08:05  M50-59  Aaron Lebell Bend  OR      1  Results
68.1%81.1%8 27:11:54  M20-29  Tad Schweizer Salt Lake City  UT          Results
68.1%97.6%5 27:12:23  M20-29  Jacob Cheney Lindon  UT          Results
68.0%69.5%2 27:13:50  M30-39  Brian Horne Salem  OR          Results
67.9%71.5%5 27:15:45  M30-39  Jeff Woolstenhulme Portland  OR          Results
67.9%69.2%7 27:16:00  M30-39  Zachary Kluss Portland  OR          Results
67.9%81.9%2 27:16:28  M40-49  Gray Calhoun Seattle  WA          Results
67.8%70.9%7 27:17:26  M20-29  Trever Kingsbury Anchorage  AK          Results
67.8%76.8%16 27:17:26  M40-49  Matthew Prinvale Vancouver  WA          Results
67.7%77.1%6 27:21:04  M40-49  Erik Wickstrum Huntersville  NC          Results
67.6%76.3%20 27:23:15  M30-39  Nick Tyree Redmond  OR          Results
75.3%77.6%8 27:26:12  F30-39  Beth Kelty Portland  OR          Results
67.4%100.0%1 27:28:52  M30-39  Jake Gerstenberger Missoula  MT          Results
67.4%71.4%9 27:29:21  M30-39  Josh Wyatt Woodinville  WA          Results
67.2%72.1%5 27:33:02  M30-39  Brad Luedeker Hood River  OR          Results
67.1%69.1%14 27:35:30  M30-39  Rob Munoz Monroe  WA         Results
66.8%73.4%20 27:43:11  M40-49  David Furtado Tacoma  WA      1   Results
66.8%71.5%56 27:43:56  M40-49  Kevin Brockman El Dorado Hills  CA         Results
66.7%68.7%16 27:45:41  M30-39  Sean Schmidt Portland  OR          Results
66.6%68.1%18 27:48:26  M30-39  Kiley Borrevik Bend  OR      2   Results
66.6%72.0%11 27:48:41  M40-49  Aaron Stacy Fortuna  CA         Results
66.4%69.7%43 27:54:13  M40-49  Jerry England Bremerton  WA      1   Results
65.9%74.4%38 28:04:53  M50-59  Sandy Hilton Kelowna  BC         Results
73.6%78.0%39 28:05:08  F40-49  Biz Stamm Corvallis  OR          Results
73.5%78.8%9 28:06:58  F40-49  Amber O'Donnell Bellingham  WA          Results
65.8%77.1%86 28:07:26  M60-69  Thomas Riley Klamath Falls  OR         Results
73.4%81.7%19 28:09:02  F40-49  Casey Jogerst Portland  OR         Results
73.3%80.0%9 28:11:07  F40-49  Andrea Lopriore Sisters  OR      1   Results
65.4%80.8%6 28:18:01  M50-59  Don Atwell Vancouver  WA         Results
65.4%73.1%15 28:18:32  M40-49  Kevin Hlad Sammamish  WA          Results
65.4%71.6%18 28:19:34  M30-39  Russell Opatz Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.3%88.0%15 28:20:37  M50-59  Gordy Higgins Lincoln City  OR          Results
72.9%80.0%4 28:20:37  F20-29  Dawn Cronin Redmond  WA          Results
65.2%73.8%19 28:25:03  M40-49  Taylor Carr Hood River  OR          Results
65.0%69.2%5 28:28:43  M30-39  Seth Chrisman Klamath Falls  OR          Results
65.0%76.2%64 28:29:31  M50-59  Jeffrey Stephens Tequesta  FL          Results
64.9%71.4%6 28:30:34  M40-49  Cooper Brown Portland  OR          Results
72.4%90.6%8 28:33:19  F50-59  Samantha Carrel Seabeck  WA          Results
64.8%74.8%9 28:33:44  M40-49  Jonathan Funk Granite Bay  CA      1   Results
72.2%76.2%17 28:37:35  F30-39  Lindsay Romero Lafayette  CO          Results
64.6%71.0%2 28:38:46  M20-29  Jacob Muller Nicasio  CA          Results
72.1%75.6%6 28:39:58  F30-39  Erin Enderle TACOMA  WA          Results
64.6%63.9%15 28:40:06  M30-39  Justin Andreas North Pole  AK         Results
72.0%76.7%7 28:40:56  F30-39  Kaitlyn Coil Boise  ID          Results
64.3%64.1%8 28:46:31  M20-29  Ryan Church Dallas  OR          Results
71.8%82.1%29 28:46:55  F40-49  Kari Hays Klamath Falls  OR         Results
64.2%77.7%7 28:50:49  M30-39  Ronnakrit Rattanasriampaipong Tucson  AZ         Results
71.6%78.4%3 28:51:16  F30-39  Erica Chapman Lynden  WA          Results
71.5%77.7%89 28:53:55  F40-49  Sabrina Seher Tacoma  WA      2  Results
71.3%76.8%8 28:58:03  F30-39  Nicole Dewitt Vernonia  OR          Results
63.7%67.0%5 29:03:52  M30-39  Isaac Horenblas Portland  OR          Results
63.7%71.5%1 29:04:41  M20-29  Dylan Terry Bozeman  MT          Results
63.6%74.2%36 29:06:53  M50-59  Montgomery Lewis Bradbury  CA         Results
63.5%67.3%20 29:08:48  M30-39  Matthew Merritt Newberg  OR         Results
63.4%65.4%7 29:11:00  M30-39  Robert Monroe Port Hadlock  WA         Results
63.4%70.6%28 29:12:57  M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN         Results
70.6%79.1%72 29:15:02  F40-49  Jill Bricker Seattle  WA          Results
70.6%72.2%13 29:17:02  F30-39  Kellie Thompson Erie  CO         Results
63.2%65.1%4 29:18:29  M30-39  David Brito Bend  OR          Results
70.4%74.8%12 29:20:01  F30-39  Jennifer Whipple Olympia  WA          Results
63.0%77.5%7 29:22:07  M20-29  Mitch Baertlein Redmond  OR      1   Results
62.8%65.4%4 29:30:16  M50-59  Jeb Owen Pullman  WA          Results
62.6%66.0%9 29:33:56  M30-39  Treavor Campbell dallas  OR      1   Results
62.5%66.7%8 29:38:29  M40-49  Matt Burbach Salt Lake City  UT          Results
62.4%67.1%2 29:39:03  M30-39  Lucas Morrison Colorado Springs  CO          Results
62.1%68.1%15 29:47:56  M40-49  Daimeon Shanks Oakland  CA          Results
62.1%82.0%7 29:47:56  M50-59  Ryan Mansfield Lake Tapps  WA          Results
62.1%67.3%2 29:48:47  M40-49  Daniel Platt San Mateo  CA          Results
62.0%72.6%16 29:52:15  M40-49  David Williams Highland  UT         Results
62.0%73.4%2 29:52:33  M30-39  Justin Biddle San Rafael  CA          Results
61.9%67.3%44 29:53:42  M40-49  Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara  CA         Results
61.9%63.7%3 29:55:44  M40-49  Oliver Votteler Pohang  KOR          Results
61.8%64.6%9 29:57:11  M30-39  Gordon Wintrob Mill Valley  CA          Results
61.6%63.0%9 30:03:36  M30-39  Josh Mazie Louisville  CO          Results
61.2%63.4%7 30:16:35  M30-39  Andrew Brown Tualatin  OR          Results
68.2%74.4%22 30:17:34  F40-49  Rebecca Kagan Ashland  OR          Results
61.1%85.9%4 30:18:04  M30-39  Brendan Lacorte Ringwood  NJ          Results
61.0%74.9%4 30:22:15  M30-39  Paul Bourman Beaverton  OR          Results
60.9%69.9%1 30:24:38  M30-39  Lucas Tonini Boulder  CO          Results
60.8%77.6%16 30:27:20  M60-69  Daniel Von Flue Silverton  OR          Results
60.8%72.4%14 30:28:14  M20-29  Lucas Thiele Austin  TX          Results
67.6%72.1%12 30:32:37  F30-39  Maria Goertz Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%74.4%53 30:34:15  F40-49  Melissa Johnson Auburn  CA         Results
67.5%72.6%43 30:37:14  F40-49  Nicole Kellan Behnke Portland  OR          Results
60.4%71.2%3 30:39:45  M30-39  James Hatano Danville  CA          Results
60.3%79.4%1 30:43:25  M30-39  Chase Shepard Beaverton  OR          Results
60.2%76.2%24 30:45:15  M50-59  Brian Wiens Half Moon Bay  CA          Results
67.1%88.0%16 30:46:16  F60-69  Cam Karr Bend  OR         Results
60.2%64.9%2 30:46:29  M30-39  Calvin Doner Forest Grove  OR          Results
67.1%69.0%10 30:46:32  F30-39  Danielle Montez Torrance  CA          Results
59.9%76.2%15 30:53:52  M50-59  Jeff Huget San Jose  CA          Results
59.9%78.2%5 30:54:48  M50-59  Mark Livingston Phoenix  AZ          Results
59.9%69.5%1 30:55:25  M30-39  John Carpenter St. thomas  VIR          Results
59.9%66.7%14 30:56:02  M30-39  Gabriel Callaway Damascus  OR      1  Results
59.7%74.6%25 31:00:23  M50-59  Rod Putney Issaquah  WA          Results
66.6%83.6%4 31:01:14  F50-59  Karen Pyott Seattle  WA          Results
66.5%69.7%30 31:05:09  F40-49  Candace Ruscitti Portland  OR         Results
59.5%60.9%4 31:07:54  M30-39  Jacob Mueller Beaverton  OR          Results
59.5%88.1%10 31:08:32  M60-69  Rob Krueger Neskowin  OR         Results
59.2%69.2%13 31:16:06  M50-59  Richard Lee Hermosa Beach  CA          Results
59.2%64.8%5 31:16:44  M40-49  David Lusk Reno  NV          Results
59.0%62.8%50 31:22:28  M50-59  Brian Medley Folsom  CA         Results
58.8%62.5%19 31:28:52  M40-49  Artemio Mendoza Sumas  WA         Results
58.4%71.7%37 31:41:09  M50-59  Michael Deras San Diego  CA          Results
58.3%63.0%12 31:45:04  M40-49  Joshua Frey Folsom  CA          Results
58.3%91.3%26 31:45:23  M60-69  Richard Stokes Westerville  OH          Results
65.0%83.1%27 31:47:38  F50-59  Pamela Coughlin Auburn  CA         Results
64.9%83.7%4 31:51:28  F50-59  Amy Lelwica Brainerd  MN          Results
64.8%77.5%24 31:52:03  F40-49  Pearlette Toussant Philadelphia  PA          Results
57.5%65.0%34 32:11:13  M40-49  Michael Rickels Clovis  CA         Results
57.2%58.5%6 32:23:03  M30-39  Jack Lander Salem  OR          Results
57.2%62.4%8 32:23:44  M50-59  Mark Uyeda Portland  OR          Results
57.2%75.8%42 32:23:44  M60-69  Steve Holman Walnut Creek  CA         Results
57.1%66.4%30 32:26:27  M30-39  Tyler Clemens Golden  CO          Results
63.7%80.4%31 32:26:53  F50-59  Colette Plum Albany  CA          Results
57.0%63.8%11 32:27:49  M40-49  Scott Lehman Chicago  IL         Results
56.7%71.7%1 32:40:53  M20-29  Braydon Nichols Tacoma  WA         Results
63.2%75.9%63 32:42:18  F50-59  Rita Van Doren Albany  OR         Results
56.5%60.1%2 32:44:42  M30-39  Robert Rudinsky Eugene  OR          Results
56.5%61.8%13 32:45:44  M30-39  Kaushik Sunder Santa Clara  CA         Results
56.3%64.2%5 32:51:40  M30-39  Juan Garza MOORHEAD  MN          Results
56.2%57.6%13 32:57:59  M30-39  Adam Town Washougal  WA          Results
56.1%53.0%4 32:59:03  M30-39  James Davis Salem  OR          Results
56.1%62.8%52 33:00:49  M50-59  Bob Borck Fremont  CA      1  Results
55.9%66.6%10 33:07:11  M50-59  John Earney San Diego  CA          Results
62.2%65.4%2 33:13:13  F30-39  Hanna Shoen Rieseberg Portland  OR          Results
62.1%69.9%10 33:16:26  F40-49  Ste Elmore Bremerton  WA          Results
55.6%63.8%49 33:18:16  M40-49  Randy Muntz Bend  OR          Results
55.3%55.3%1 33:28:02  M30-39  Vincent Love Dallas  TX          Results
61.7%67.1%75 33:28:24  F40-49  Lisa Eagle Mill Creek  WA          Results
54.7%55.2%4 33:51:09  M30-39  Levi Gilkison Bend  OR         Results
54.1%60.1%4 34:12:10  M40-49  John Albright Bolingbrook  IL          Results
59.7%59.7%3 34:36:00  F30-39  Alison Goodwin Damascus  OR          Results
59.0%65.6%24 34:59:34  F40-49  Holly-Kate Foss Woodinville  WA         Results
59.0%59.0%2 35:00:17  F30-39  Megan Jennings Gresham  OR          Results
52.3%69.2%5 35:23:34  M20-29  Trevor Zahl Bozeman  MT          Results
57.3%60.6%6 36:03:19  F30-39  Allana Morrison Missoula  MT         Results
49.6%52.8%4 37:17:48  M30-39  Briar Evans Oregon City  OR          Results
54.7%70.9%11 37:46:34  F50-59  Ina Deras San Diego  CA          Results
54.0%57.9%24 38:17:39  F30-39  Priscilla Parrett Portland  OR          Results
46.8%46.8%1 39:33:35  M30-39  Ryan Bluebaugh Bend  OR          Results
45.7%45.7%1 40:33:23  M30-39  Jarrett Jackson Tacoma  WA          Results
44.9%50.9%3 41:15:41  M40-49  Orlando Baez santa ana  CA          Results
48.5%54.3%1 42:35:19  F20-29  Emma Tran Beaverton  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Timothy Leadabrand Madras  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Nicolas Culine San Jose  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Adam San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ethan Thatcher Prineville  OR          Results
  0   M60-69  Opie Dilldock Sisters  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jon Lahey Sisters  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Fyfe Trussville  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Margaret Mysz Corvallis  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  James Johnson Manhattan Beach  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Kae Norman East Wenatchee  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Russell Hansen Seattle  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Severts clackamas  OR          Results