Registered Entrants
March 22 - 23, 2024
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1% 1 17:45:28  M20-29  Quentin Fiessinger Seattle  WA          Results
84.9%88.9%3 20:17:30  M30-39  Pau Rius Kelowna  BC          Results
82.7%87.2%18 20:50:56  M40-49  Chad Allen West Richland  WA      3  Results
82.1%87.0%121 20:59:46  M40-49  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA      3   Results
80.9%85.6%6 21:19:05  M30-39  Jamey Jackson Kent  WA          Results
80.5%87.3%29 21:24:20  M40-49  Ryan Solberg EUGENE  OR      1  Results
80.4%82.8%9 21:25:36  M30-39  Samuel Ward Kennewick  WA      1   Results
80.3%84.8%3 21:27:32  M20-29  Justin Knowles Port Moody  BC          Results
79.4%83.1%19 21:43:16  M30-39  Brandon Lattin West Richland  WA          Results
79.1%91.0%33 21:46:44  M40-49  Jason Heineman Richland  WA          Results
78.6%86.4%10 21:56:12  M40-49  Vernon Hawks RICHLAND  WA          Results
78.0%80.4%102 22:05:29  M40-49  Matt Campbell Bothell  WA      5  Results
78.0%85.6%19 22:05:29  M40-49  Luke Sweet Richland  WA      1   Results
91.8%94.7%8 22:13:01  F30-39  Hillary Kaufman Spokane Valley  WA          Results
77.5%85.6%20 22:14:23  M30-39  Jeffrey Czajka Richland  WA      1   Results
77.4%90.3%18 22:15:56  M50-59  Alain Durand Bellevue  WA      2  Results
76.4%83.7%37 22:33:14  M20-29  Joel Gartenberg Bellevue  WA      1  Results
76.0%80.9%6 22:41:37  M30-39  Brian Merusi Seattle  WA          Results
75.8%85.2%6 22:44:18  M20-29  Chase Pierson Maple Valley  WA          Results
89.5%92.7%16 22:47:35  F40-49  Lisa Cabiles Richland  WA      1   Results
75.1%79.3%20 22:57:45  M40-49  Nick Doelman Elma  WA      3   Results
74.0%85.4%30 23:18:04  M50-59  Christophe Fiessinger Bellevue  WA      1   Results
87.1%92.0%6 23:25:36  F40-49  Lindsay Nienstedt Liberty Lake  WA         Results
73.4%73.4%4 23:29:29  M30-39  Hamish Hinton Vancouver  WA          Results
85.7%91.8%5 23:47:55  F40-49  Sandra Sperry Vancouver  WA          Results
72.2%78.2%6 23:53:20  M40-49  Kjay Davis Spokane Vaey  WA          Results
72.0%81.2%15 23:55:55  M30-39  Jonathan Piazza Richland  WA         Results
84.8%92.7%24 24:02:44  F40-49  Jen Warolin Bellingham  WA          Results
71.4%76.3%19 24:08:47  M40-49  Chuck Inslee West Richland  WA      1   Results
71.4%76.8%3 24:08:47  M30-39  Ron Sulkosky Bremerton  WA          Results
83.4%86.5%28 24:26:36  F30-39  Hannah McLean Olympia  WA         Results
82.8%86.4%20 24:37:35  F30-39  Sarah Mccalmant Kennewick  WA         Results
69.8%76.3%4 24:41:48  M40-49  Michael Kegel Seattle  WA         Results
82.5%88.7%167 24:42:35  F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      6  Results
69.7%87.3%72 24:42:51  M50-59  Peter Livingstone Snohomish  WA         Results
69.7%71.5%3 24:43:55  M30-39  Jonathan Echavez DuPont  WA          Results
82.4%84.9%30 24:45:28  F30-39  Nina Biasi Gearhart  OR          Results
69.6%69.6%1 24:45:50  M20-29  Jacob Mattson Maple Ridge  BC          Results
82.0%92.3%13 24:51:59  F40-49  Grace Chorey Bellingham  WA          Results
69.2%71.7%19 24:54:13  M40-49  Scott Coleman Richland  WA          Results
69.1%77.5%115 24:57:01  M50-59  Matt Hagen Seattle  WA      2  Results
68.5%75.4%100 25:09:42  M50-59  Brandon Lott Burbank  WA      6  Results
68.3%81.4%14 25:13:27  M40-49  Todd Petrovich Tracyton  WA          Results
68.3%76.0%2 25:13:27  M30-39  Michael Ruiz Richland  WA          Results
80.5%82.6%42 25:20:10  F30-39  Katie Duncan Tacoma  WA          Results
67.8%75.4%58 25:26:25  M50-59  Matt Newton Richland  WA      9  Results
67.6%76.3%20 25:29:48  M30-39  Nick Tyree Redmond  OR      2   Results
79.2%87.5%35 25:45:54  F40-49  Sally Nelson Rangely  CO          Results
78.3%83.4%91 26:02:05  F40-49  Jessica Hardy El Segundo  CA          Results
66.1%66.1%1 26:03:34  M30-39  Dan Greer Deer Park  WA          Results
78.0%87.8%24 26:09:42  F40-49  Stephanie Inslee West Richland  WA          Results
65.7%70.1%39 26:13:48  M40-49  Jerry England Bremerton  WA          Results
65.1%68.9%13 26:29:17  M40-49  Andy Enser Longview  WA          Results
64.8%68.9%27 26:35:54  M40-49  Michael Durkin Puyallup  WA      1   Results
64.6%78.3%33 26:41:50  M50-59  David Mcburney Richland  WA         Results
63.9%74.4%13 26:59:24  M40-49  Alexander Yukhanov Sammamish  WA          Results
63.6%82.0%1 27:07:02  M50-59  David O’Callaghan Benton City  WA      1   Results
63.3%92.0%2 27:15:01  M20-29  Lawrence Randall Wylie  TX          Results
63.2%68.2%25 27:15:16  M40-49  Rylan Phillips Sherwood  OR      1  Results
62.9%70.3%3 27:23:04  M40-49  Nathan Cattarin Mount Vernon  WA          Results
62.7%71.4%3 27:28:18  M30-39  Kevin Moore Bowling Green  KY          Results
74.1%76.9%1 27:30:35  F20-29  Riley Nachtrieb Seattle  WA          Results
62.4%80.9%70 27:36:45  M60-69  Thomas Kifowit Kennwick  WA         Results
62.3%73.3%32 27:39:41  M60-69  Daro Ferrara Carlsbad  NM      1   Results
62.2%67.5%9 27:42:05  M30-39  Glen Rice Shoreline  WA         Results
61.5%68.3%6 28:02:54  M40-49  Justin Smith East Wenatchee  WA          Results
71.1%78.4%7 28:41:25  F30-39  Alex Alfano Wilkeson  WA      1   Results
70.7%73.7%11 28:51:10  F30-39  Jasmine Woo Richland  WA         Results
70.6%75.3%11 28:52:38  F30-39  Jennifer Whipple Olympia  WA          Results
70.4%87.0%153 28:58:17  F60-69  Sharon Mosley Eugene  OR      1  Results
59.3%68.2%25 29:05:24  M50-59  John Scott Seattle  WA      2   Results
69.9%84.8%42 29:09:59  F50-59  Leanne Hood Key West  FL          Results
58.8%62.6%9 29:18:45  M30-39  Stephan Boone Kennewick  WA          Results
58.3%71.1%19 29:34:45  M40-49  Ben Bechen West richland  WA         Results
58.2%82.2%3 29:35:40  M20-29  Ian Wright Missoula  MT          Results
68.6%84.0%80 29:42:37  F50-59  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA         Results
68.5%73.4%18 29:47:33  F40-49  Gina Ferguson Prosser  WA          Results
57.1%65.7%13 30:10:10  M40-49  Jeff Congdon Seattle  WA          Results
56.9%66.3%6 30:18:07  M30-39  Jose Altamirano Molalla  OR          Results
67.3%83.2%40 30:19:11  F50-59  Connie Kolita Cleves  OH      1   Results
67.1%67.5%4 30:22:42  F30-39  Lindsey Kupfer Olympia  WA          Results
55.4%71.7%24 31:05:20  M50-59  Troy Wicks Woodburn  OR          Results
55.0%71.2%26 31:21:17  M50-59  Juan Martinez Milwaukie  OR         Results
54.7%56.2%2 31:30:14  M40-49  Dhawal Ogale Issaquah  WA          Results
54.6%55.1%3 31:34:02  M40-49  Christopher Berry Bellevue  WA          Results
63.4%71.7%19 32:09:02  F30-39  Liz Butterfield Eugene  OR          Results
51.1%52.2%1 33:42:11  M30-39  Craig Campbell Jr West Richland  WA          Results
50.2%66.9%10 34:18:25  M50-59  Joe Gunter Kennewick  WA          Results
50.1%56.6%17 34:24:10  M40-49  Janson Sloughter West Richland  WA         Results
45.6%49.4%1 44:45:39  F40-49  Beck Littlefield North Bend  WA          Results
24.2%0.0%1 71:18:39  M40-49  Ryan Rose Kennewick  WA          Results
  0   M<20  Michael Fenner Shoreline  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Adlai Schuler Boardman  OR          Results