Registered Entrants
Friday, May 10, 2024 @ 4:30 AM

Hellbender 100

Old Fort, NC PACER, 100-Miler

131 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.7%100.0%3 22:09:55  M30-39  Chase Price Charlotte  NC         Results
97.3%97.3%4 22:29:53  M20-29  Jake Moreau Richmond Hill  ON          Results
95.1%98.1%11 22:59:49  M30-39  Anthony Brungard Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
93.7%97.7%147 23:21:19  M50-59  Karl Meltzer Ridgway  CO      2  Results
91.0%93.7%68 24:02:07  M30-39  Shaun Pope Black Mountain  NC         Results
90.6%99.4%4 24:08:58  M30-39  Marcus Welker Hendersonville  NC          Results
89.8%90.1%6 24:21:42  M30-39  Dan Marchese Monroe Township  NJ          Results
89.1%91.5%43 24:33:51  M30-39  Kyle Curtin Durango  CO         Results
89.1% 3 24:33:51  M20-29  Logan Mitchell Fayetteville  NC          Results
88.7%92.8%56 24:40:00  M40-49  Aaron Saft Mills River  NC         Results
88.3%100.0%2 24:47:23  M<20  Micah Bauer Traverse city  MI          Results
88.1%90.6%28 24:49:24  M30-39  Mac Dean Chattanooga  TN          Results
87.4%91.5%13 25:01:20  M30-39  Nathan Frantz Arden  NC          Results
86.3%90.5%49 25:20:48  M40-49  William Connell Astoria  NY         Results
85.6%86.7%5 25:33:57  M40-49  Anthony Becker Carlisle  PA      1   Results
83.9%87.8%8 26:03:56  M30-39  Christopher Lamagna West Islip  NY         Results
83.9%88.8%37 26:04:52  M30-39  Ryan Williams Concord  MA          Results
83.3%87.9%21 26:15:11  M30-39  Kyle Bergemann Asheville  NC          Results
82.3%92.9%37 26:35:29  M50-59  James Van Orman Shaker Heights  OH          Results
81.3%81.3%2 26:54:07  M30-39  Kc Shafer Matthews  NC          Results
81.0%84.0%32 27:00:29  M30-39  Randy Elliott Brevard  NC      1  Results
80.3%90.8%38 27:14:00  M20-29  Carl Bligan Wayne  PA         Results
80.2%97.5%3 27:17:53  M20-29  Andrew Wojciak Goffstown  NH          Results
80.0%92.1%14 27:20:45  M40-49  Nathan Stanford Kannapolis  NC         Results
92.7%97.4%50 27:30:14  F30-39  Meg Landymore Pasadena  MD          Results
79.3%83.2%24 27:36:16  M40-49  Ryan Kunz Tallahassee  FL      1   Results
92.2%96.9%66 27:39:54  F40-49  Shannon Wheeler Deboef Hixson  TN         Results
78.2%86.9%11 27:58:56  M20-29  Tyler Ford Charlottesville  VA          Results
78.1%84.0%21 28:00:39  M30-39  Chad Biele Atlanta  GA         Results
78.0%79.8%24 28:03:27  M30-39  Adam Corey Winterville  NC         Results
77.9%82.9%23 28:05:50  M30-39  Sean Lemke Cleveland Heights  OH          Results
77.2%78.1%15 28:21:34  M30-39  Joseph Franks Swannanoa  NC         Results
89.7%94.5%232 28:27:07  F40-49  Kathleen Cusick Indian Harbour Beach  FL      1   Results
89.6%93.7%44 28:27:18  F30-39  Valerie Matena Charlotte  NC         Results
76.8%82.9%40 28:29:33  M20-29  Skyler Baker Chattanooga  TN         Results
76.5%82.0%38 28:36:15  M30-39  Craig Lancaster Fleetwood  NC      1  Results
88.1%94.1%101 28:57:21  F50-59  Lee Conner Cleveland  OH      2  Results
88.1%95.9%6 28:57:21  F50-59  Rafaela George CARY  NC         Results
75.5%82.5%12 28:59:13  M20-29  Daniel Richards Raleigh  NC         Results
75.2%86.2%5 29:05:14  M40-49  Douglas Oberwortmann Asheville  NC          Results
87.5%92.4%43 29:10:04  F40-49  Sarah Hansel Aiken  SC         Results
75.0%85.3%30 29:11:03  M40-49  Michael Patton Carnesville  GA      2   Results
87.3%91.4%72 29:14:04  F40-49  Lisa Booher Vestavia Hills  AL         Results
74.8%76.6%7 29:16:12  M30-39  Zachary Dean Swannanoa  NC          Results
74.6%85.0%6 29:20:26  M50-59  Shaw Henderson Asheville  NC          Results
74.1%81.5%6 29:31:22  M40-49  Carl Jarema Plymouth  MI         Results
74.0%81.7%17 29:33:46  M40-49  David Trow Lafayette  CO          Results
86.1%95.6%231 29:36:40  F50-59  Michelle Gray Johnson City  TN      4   Results
73.8%77.8%14 29:37:51  M30-39  Christopher Peterson Franklin  NC          Results
85.9%91.5%30 29:41:13  F40-49  Kate Sidoli Southampton  NJ         Results
73.4%85.2%72 29:49:43  M50-59  Jim Harris Cortland  OH         Results
85.4%91.7%32 29:53:07  F30-39  Ash Walsh BETHLEHEM  GA          Results
73.2%84.9%32 29:53:23  M60-69  Todd Scott Royal Oak  MI         Results
72.9%80.8%15 30:01:45  M30-39  Josh Nelson Boiling springs  SC      1   Results
72.4%80.6%14 30:14:28  M30-39  Abe Underhill Indianapolis  IN         Results
72.0%72.8%26 30:22:46  M30-39  Joshua Blythe Quantico  VA          Results
71.9%74.5%8 30:26:19  M30-39  Kenneth Draper Palmyra  VA         Results
71.7%78.6%34 30:32:11  M40-49  Jason Colonel Covington  KY         Results
71.3%75.1%30 30:40:09  M40-49  Jeremiah Lackey Chattanooga  TN          Results
71.3%76.6%28 30:41:11  M40-49  Richard Turley Santa Rosa  CA          Results
71.0%80.2%65 30:47:55  M40-49  Michael Wilson Pennsauken  NJ      1  Results
70.6%83.2%7 30:58:39  M40-49  Chris Lang Yorktown  VA          Results
70.6%78.6%17 30:58:39  M40-49  Jason Willard Pilot mountain  NC          Results
70.6%78.8%12 30:59:42  M40-49  Dan Kraus Mooresville  NC          Results
70.4%73.5%8 31:05:31  M30-39  Adam Grigsby Knoxville  TN          Results
69.9%82.0%2 31:18:03  M20-29  Micah Scanzillo Augusta  GA          Results
69.7%76.2%12 31:23:43  M40-49  Danny Medina Candler  NC          Results
69.6%74.4%2 31:27:14  M40-49  Anthony Jacquez Laurinburg  NC          Results
69.5%75.7%35 31:27:47  M40-49  Jacob Guffey Iron Station  NC      4  Results
80.7%77.6%7 31:36:40  F40-49  Jennifer Webster Saint Augustine  FL         Results
69.1%84.8%45 31:38:42  M50-59  Michael Gampp Westerville  OH         Results
69.0%77.1%25 31:43:39  M50-59  Todd Hanks Niles  OH         Results
68.9%77.3%7 31:46:42  M40-49  Mark Fiocca Aberdeen  NC          Results
80.1%85.7%23 31:49:41  F40-49  Becky Worrell Chattanooga  TN          Results
80.0%89.3%16 31:52:19  F40-49  Dalton McCurdy Bozeman  MT          Results
68.4%82.3%8 31:58:58  M40-49  Matthew Mieczkowski Coraopolis  PA          Results
68.3%74.4%10 32:02:54  M40-49  Justin Burd Chattanooga  TN          Results
79.5%87.9%9 32:04:49  F30-39  Hanna Berghout Apex  NC          Results
78.3%83.8%39 32:33:34  F30-39  Shannon Colley Mills River  NC          Results
78.1%85.8%22 32:39:19  F40-49  Samantha Carney Lemoyne  PA          Results
77.8%82.7%22 32:47:08  F30-39  Karmell Ohlrogge Cleveland  OH          Results
66.7%59.8%4 32:47:52  M30-39  Samuel Grinnan Asheville  NC          Results
66.6%71.4%49 32:49:56  M30-39  John Horner Knoxville  TN         Results
66.4%75.1%56 32:55:52  M50-59  Benny Vanhoose Davidson  NC         Results
66.4%62.3%5 32:57:03  M30-39  Matt Radford Asheville  NC          Results
66.1%75.2%31 33:04:49  M40-49  Glen Longhurst Maryville  TN          Results
65.9%74.3%2 33:11:45  M40-49  Justin Marshall Atlanta  GA          Results
76.5%89.1%33 33:20:18  F50-59  Deb Cawthorn Strasburg  VA          Results
65.6%74.2%6 33:20:33  M40-49  Justin West Asheville  NC          Results
65.6%62.5%9 33:22:05  M30-39  Chris Simmons Dallas  TX          Results
65.3%75.1%9 33:29:26  M30-39  Ryan Miller Vero Beach  FL         Results
65.2%71.2%12 33:34:40  M30-39  David Carver Blountville  TN          Results
65.0%69.4%16 33:38:23  M30-39  Michael James Cedar grove  NC          Results
64.7%81.2%146 33:48:22  M60-69  Bruce Tweedie Woodbridge  VA         Results
64.7%67.1%2 33:49:19  M30-39  Justin Alito port jefferson  NY          Results
64.6%73.1%18 33:53:43  M20-29  Joseph Anderson Knoxville  TN          Results
64.2%67.9%17 34:05:07  M40-49  Richard Vien Southern Pines  NC          Results
64.1%70.9%10 34:07:02  M40-49  Nathan Globke Carthage  NC          Results
64.1%71.9%61 34:08:57  M50-59  Jimm Ouellette Fairfax  VA      1   Results
64.1%82.4%118 34:08:57  M60-69  Larry Huffman Arlington  VA         Results
63.8%77.7%33 34:18:35  M50-59  Eric McGee Rosemere  QC          Results
63.7%70.8%22 34:20:32  M30-39  Spencer Baker Akron  OH         Results
63.6%71.7%18 34:23:26  M40-49  Todd Beatty Charleston  SC      1   Results
74.2%89.2%90 34:23:41  F50-59  Jamie Greenawalt Bedford  PA          Results
63.4%73.9%18 34:31:35  M40-49  Robert Marshalek Lisbon  OH         Results
73.3%72.6%8 34:47:02  F30-39  Melissa Cramton Sturgis  MI          Results
62.8%68.1%61 34:49:03  M40-49  Casey Urschel New Orleans  LA         Results
73.2%89.6%2 34:49:53  F20-29  Oksana Lines Asheville  NC          Results
62.7%68.6%18 34:52:23  M30-39  Ryan Hampton Cary  NC      1  Results
62.4%69.1%8 35:02:26  M40-49  James Beihoffer Kingston Springs  TN          Results
62.3%71.5%8 35:06:09  M20-29  Adam Ferdinandson Fort Collins  CO         Results
72.5%80.7%40 35:10:04  F40-49  Michelle Rindos Keswick  VA          Results
61.1%61.1%1 35:47:51  M40-49  Mario Andres Posada Rangel Bucaramanga  COL         Results
61.1%68.2%90 35:48:33  M50-59  Bryan Slotterbach Quakertown  PA         Results
60.9%65.5%3 35:54:54  M30-39  Daniel Gordon Pinehurst  NC          Results
60.8%60.8%1 36:00:13  M40-49  Stephen Cressionnie Bailey  NC         Results
70.0%76.4%134 36:26:38  F40-49  Laney Baris Brick  NJ      3   Results
60.0%70.0%15 36:27:34  M40-49  Eric Luten Charleston  SC          Results
60.0%75.6%57 36:28:18  M50-59  Ivan Ng Indian Land  SC         Results
69.7%76.5%28 36:35:06  F40-49  Amanda Blondeau Crozet  VA         Results
59.0%75.1%49 37:06:32  M50-59  Jason Kumlien Tampa  FL          Results
58.7%73.6%14 37:17:09  M50-59  John Tiwet Waukegan  IL         Results
68.0%79.4%31 37:29:58  F50-59  Robyn Biren Weaverville  NC          Results
57.3%70.8%11 38:12:14  M30-39  Clayton Tincher Bloomington  IN          Results
65.3%73.2%33 39:03:41  F40-49  Susan Burkley Monticello  FL          Results
62.3%77.4%168 40:58:07  F50-59  Jameelah Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid Kennesaw  GA         Results
53.0%56.6%5 41:15:03  M40-49  Jonathan Moody Knoxville  TN          Results
49.6%66.8%4 44:04:34  M50-59  Erik Goepner Mills River  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Sondre Stier Thorbergsen Sogndal  NOR          Results
  0   M20-29  Benjamin Leicht Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M20-29  Raphael Rocher Atlanta  GA          Results